Odd/Even

League Time Home Away OddEven
Germany - Bundesliga (Football)19:30Borussia Dortmund-FC Bayern Munich
Germany - Bundesliga (Football)21:30Eintracht Frankfurt-Freiburg
Germany - Bundesliga (Football)21:30Bayer Leverkusen-VfL Wolfsburg
Germany - Bundesliga (Football)21:30Werder Bremen-Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany - 2 Bundesliga (Football)19:30SV Wehen Wiesbaden-SV Sandhausen
Germany - 2 Bundesliga (Football)19:30Jahn Regensburg-FC Nurnberg
Germany - 2 Bundesliga (Football)19:30SpVgg Greuther Furth-VfL Osnabruck
Germany - 2 Bundesliga (Football)19:30FC Erzgebirge Aue-SV Darmstadt 98
Belarus - Amateur League (Football)21:30Syabar Berton Li-Eksitek
Belarus - Student League (Football)08:20LAW-HIST
Belarus - Student League (Football)08:50ECON-MATH
Belarus - Student League (Football)09:20ECON-LAW
Belarus - Student League (Football)09:50MATH-HIST
Belarus - Student League (Football)12:20ART-BIO
Belarus - Student League (Football)12:50MED-GEO
Belarus - Student League (Football)13:20ART-MED
Belarus - Student League (Football)13:50BIO-GEO
Belarus - Student League (Football)14:20GEO-ART
Belarus - Student League (Football)14:50BIO-MED
Burundi - Burundi Cup (Football)16:00Inter Star-Musongati
Czech Republic - 1st League (Football)19:001.FC Slovacko-Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic - 1st League (Football)19:001.FK Pribram-Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic - 1st League (Football)19:00FK Jablonec-Tescoma Zlin
Czech Republic - 1st League (Football)21:00Mlada Boleslav-Slavia Prague
Czech Republic - 2nd League (Football)18:00Vitkovice-Viktoria Zizkov
Czech Republic - 2nd League (Football)18:00FK Pardubice-Prostejov
Czech Republic - 2nd League (Football)18:00Fotbal Trinec-MFK Chrudim
Czech Republic - 2nd League (Football)18:00SK Lisen-Vlasim
Czech Republic - 2nd League (Football)18:00Sokolov-Slavoj Vysehrad
Czech Republic - 2nd League (Football)18:00SK Slovan Varnsdorf-Hradec Kralove
Hungary - Hungary Cup (Football)19:00Fehervar-Mezokovesd-Zsory
Hungary - Hungary Cup (Football)22:00Budapest Honved-MTK
Poland - Poland Cup (Football)21:10ASPN Miedz Legnica-Legia Warszawa
South Korea - K League 2 (Football)13:00Bucheon FC 1995-Jeju United
South Korea - K League 2 (Football)13:00Daejeon-Ansan Greeners FC
World - Club Friendlies (Football)12:00HB Koge-Nykobing Mors IF
World - Club Friendlies (Football)13:00Hobro-Viborg FF
World - Club Friendlies (Football)14:00Brondby-Lyngby
World - Club Friendlies (Football)16:00FC Copenhagen-Sonderjyske
World - Club Friendlies (Football)17:00Odense Boldklub-Aalborg
World - Club Friendlies (Football)18:30Blansko-SFK Vrchovina
World - FIFA - Cyber PRO League (E-Sports)08:40Germany (Fuji)-France (Razik)
World - FIFA - Cyber PRO League (E-Sports)09:10France (Razik)-Belgium (Wolf)
World - FIFA - Cyber PRO League (E-Sports)13:10Austria (Razik)-Denmark (wolf)
World - FIFA - Cyber PRO League (E-Sports)14:30Switzerland (Fuji)-Austria (Razik)
World - FIFA - Cyber Stream (E-Sports)12:50Spain (Skuter)-Republic of Ireland (Indifferent)
World - FIFA - Cyber Stream (E-Sports)13:20France (Skuter)-Mexico (Indifferent)
World - FIFA - Cyber Stream (E-Sports)14:00Germany (Skuter)-Norway (Indifferent)
World - FIFA - Cyber Stream (E-Sports)14:40Portugal (Skuter)-Poland (Indifferent)
World - FIFA - Cyber Stream (E-Sports)15:20Belgium (Skuter)-Russia (Indifferent)
World - FIFA - Cyber Stream (E-Sports)16:00Italy (Skuter)-Sweden (Indifferent)
World - FIFA - Cyber Stream (E-Sports)16:40Netherlands (Skuter)-Brazil (Indifferent)
World - FIFA - Cyber Stream (E-Sports)17:20England (Skuter)-Switzerland (Indifferent)
World - FIFA - Cyber Stream (E-Sports)18:00Czech Republic (Skuter)-Turkey (Indifferent)
World - FIFA - Cyber Stream (E-Sports)18:40Uruguay (Skuter)-Argentina (Indifferent)
World - FIFA - Cyber Stream (E-Sports)19:30Manchester City (DemFert)-Borussia Dortmund (SoL)
World - FIFA - Cyber Stream (E-Sports)20:10Liverpool (DemFert)-Bayern (SoL)
World - FIFA - Cyber Stream (E-Sports)20:50Barcelona (DemFert)-Piemonte Calcio (SoL)
World - FIFA - Cyber Stream (E-Sports)21:30Real Madrid (DemFert)-Milan (SoL)
World - FIFA - Cyber Stream (E-Sports)22:10PSG (DemFert)-Atalanta (SoL)
World - FIFA - Cyber Stream (E-Sports)22:50Marseille (DemFert)-Arsenal (SoL)
World - FIFA - Liga Pro (E-Sports)10:30Pele Warriors (Ilya Pelehatskiy)-FC Dimonchello (Katikin Dmitrii)
World - FIFA - Liga Pro (E-Sports)10:55Kazan (Anton Zhukov)-Inactivetv (Evgenii Pavlenko)
World - FIFA - Liga Pro (E-Sports)11:20Pele Warriors (Ilya Pelehatskiy)-Team Ruspro (Ruslan Urazbahtin)
World - FIFA - Liga Pro (E-Sports)11:45FC Dimonchello (Katikin Dmitrii)-Inactivetv (Evgenii Pavlenko)
World - FIFA - Liga Pro (E-Sports)12:10Team Ruspro (Ruslan Urazbahtin)-Kazan (Anton Zhukov)
World - FIFA - Liga Pro (E-Sports)12:35Inactivetv (Evgenii Pavlenko)-Pele Warriors (Ilya Pelehatskiy)
World - FIFA - Liga Pro (E-Sports)13:00Team Ruspro (Ruslan Urazbahtin)-FC Dimonchello (Katikin Dmitrii)
World - FIFA - Liga Pro (E-Sports)13:25Kazan (Anton Zhukov)-Pele Warriors (Ilya Pelehatskiy)
World - FIFA - Liga Pro (E-Sports)13:50FC Dimonchello (Katikin Dmitrii)-Kazan (Anton Zhukov)
World - FIFA - Liga Pro (E-Sports)14:15Inactivetv (Evgenii Pavlenko)-Team Ruspro (Ruslan Urazbahtin)
World - FIFA - Liga Pro (E-Sports)17:30Nyancat FC (Anton Kostin)-GAMBIT (Artem Khalilov)
World - FIFA - Liga Pro (E-Sports)17:55Tundra (Davlyat Sagitov)-Papa Krych (Robert Fakhretdinov)
World - FIFA - Liga Pro (E-Sports)18:20Nyancat FC (Anton Kostin)-Vega Squadron (Mikhail Zaporozhets)
World - FIFA - Liga Pro (E-Sports)18:45GAMBIT (Artem Khalilov)-Papa Krych (Robert Fakhretdinov)
World - FIFA - Liga Pro (E-Sports)19:10Vega Squadron (Mikhail Zaporozhets)-Tundra (Davlyat Sagitov)
World - FIFA - Liga Pro (E-Sports)19:35Papa Krych (Robert Fakhretdinov)-Nyancat FC (Anton Kostin)
World - FIFA - Liga Pro (E-Sports)20:00Vega Squadron (Mikhail Zaporozhets)-GAMBIT (Artem Khalilov)
World - FIFA - Liga Pro (E-Sports)20:25Tundra (Davlyat Sagitov)-Nyancat FC (Anton Kostin)
World - FIFA - Liga Pro (E-Sports)20:50GAMBIT (Artem Khalilov)-Tundra (Davlyat Sagitov)
World - FIFA - Liga Pro (E-Sports)21:15Papa Krych (Robert Fakhretdinov)-Vega Squadron (Mikhail Zaporozhets)
World - Ladies League (Football)10:50France (4Ñ…4) (W)-Germany (4Ñ…4) (W)
World - Ladies League (Football)11:30Russia (4Ñ…4) (W)-France (4Ñ…4) (W)
World - Ladies League (Football)12:00Germany (4Ñ…4) (W)-Russia (4Ñ…4) (W)
World - PES - Pro Series (E-Sports)13:00CSKA Moscow (Alexander Korolev) (PES)-Tambov (David Badtiyev) (PES)
World - PES - Pro Series (E-Sports)14:00Akhmat (Amaev) (PES)-CSKA Moscow (Alexander Korolev) (PES)
World - PES - Pro Series (E-Sports)18:00Akhmat (Amaev) (PES)-Tambov (David Badtiyev) (PES)
World - Soap Soccer League Women (Football)13:50France (Amateur) (W)-England (Amateur) (W)
World - Soap Soccer League Women (Football)14:35Brazil (Amateur) (W)-Russia (Amateur) (W)
World - Soap Soccer League Women (Football)15:20Brazil (Amateur) (W)-France (Amateur) (W)
World - Soap Soccer League Women (Football)16:05England (Amateur) (W)-Russia (Amateur) (W)
World - Soap Soccer League Women (Football)16:50Brazil (Amateur) (W)-England (Amateur) (W)
World - Soap Soccer League Women (Football)17:35France (Amateur) (W)-Russia (Amateur) (W)

Processing. Please Wait