Loading...

Processing...
   
Handicap
League Code Time Home Away 1X2More
France - Ligue 1087717:00Lille[+1]Montpellier H.
France - Ligue 1105719:00Stade Reims[+1]Stade Rennais
France - Ligue 1105823:00[+1]AS Saint-Etie.PSG
Germany - Bundesliga090017:30Eintracht Frankfu.[+1]Borussia Monc.
Germany - Bundesliga089920:00Bayer Leverkusen[+1]Fortuna Dusse.
Italy - Serie A089314:30[+1]Spal FerraraFiorentina
Italy - Serie A104017:00Empoli[+1]Sassuolo
Italy - Serie A104317:00[+1]GenoaLazio
Italy - Serie A088917:00Udinese[+1]Chievo
Italy - Serie A089020:00Inter Milan[+1]Sampdoria
Italy - Serie A103922:30Napoli[+1]AC Torino
Netherlands - Eredivisie088116:30Excelsior Rotterd.[+1]Emmen
Netherlands - Eredivisie088216:30[+1]GroningenFeyenoord
Netherlands - Eredivisie088318:45[+1]De GraafschapUtrecht
Spain - La Liga087114:00Real Madrid[+1]Girona CF
Spain - La Liga114018:15Valencia CF[+1]RCD Espanyol
Spain - La Liga087320:30Villarreal CF[+1]Sevilla
Spain - La Liga113822:45Real Betis[+1]CD Alaves
Africa - African Cup Nations U20251218:30[+1]Mali U20Senegal U20
Argentina - Primera B Nacional213101:05Sarmiento[+1]Club Atletico.
Argentina - Primera B Nacional213201:30Atletico Rafaela[+1]Arsenal De Sa.
Argentina - Primera B Nacional252223:00Almagro[+1]Gimnasia Mend.
Argentina - Primera Division144401:20[+1]Gimnasia L.P.Defensa Y Justicia
Argentina - Primera Division144201:20Patronato[+1]C.A. Aldosivi
Argentina - Primera Division143703:30[+1]San Martin SJIndependiente
Argentina - Primera Division163823:10Rosario Central[+1]Tigre
Argentina - Primera Division163923:10[+1]Talleres de C.Huracan
Argentina - Torneo Federal A946816:00[+1]Deportivo RocaAlvarado
Australia - A-League091009:00Sydney FC[+1]Central Coast.
Austria - Austria Cup089417:00[+1]SC Magna Wr. .Red Bull Salzburg
Austria - Austria Cup089519:15Rapid Vienna[+1]TSV Hartberg
Belgium - First Division A115416:30Club Brugge[+1]Racing Genk
Belgium - First Division A115520:00[+1]Royal AntwerpAnderlecht
Belgium - First Division A115622:00Mouscron Peruwelz[+1]Cercle Brugge
Bolivia - Primera Division262422:00Nacional Potosi[+1]Royal Pari
Bolivia - Primera Division262522:00San Jose[+1]Real Potosi
Brazil - Baiano264722:00Atletico Alagoinh.[+1]Bahia de Feira
Brazil - Baiano264922:00Jequie[+1]Fluminense de.
Brazil - Baiano264823:00[+1]Vitoria da Co.Bahia
Brazil - Carioca261922:00[+1]VascoFluminense
Brazil - Carioca265022:30America RJ[+1]Nova Iguacu
Brazil - Catarinense248623:00Avai[+1]Brusque
Brazil - Catarinense248823:00Hercilio Luz[+1]Marcilio Dias
Brazil - Catarinense248923:00[+1]JoinvilleCriciuma
Brazil - Catarinense248723:00[+1]Metropolitano.Tubarao
Brazil - Gaucho257623:00Veranopolis[+1]EC Juventude
Brazil - Goiano247522:00[+1]AnapolinaGremio Anapolis
Brazil - Goiano247622:00Crac GO[+1]EC Novo Horiz.
Brazil - Goiano247722:00[+1]GoianesiaAtletico GO
Brazil - Goiano247422:00Goias[+1]Goiania
Brazil - Goiano247822:00Itumbiara GO[+1]Ipora EC
Brazil - Mineiro263817:00Caldense[+1]Boa EC
Brazil - Mineiro263922:00CAP[+1]Guarani MG
Brazil - Mineiro264023:00[+1]America Minei.Cruzeiro
Brazil - Paulista A1203402:00Gremio Novorizont.[+1]Ponte Preta
Brazil - Paulista A1247323:00[+1]Ferroviaria SPPalmeiras
Brazil - Pernambucano264123:00[+1]Santa CruzSport Recife
Chile - Primera Division229203:00Univ. de Concepci.[+1]Everton de Vi.
Chile - Primera Division229618:00Huachipato[+1]OHiggins
Colombia - Primera A119001:00America de Cali[+1]Medellin
Colombia - Primera A118601:30Alianza Petrolera[+1]Once Caldas
Colombia - Primera A118503:45Junior[+1]Rionegro Agui.
Colombia - Primera A118422:00Deportivo Pasto[+1]Jaguares de C.
Czech Republic - 1st League116417:00FK Jablonec[+1]Sfc Opava
Czech Republic - 1st League123719:00[+1]Viktoria PlzenSlavia Prague
Denmark - Superligaen088614:00AC Horsens[+1]Vendsyssel
Denmark - Superligaen088416:00Odense Boldklub[+1]Vejle BK
Denmark - Superligaen088718:00[+1]Randers FCFC Copenhagen
Denmark - Superligaen114620:00[+1]Esbjerg fBBrondby
Ecuador - Serie A258403:30Macara[+1]Barcelona Gua.
Ecuador - Serie A259222:00Mushuc Runa SC[+1]Dep. Cuenca
England - FA-Cup086816:00[+1]Bristol CityWolves
England - FA-Cup087019:00[+1]Doncaster Rov.Crystal Palace
England - FA-Cup086919:00Swansea City[+1]Brentford
France - Ligue 2173815:00[+1]FC Sochaux Mo.RC Lens
Germany - 2 Bundesliga089615:30Arminia Bielefeld[+1]1. FC Magdebu.
Germany - 2 Bundesliga089715:30Dynamo Dresden[+1]Jahn Regensbu.
Germany - 2 Bundesliga089815:30Holstein Kiel[+1]SpVgg Greuthe.
Germany - 3. Liga095915:00FC Wurzburger Kic.[+1]Hansa Rostock
Germany - 3. Liga096016:00FSV Zwickau[+1]FC Carl Zeiss.
Germany - Bundesliga U19253913:00Borussia Dortmund.[+1]Schalke U19
Germany - Bundesliga U19254013:00Borussia Moncheng.[+1]Rot Weiss Obe.
Germany - Bundesliga U19254413:00[+1]FSV Frankfurt.Ingolstadt U19
Germany - Bundesliga U19254313:00[+1]Kaiserslauter.Bayern Munich U19
Germany - Bundesliga U19254613:00[+1]Rot-Weiss Ess.Fortuna Dusseldor.
Germany - Bundesliga U19254113:00[+1]SV Rodinghaus.Bochum U19
Germany - Bundesliga U19254215:00Nurnberg U19[+1]Eintracht Fra.
Germany - Bundesliga U19254515:00[+1]Stuttgarter K.Heidenheim U19
Germany - Bundesliga U19254716:00[+1]Alemannia Aac.Preusen Munster U.
Greece - Football League261216:00Iraklis[+1]Kerkyra Corfu
Greece - Football League261616:00[+1]Sparta (GRE)Panachaiki
Greece - Football League261316:00Trikala[+1]Apollon Pontou
Greece - Superleague141116:00Larissa[+1]Xanthi
Greece - Superleague137119:00Aris Saloniki[+1]Panionios
Greece - Superleague137320:30Olympiakos Piraeus[+1]AEK Athens
Hungary - NB II256816:00[+1]Bfc SiofokCsakvar TK
Hungary - NB II256316:00[+1]Cegledi VseKaposvari Rakoczi
Hungary - NB II257016:00Kbsc FC Kft Kazin.[+1]Dunakanyar Vac
Hungary - NB II256516:00MTE 1904[+1]Balmazujvaros
Hungary - NB II256916:00[+1]Monori SEElore FC Bekescsa.
Hungary - NB II256616:00Soroksar[+1]Budafok
Hungary - NB II256416:00Vasas[+1]Gyori ETO
Hungary - NB II256716:00Zalaegerszeg TE[+1]Nyiregyhaza S.
Hungary - NB II257520:00Gyirmot SE[+1]Dorogi
Iceland - League Cup265719:15Fylkir[+1]Trottur
India - I League249614:30East Bengal[+1]Churchill Bro.
India - Indian Super League257817:00[+1]Delhi DynamosBengaluru
Iran - Pro League257314:30Foolad[+1]Sanat Naft
Iran - Pro League257215:30Zob-Ahan[+1]Saipa
Israel - Premier League263620:00[+1]Maccabi Petac.Maccabi Netanya
Israel - Premier League263721:30Maccabi Haifa[+1]Hapoel Hadera
Italy - Serie B120017:00Lecce[+1]Livorno
Italy - Serie B119823:00Spezia Calcio[+1]Hellas Verona
Italy - Serie C Group C194516:30ASD Sicula Leonzio[+1]Vibonese
Italy - Serie C Group C194316:30Catania[+1]Paganese Calc.
Italy - Serie C Group C194416:30Cavese[+1]Viterbese Cas.
Morocco - GNF 1259717:00[+1]FUS RabatWAC Casablanca
Morocco - GNF 1259817:00Raja Casablanca[+1]CAY Berrechid
Morocco - GNF 1259919:00DH El Jadida[+1]RSB Berkane
Paraguay - Primera Division233202:45[+1]River PlateLibertad
Peru - Primera Division231501:45Carlos Mannucci[+1]Ayacucho FC
Peru - Primera Division258104:00Sport Huancayo[+1]Sporting Cris.
Peru - Primera Division257921:30Union Comercia[+1]Universitario
Poland - Ekstraklasa090220:00Legia Warszawa[+1]Cracovia
Portugal - Primeira Liga090318:00Belenenses Lissab.[+1]CS Maritimo
Portugal - Primeira Liga090520:30Desportivo Chaves[+1]Boavista
Portugal - Primeira Liga090623:00Sporting Lisbon[+1]Sporting Braga
Portugal - Segunda Division185114:15[+1]Sporting Covi.Pacos de Ferreira
Portugal - Segunda Division185318:00Academica Coimbra[+1]Farense
Portugal - Segunda Division185518:00[+1]CD MafraEstoril Praia
Portugal - Segunda Division186218:00Porto II[+1]UD Oliveirense
Portugal - Segunda Division185418:00[+1]Sporting Brag.Arouca
Portugal - Segunda Division185220:00Leixoes SC[+1]Vitoria Guima.
Romania - Liga I121418:30Gaz Metan Medias[+1]Sepsi OSK
Romania - Liga I121621:00Dinamo Bucuresti[+1]Botosani
Scotland - Premiership091115:15[+1]MotherwellHeart of Midlothi.
Scotland - Premiership091219:00[+1]KilmarnockCeltic
Serbia - Super Liga206216:00[+1]Dinamo VranjeSpartak Subotica
Serbia - Super Liga206116:00Rad Beograd[+1]Zemun
South Africa - South Africa Cup248116:00[+1]The MagicKaizer Chiefs
Spain - Segunda B G.4219513:30[+1]Almeria IICartagena CF
Spain - Segunda B G.4219014:00Melilla[+1]Granada II
Spain - Segunda Division147914:00RCD Mallorca[+1]CD Lugo
Spain - Segunda Division147818:00[+1]CD NumanciaOsasuna
Spain - Segunda Division147720:00[+1]Rayo Majadaho.Malaga CF
Spain - Segunda Division147622:30Las Palmas[+1]Sporting Gijon
Sweden - Swedish Cup261117:00[+1]Assyriska Tur.AFC Eskilstuna
Switzerland - Challenge League223017:00FC Aarau[+1]Chiasso
Switzerland - Super League142118:00BSC Young Boys[+1]FC Zurich
Switzerland - Super League142218:00Basel[+1]FC Sion
Switzerland - Super League142018:00Grasshoppers Zuer.[+1]Neuchatel Xam.
Turkey - TFF 1. League264316:00Altinordu[+1]Gaziantep Bld.
Turkey - TFF 1. League264419:00Adanaspor[+1]Istanbulspor .
Turkey - TFF 1. League264219:00Afjet Afyonspor[+1]Giresunspor
Turkey - Turkcell Super League149813:30BB Erzurumspor[+1]Sivasspor
Turkey - Turkcell Super League149316:00Kayserispor[+1]Goztepe AS Iz.
Turkey - Turkcell Super League149416:00Trabzonspor[+1]Alanyaspor
Turkey - Turkcell Super League149619:00[+1]KasimpasaGalatasaray
Uruguay - Primera Division265323:00[+1]Cerro LargoDanubio
World - Friendly Internationals261803:00Dominican Republic[+1]Guadeloupe