Loading...
   
Over/Under 2.5
Code Time Home Away OverUnderMore
Spain - LaLiga
852520:45LeganesReal Madrid
UEFA Champions League
607422:45FC Shakhtar Donet.AS Roma
607622:45SevillaManchester United
UEFA Europa League
903720:00CSKA MoskvaCrvena Zvezda
AFC Champion League - Group H
930615:00Shanghai ShenhuaSydney FC
Argentina - Argentina - Primera Division Reserves
085115:00Deportivo Riestra.Ferro Carril Oest.
084615:00San Lorenzo Res.Atletico Tucuman .
108523:00Barracas Central .Deportivo Armenio.
104623:00Ca San Telmo IiFenix II
108423:00Platense IIClub Atletico Est.
085023:00Quilmes IiVilla Dalmine Ii
109023:00Villa San Carlos .Almirante Brown R.
Bahrain - Premier League
039618:15Al MuharraqAl Najma
039718:30Al HaddAl Riffa
039920:30MalkiyaManama
Brazil - Brasiliense - 1st Phase
135421:30CeilandiaParanoa
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca U20
106516:00Boavista U20Fluminense U20
106216:00Madureira U20Botafogo U20
106317:00Resende U20Vasco da Gama U20
106721:00Bonsucesso U20Volta Redonda U20
106421:00Portuguesa RJ U20America RJ U20
Brazil - Carioca - Taca Rio
033722:30BanguFluminense
Brazil - Paulista (A-3)
090621:00AtibaiaPortuguesa Santis.
089521:00Desportivo BrasilOlimpia
090421:00MatonenseManthiqueira
089222:00Mogi MirimBarretos
CAF Champions - Preliminary Round
122316:00FC Platinum (ZIM)1ª de Agosto (AN.
110016:00Kampala CityCNaPS Sports (MAD)
133816:00LLB Academic (BDI)Rayon Sports (RWA)
106616:00UD Songo (MOZ)Ngaya Club (COM)
132316:30Saint Louis Suns .Young Africans (T.
109917:30Eding SportPlateau United
122418:00AS Togo Port (TOG)Leopards de Dolis.
121618:00Aduana StarsAl-Tahaddy (LBY)
111118:00MFM FCReal Bamako (MLI)
129519:00ASEC MimosasBuffles FC (BEN)
111019:00Esperance de TunisASAC Concorde (MT.
134719:00Leones Vegetarian.Gor Mahia (KEN)
111520:00Misr El MaqasahGeneration Foot (.
121720:30Al Merreikh (SUD)Township Rollers .
121821:00MC AlgerAS Otoho
CAF Confed. Cup - Preliminary Round
123116:00Welayta Dicha (ET.Zimamoto FC (ZAN)
132818:30FC Nouadhibou (MT.Africa Sports
123019:00Mbour Petite-Cote.Renaissance de Be.
111821:00Hawks FCAkwa United
Club Friendlies
097816:00OddJerv
097517:00FK VentspilsEsbjerg
098217:00IK BrageAFC Eskilstuna
106018:00Aalesund FKStart
098618:00Bodo/GlimtSandefjord
104018:30AsaneLysekloster
107619:00Rubin KazanLillestrom
097620:00RaufossHamKam
113820:00Sturm GrazSC Kalsdorf
Colombia - Copa Aguila
101019:30Universitario de .Orsomarso SC
101122:00BogotaDeportes Quindio
Cyprus - 1st Division
932719:00Aris LimassolOlympiakos Nicosia
Cyprus - Cyprus Cup
073118:00AEP PaphosEnosis Neon Paral.
073318:00Doxa KatokopiasOmonia Nicosia
073218:00KarmiotissaPAEEK Kyrenia
073020:00APOEL NicosiaErmis Aradippou
Egypt - Second Division
126915:30PharcoNabrouh
England - County Cup
119222:30Colliers Wood Uni.Dorking Wanderers
122722:45Shaw Lane Aquafor.North Gawber Coll.
England - FA Women Super League 1
088622:00Liverpool LFC WSunderland AFC W
088522:45Birmingham City L.Manchester City L.
088422:45Reading FC WBristol City WFC W
088722:45Yeovil Town LFC WChelsea LFC W
England - FA Women Super League 2
107822:45Millwall Lionesse.London Bees W
England - Lancashire FA Challenge Trophy
112422:45Charnock RichardClitheroe FC
England - League One
033022:45RochdaleMilton Keynes Dons
England - Middlesex Senior Cup
122222:45HendonBarnet Res.
England - Non League Div One
106822:45Cleethorpes TownCarlton Town
England - Professional Development League U23
105922:00Bolton Wanderers .Burnley U23
England - Ryman Isthmian League
030322:45Folkestone InvictaBillericay Town
England - The Championship
004322:45Bristol CityFulham
004222:45Derby CountyLeeds United
004122:45Ipswich TownCardiff City
003622:45Wolverhampton Wan.Norwich City
Finland - A-Junior League
107517:40Inter Turku U20Espoo U20
Friendly U20
119323:30Colombia U20Venezuela U20
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women
121420:301. FFC Frankfurt .TSV Schott Mainz W
Gibraltar - Premier Division
096222:30Gibraltar PhoenixSt Josephs
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
057618:00GyorBalmazujvaros Spo.
112019:00ESMTK BudapestSenyo Carnifex
057720:00BFC SiofokHonved
Hybrid Friendlies
113920:00LuxembourgKarlsruher SC
Iceland - Reykjavik Youth Cup
097421:00Fram U19Vikingur U19
India - Indian Super League
038217:30FC GoaDelhi Dynamos
Ireland - Leinster League
097722:45St. MochtasKillester United
097923:00Newbridge TownCherry Orchard
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C - Semi Finals
098421:30AlessandriaPontedera
Italy - Serie D
126616:30BorgaroVaresina
099816:30CasaleFolgore Caratese
100516:30CastellazzoPro Sesto
104516:30ChieriComo
104316:30Ciliverghe MazzanoPergolettese
104716:30CremaPontisola
106116:30ForliSasso Marconi
126816:30GrumelleseCaravaggio
105116:30ImoleseMontevarchi Calcio
104116:30InverunoOlginatese
126716:30LentigioneCorreggese
105616:30MezzolaraTrestina
104816:30Pro PatriaVirtus Bergamo
105416:30SammaureseFiorenzuola
105216:30SangiovanneseUS Pianese
104416:30SeregnoCalcio Derthona
105716:30TuttocuoioRomagna Centro
104216:30VareseGozzano
105816:30VillabiagioCastelvetro
104919:00RezzatoCiserano
105319:30ColligianaVivi Altotevere
Libertadores Sub-20 - Semi Finals
122022:30Sao Paulo U20Club Nacional U20
Macedonia - Kup na Makedonija
080516:00VardarShkendija
Mobile Mini Sun Cup
102721:00New England Revol.Sporting Kansas C.
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League U20
122122:45Ballymena United .Dungannon Swifts .
107322:45Crusaders U20Glenavon U20
121522:45Linfield U20Cliftonville U20
107423:00Ards U20Glentoran U20
Qatar - Q League
135916:50Al-Shahaniya SCAl-Mesaimeer
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
076920:20Al QadisiyaAl Ettifaq Dammam
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Arabia 1st Division
089415:45Al QaisomaNajran SC
090718:15Al NahdhaAl Shoalah
091118:15Al NojoomAl Tai
Scotland - Development League (U-20)
032117:00Motherwell U20Ross County U20
Scotland - Development League 2
111222:30Cowdenbeath U20Stirling Albion U.
111422:45Queens Park U20Queen of the Sout.
111323:00Airdrieonians U20East Kilbride U20
Scotland - Lowland League
121923:00ClachnacuddinBrora Rangers
South Africa - Premier League
916420:30Mamelodi SundownsFree State Stars
Spain - Copa Federaction
113521:00Atletico SaguntinoUP Plasencia
113321:00OntinyentReal Betis B
113422:00EscobedoPontevedra
113622:00UD LogronesFC Vilafranca
Turkey - 1. Lig
063816:00DenizlisporUemraniyespor
063616:00EskisehirsporGaziantep BBSK
063719:00ElazigsporGiresunspor
063519:00IstanbulsporManisaspor
UEFA Youth League - Round of 16
040015:45Tottenham Hotspur.AS Monaco FC U19
040316:00FC Porto U19FC Red Bull Salzb.
040718:00Atletico Madrid U.FC Basel 1893 U19
072418:00Liverpool FC U19Manchester United.
040820:00FC Bayern Muenche.Real Madrid CF U19
040922:00Chelsea FC U19Feyenoord U19
Uruguay - Uruguay Reserve League
122816:00Progreso IIRampla Juniors II