Loading...
   
Double Chance
Code Time Home Away 1/X1/2X/2More
Armenia - First League
366816:00LoriGandzasar FC II
Austria - Austria - Landesliga
337618:30SK Maria SaalSK Treibach
356019:30StripfingSV Haitzendorf
337720:00BuermoosSV Kuchl
364720:00GnasPoellau
337820:00SV LendorfSV Spittal an der.
337320:00WildonTrofaiach
347220:30SV InnsbruckSC Imst
Austria - Erste Liga
280920:30BW LinzWSG Wattens
280720:30FC LieferingSC Wiener Neustadt
280520:30FC Wacker Innsbru.FAC Team fur Wien
280620:30SV RiedKapfenberger SV 1.
280820:30TSV HartbergSC Austria Lusten.
Austria - Regionalleague Ost
337119:00SKN St. Polten Am.FCM Arkadia Trais.
324320:00SC Neusiedl/See 1.FC Karabakh Wien
328420:30ASK EbreichsdorfFC Admira Wacker .
337220:30FK Austria Wien A.SV Horn
328520:30SKU AmstettenSK Rapid Wien II
324520:30Wiener SportklubSV Schwechat
Brazil - Brazil - Paranaense U19
339621:30Coritiba U19Parana Clube Curi.
Brazil - Mineiro U20
339721:00Atletico Mineiro .Betis U20
Brazil - Paulista U20
339121:00Bragantino U20Desportivo Brasil.
345921:00Ferroviaria U20XV de Piracicaba .
346821:00Sao Bento U20Ituano U20
339221:00Sao Caetano U20Sao Bernardo U20
Bulgaria - Play-offs 1/2
326420:00Vitosha BistritsaLokomotiv Sofia
Colombia - Championship U20
374617:00America De Cali U.Atletico Cali U20
374720:00Alianza Llanos U20La Equidad U20
Czech Republic - Czech Republic. 5 Liga
336818:00BoskoviceSvratka Brno
336919:00Uhelne SkladyAdmira Prague II
337020:00Batov 1930Stitna nad Vlari
Czech Republic - II Liga
288818:00FK Banik SokolovFC Graffin Vlasim
288718:00FK Fotbal TrinecSK Slovan Varnsdo.
289018:00FK PardubiceFK Olympia Prague
288218:00FK Viktoria ZizkovSK Dynamo Ceske B.
288618:00SC Znojmo1.FK Pribram
288518:00SFC OpavaMFK Frydek Mistek
288418:00TaborskoFC Hradec Kralove
288918:00Usti nad LabemVitkovice
Denmark - 2. Divisionen Promotion
301620:00Kjellerup IFKolding IF
Denmark - 2. Divisionen Qualification
302620:00ABGreve
303020:00Aarhus FremadDalum IF
Denmark - ALKA Superliga - European Playoffs
308220:00FC KobenhavnAGF
Denmark - Danmarksserien 4
331220:00Hedensted IFVejgaard B
347120:00VibyAaB II
381320:30VatansporHolstebro B
Denmark - DBU Jyllandsserien 1 Pulje 1 Spring
303519:30Norresundby FBAalborg Freja
303320:30Skive IKIF Skjold Saeby
Denmark - DBU Sjaellandsserien Pulje 2
312119:30Herlufsholm GFNykobing FC I
Estonia - Esiliiga B
339019:00Tammeka IIFlora Tallinn III
Estonia - II Liiga
347719:30Kalev Tallinn IIILaanemaa Haapsalu
Finland - Kakkonen - Group A
349118:30GnistanFC Viikingit
348918:30MyPaMiPK
Finland - Kakkonen - Group B
349018:30HIFK/2KaaPo
Finland - Kolmonen - Ita-& Keski-Suomi
336719:00JJK-VilliketutKings SC
Finland - Kolmonen - Kaakkois-Suomi
335919:00PeKaSudet
Finland - Kolmonen - Keski-Pohjanmaa&Vaasa
336319:00KPV/AkatemiaFC Kiisto
Finland - Kolmonen - Tampere & Satakunta
336418:30VaKPJanPa
355919:00LoiskePS-44
Finland - Kolmonen - Turku&Ahvenanmaa
336118:30PIFTuWe
355719:00WilpasP-Iirot
Finland - Kolmonen - Uusimaa & Helsinki 1
336619:15HerToHJK/Lsalo
Finland - Kolmonen - Uusimaa & Helsinki 2
355818:00TiPSHIFK/3
336519:00HPSFC Futura
Friendly U21
348719:30Portugal U21Italy U21
356219:45Switzerland U21France U21
356123:00Bolivia U21Netherlands U21
Friendly Women U19
356318:00Bulgaria U19 WAzerbaijan U19 W
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
369916:00FC Sioni BolnisiFC Dila Gori
369419:30FC Torpedo-2008 K.FC Dinamo Tbilisi
Georgia - Pirveli Liga
350116:00FC WIT Georgia Tb.Telavi
349816:00SamguraliFC Spartaki Tskhi.
Germany - Hessenliga
335820:30SV Rot-Weiss Hada.SC 1929 Waldgirmes
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
335120:00FC Tuerkiye Wilhe.TuS Osdorf
335220:00Niendorfer TSVWedeler TSV
335720:00SV Curslack-Neuen.TSV Buchholz 08
336220:00SV RugenbergenHamburger SV III
335520:00TSV SaselFC Suederelbe
336020:00TuS DassendorfSC Concordia Hamb.
335620:00VfL PinnebergHSV Barmbek-Uhlen.
335420:00Vorwarts-WackerSC Condor Hamburg
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
335320:30FC Eintracht Rhei.FC Guetersloh
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern - Relegation
324819:30TSV 1896 Rain am .FC Memmingen
324919:30TSV AubstadtSpVgg Bayreuth
Gibraltar - Premier Division
338121:30Lions GibraltarGlacis United FC
Greece - Football League
353617:00TrikalaErgotelis
Hungary - Hungary NB II
338421:00MTKVarda SE
Hungary - Hungary NB III
338618:00Paksi SE IIDunaujvaros
Iceland - 1.deild
283021:30HaukarVikingur O.
282922:15IA AkranesNjardvik
Iceland - 2.delid
338222:15HuginnHoettur
Iceland - 3. delid
338722:15KHKV
Iceland - Iceland Division 1 - Women
338322:15Throttur Reykjavi.Keflavik W
Iceland - Iceland U19 league
338520:00KA / Dalvik / Rey.Breidablik U19
Indonesia - Liga 1
319816:30Madura United FCPersebaya Surabaya
319616:30PersijaPersipura
International Friendly
345622:00KuwaitEgypt
Ireland - LOI 1st Division
283321:45Athlone TownLongford Town
283721:45CabinteelyUCD
283821:45Cobh RamblersShelbourne
283621:45Galway UnitedDrogheda United
283522:00WexfordFinn Harps
Ireland - LOI Premier Division
313721:45BohemiansShamrock Rovers
313421:45DundalkBray Wanderers
313621:45Sligo RoversLimerick
313521:45St. Patricks Athl.Cork City
313321:45WaterfordDerry City
Israel - Play-offs 2/3
345816:30Hapoel Kfar SabaIroni Tiberias
Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup
373419:00Elektr?n? Versm?Tera
Malaysia - Premier League
347417:00Johor DT IITerengganu II
347517:00UiTM FCMISC
Malaysia - Super League
347317:00PahangKuala Lumpur
Netherlands - Women Eredivisie
342220:30Achilles 29 WVV Alkmaar W
342120:30Excelsior Barendr.ADO Den Haag W
Norway - 1. Divisjon Kvinner
348020:00Floya WBossekop UL W
Norway - 3. Division - 6
339320:15SkarpFloya
Norway - NM Cup U19
309120:30Greaker U19Lillestrom U19
Poland - 3.division Kujawsko - pomorsko - wielkopolska
338919:00Pogon II SzczecinSokol Kleczew
Poland - Centralna Liga U19
347818:00Korona Kielce U19Stal Rzeszow U19
Romania - Liga III
351018:00AlexandriaAstra II
351118:00AxiopolisMetalul Buz?u
351618:00Cetate DevaHermannstadt II
351318:00Millenium GiarmataCSM Lugoj
351418:00Pa?caniCsikszereda
351518:00Ramnicu S?ratOlteni?a
351218:00S?n?tatea ClujMetalurgistul Cug.
Sweden - Div 2 - Norrland
333520:00Gottne IFKramfors Alliansen
333420:00IFK UmeaTaeftea IK
Sweden - Div 2 - V Goetaland
333320:00Hittarps IKIS Halmia
Sweden - Division
334920:00Torns IFEskilsminne IF
Sweden - Division 2 Norra Goetaland
333020:00FBK KarlstadKarlstad BK
333720:00Torslanda IKHisingsbacka FC
Sweden - Superettan
270920:00Falkenbergs FFVarbergs BoIS FC
Sweden - U19 League Allsvenskan
345219:00Bk Haecken U19Ifk Goeteborg U19
343920:00Djurgarden U19Taeby Fk U19
345121:00Lidingoe U19If Brommapojkarna.
Syria - Syrian Cup
381922:00Al NawaeirAl Jaish
Ukraine - Druha Liga
382517:30Arsenal Bila Tser.FC Nyva Ternopil