Loading...
   
HT Over/Under 1.5
Code Time Home Away OverUnderMore
Armenia - First League
366816:00LoriGandzasar FC II
Austria - Erste Liga
280920:30BW LinzWSG Wattens
280720:30FC LieferingSC Wiener Neustadt
280520:30FC Wacker Innsbru.FAC Team fur Wien
280620:30SV RiedKapfenberger SV 1.
280820:30TSV HartbergSC Austria Lusten.
Austria - Regionalleague Ost
324320:00SC Neusiedl/See 1.FC Karabakh Wien
328420:30ASK EbreichsdorfFC Admira Wacker .
328520:30SKU AmstettenSK Rapid Wien II
324520:30Wiener SportklubSV Schwechat
Brazil - Brazil - Paranaense U19
339621:30Coritiba U19Parana Clube Curi.
Brazil - Mineiro U20
339721:00Atletico Mineiro .Betis U20
Brazil - Paulista U20
339121:00Bragantino U20Desportivo Brasil.
345921:00Ferroviaria U20XV de Piracicaba .
346821:00Sao Bento U20Ituano U20
339221:00Sao Caetano U20Sao Bernardo U20
Bulgaria - Play-offs 1/2
326420:00Vitosha BistritsaLokomotiv Sofia
Colombia - Championship U20
374617:00America De Cali U.Atletico Cali U20
374720:00Alianza Llanos U20La Equidad U20
Czech Republic - Czech Republic. 5 Liga
336818:00BoskoviceSvratka Brno
337020:00Batov 1930Stitna nad Vlari
Czech Republic - II Liga
288818:00FK Banik SokolovFC Graffin Vlasim
288718:00FK Fotbal TrinecSK Slovan Varnsdo.
289018:00FK PardubiceFK Olympia Prague
288218:00FK Viktoria ZizkovSK Dynamo Ceske B.
288618:00SC Znojmo1.FK Pribram
288518:00SFC OpavaMFK Frydek Mistek
288418:00TaborskoFC Hradec Kralove
288918:00Usti nad LabemVitkovice
Denmark - 2. Divisionen Promotion
301620:00Kjellerup IFKolding IF
Denmark - 2. Divisionen Qualification
302620:00ABGreve
303020:00Aarhus FremadDalum IF
Denmark - ALKA Superliga - European Playoffs
308220:00FC KobenhavnAGF
Finland - Kolmonen - Ita-& Keski-Suomi
336719:00JJK-VilliketutKings SC
Finland - Kolmonen - Keski-Pohjanmaa&Vaasa
336319:00KPV/AkatemiaFC Kiisto
Finland - Kolmonen - Turku&Ahvenanmaa
336118:30PIFTuWe
Finland - Kolmonen - Uusimaa & Helsinki 2
336519:00HPSFC Futura
Friendly U21
348719:30Portugal U21Italy U21
356219:45Switzerland U21France U21
356123:00Bolivia U21Netherlands U21
Germany - Hessenliga
335820:30SV Rot-Weiss Hada.SC 1929 Waldgirmes
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
335120:00FC Tuerkiye Wilhe.TuS Osdorf
335720:00SV Curslack-Neuen.TSV Buchholz 08
335420:00Vorwarts-WackerSC Condor Hamburg
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern - Relegation
324819:30TSV 1896 Rain am .FC Memmingen
324919:30TSV AubstadtSpVgg Bayreuth
Iceland - 1.deild
283021:30HaukarVikingur O.
282922:15IA AkranesNjardvik
Indonesia - Liga 1
319816:30Madura United FCPersebaya Surabaya
319616:30PersijaPersipura
International Friendly
345622:00KuwaitEgypt
Ireland - LOI 1st Division
283321:45Athlone TownLongford Town
283721:45CabinteelyUCD
283821:45Cobh RamblersShelbourne
283621:45Galway UnitedDrogheda United
283522:00WexfordFinn Harps
Ireland - LOI Premier Division
313721:45BohemiansShamrock Rovers
313421:45DundalkBray Wanderers
313621:45Sligo RoversLimerick
313521:45St. Patricks Athl.Cork City
313321:45WaterfordDerry City
Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup
373419:00Elektr?n? Versm?Tera
Malaysia - Premier League
347417:00Johor DT IITerengganu II
347517:00UiTM FCMISC
Malaysia - Super League
347317:00PahangKuala Lumpur
Netherlands - Women Eredivisie
342220:30Achilles 29 WVV Alkmaar W
342120:30Excelsior Barendr.ADO Den Haag W
Norway - 3. Division - 6
339320:15SkarpFloya
Poland - Centralna Liga U19
347818:00Korona Kielce U19Stal Rzeszow U19
Romania - Liga III
351118:00AxiopolisMetalul Buz?u
351318:00Millenium GiarmataCSM Lugoj
351518:00Ramnicu S?ratOlteni?a
Sweden - Div 2 - Norrland
333520:00Gottne IFKramfors Alliansen
333420:00IFK UmeaTaeftea IK
Sweden - Div 2 - V Goetaland
333320:00Hittarps IKIS Halmia
Sweden - Division
334920:00Torns IFEskilsminne IF
Sweden - Division 2 Norra Goetaland
333020:00FBK KarlstadKarlstad BK
333720:00Torslanda IKHisingsbacka FC
Sweden - Superettan
270920:00Falkenbergs FFVarbergs BoIS FC
Sweden - U19 League Allsvenskan
345219:00Bk Haecken U19Ifk Goeteborg U19
345121:00Lidingoe U19If Brommapojkarna.