Loading...

Processing...
   
Handicap
League Code Time Home Away 1X2More
Australia - NPL Northern NSW580207:30[+1]Charlestown C.Edgeworth Eagles
Australia - NPL Northern NSW580307:30[+1]Valentine Pho.Maitland FC
Australia - NPL Northern NSW580407:30Weston Bears[+1]Adamstown Ros.
Australia - NPL NSW531308:00Manly United[+1]Marconi Stall.
Australia - NPL NSW531408:30APIA Leichhardt T.[+1]Sydney United
Australia - NPL NSW531209:00Sydney Olympic[+1]Hakoah Sydney
Australia - NPL Queensland526210:00Queensland Lions[+1]Eastern Subur.
Australia - NPL Victoria528109:00[+1]South Melbour.Avondale Heights .
Brazil - Serie C579422:00Treze[+1]Confianca
Brazil - Serie D579921:00Bragantino PA[+1]FC Atletico C.
Brazil - Serie D579521:30Boavista[+1]Gremio Novori.
Brazil - Serie D579822:00ASA[+1]Itabaiana
Brazil - Serie D579622:00Caxias[+1]Avenida
Brazil - Serie D579722:00Ituano[+1]Caldense
China - Super League535914:35Jiangsu Suning[+1]Beijing Renhe
China - Super League536214:35Shenzhen Ruby[+1]Tianjin Teda
China - Super League536014:35Tianjin Tianhai[+1]Henan Jianye
Europe - UEFA Championship U21489419:30[+1]Poland U21Belgium U21
Europe - UEFA Championship U21489322:00[+1]Italy U21Spain U21
Finland - Kakkonen Group A560917:00Kiffen[+1]Nurmijarven J.
Finland - Kakkonen Group A561018:30Jippo[+1]Pepo
Finland - Kakkonen Group A561218:30MP Mikkelin Pallo.[+1]JaPS
Finland - Kakkonen Group A561118:30Viikingit[+1]VJS Vantaa
Finland - Kakkonen Group B561315:00Tampereen Ilves II[+1]P-Iirot
Finland - Kakkonen Group B561418:30[+1]EPSKaapo Kaarina
Finland - Kakkonen Group B561618:30[+1]Grankulla IFKEspoo
Finland - Kakkonen Group B561518:30Jazz Juniorit[+1]Tampere United
Finland - Kakkonen Group B561718:30[+1]Kapylan PalloHonka 2
Finland - Kakkonen Group C561814:00Jbk Pietarsaari[+1]RoPS II
Finland - Kakkonen Group C561918:30Oulu OLS[+1]VPS II
Finland - Kakkonen Group C562018:30SJK Akatemia[+1]Kokkola Gbk
Finland - Veikkausliiga489518:30[+1]Kpv KokkolaInter Turku
Finland - Ykkonen532118:30[+1]EifAC Oulu
Finland - Ykkonen532218:30FF Jaro[+1]AC Kajaani
Finland - Ykkonen532318:30Tpv Tampere[+1]Kooteepee
Japan - J2 League505311:00Machida Zelvia[+1]V-Varen Nagas.
Japan - J2 League504812:00[+1]Avispa FukuokaKashiwa Reysol
Latvia - Higher League583017:00Spartaks[+1]BFC Daugavpils
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup470902:30Canada[+1]Martinique
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup490405:00Mexico[+1]Cuba
Norway - 1st Division518216:00[+1]Ham KamAalesunds
Norway - 1st Division518419:00Jerv[+1]Ulf Sandnes
Norway - 1st Division518919:00[+1]NotoddenSandefjord
Norway - 1st Division518819:00[+1]SkeidKFUM
Norway - 1st Division518619:00Sogndal IL[+1]Strommen
Norway - 1st Division518519:00[+1]TromsdalenNest-Sotra
Norway - 1st Division518719:00Ullensaker / Kisa[+1]Raufoss Fotba.
Norway - 2nd Division G.1520316:00Moss[+1]Brattvag IL
Norway - 2nd Division G.1520519:00Bryne[+1]Vidar
Norway - 2nd Division G.1520619:00Kvik Halden[+1]Arendal
Norway - Eliteserien490019:00Bodo/Glimt[+1]Stromsgodset
Norway - Eliteserien489919:00Lillestrom SK[+1]Viking
Norway - Eliteserien490119:00Mjondalen[+1]Kristiansund
Norway - Eliteserien489719:00Molde[+1]Ranheim
Norway - Eliteserien490219:00Sarpsborg Sparta[+1]Odd Ballklubb
Norway - Eliteserien489821:00Rosenborg[+1]Valerenga
South America - Copa America489122:00Paraguay[+1]Qatar
South Korea - K League 1535413:00Sangju Sangmu[+1]Jeju United
South Korea - K League 1535313:00Seoul[+1]Suwon Samsung.
South Korea - K League 2549813:00Gwangju[+1]Bucheon FC 19.
Spain - Segunda Division549120:00Albacete Balompie[+1]RCD Mallorca
Spain - Tercera Div. P-Offs580712:30Portugalete[+1]Alondras
Spain - Tercera Div. P-Offs580813:00Cadiz II[+1]Numancia II
Spain - Tercera Div. P-Offs580913:00RCD Mallorca B[+1]CD Utrera
Spain - Tercera Div. P-Offs581619:00Lealtad[+1]Formentera
Spain - Tercera Div. P-Offs581719:00Marino de Luanco[+1]Mutilvera
Spain - Tercera Div. P-Offs581819:30SD Logrones[+1]Las Rozas
Spain - Tercera Div. P-Offs581919:30Tarazona[+1]El Palo
Spain - Tercera Div. P-Offs582020:00Bergantinos[+1]Villarrubia
Spain - Tercera Div. P-Offs581320:30Zamora[+1]Alcobendas Sp.
Spain - Tercera Div. P-Offs581421:00La Nucia[+1]Arandina
Spain - Tercera Div. P-Offs581521:30Real Jaen[+1]Algeciras
Sweden - 1st Division Norra525518:00[+1]VasalundsAkropolis
Sweden - 1st Division Sodra519118:00IFK Varnamo[+1]Utsikten
Sweden - Superettan489618:30Halmstads BK[+1]Mjaellby AIF
World - Club Friendlies585303:00[+1]EmelecBarcelona Guayaqu.
World - Friendly Internationals582520:45Senegal[+1]Nigeria
World - Friendly Internationals Women584016:30Hungary (W)[+1]Cyprus (W)
World - Friendly Internationals Women584218:00[+1]Macedonia (W)Albania (W)
World - Friendly Internationals Women584720:00Gambia (W)[+1]Guinea-Bissau.