Code Date Time League Home Away Half Time Full Time
24362018-10-1400:00Ecuador - Serie AAucasEl Nacional2 - 13 - 2
31752018-10-1400:00Ecuador - Serie BAmerica de QuitoPuerto Quito0 - 01 - 0
32172018-10-1400:00USA - UPSLKaty 1895 FCBay Area Oilers2 - 07 - 0
33552018-10-1400:00Venezuela - Segunda DivisionUrenaULA0 - 03 - 2
28192018-10-1400:30World - Friendly Internationals U20Chile U20Brazil U200 - 01 - 1
17162018-10-1401:00Brazil - Serie BFigueirenseCoritiba FC1 - 02 - 2
18732018-10-1401:00Brazil - Serie ASantosCorinthians1 - 01 - 0
23692018-10-1401:00Paraguay - Primera DivisionDeportivo CapiataSol de America0 - 10 - 1
25062018-10-1401:00Colombia - Primera AAtletico NacionalCaliVoidVoid
28002018-10-1401:00Chile - Primera BDeportes La SerenaPuerto Montt1 - 01 - 0
29012018-10-1401:00Argentina - Copa SantiagoSportivo FernandezAtletico Guemes1 - 11 - 1
24562018-10-1401:30Colombia - Primera AAlianza PetroleraChico F.C.1 - 01 - 0
31322018-10-1402:00Chile - Primera BRangersUnion San Felipe0 - 00 - 1
33082018-10-1402:00USA - USL ProAtlanta United IIRichmond Kickers0 - 03 - 2
33062018-10-1402:00USA - USL ProPenn FCToronto FC II0 - 00 - 0
20442018-10-1402:30USA - MLSNew EnglandOrlando City SC0 - 02 - 0
24372018-10-1402:30Ecuador - Serie AUniversidad CatolicaLDU de Quito0 - 00 - 1
32902018-10-1402:30USA - USL ProLouisville CityIndy Eleven1 - 01 - 0
33072018-10-1402:30USA - USL ProCharlotte IndependenNorth Carolina1 - 11 - 3
17392018-10-1403:00Brazil - Serie BLondrinaSao Bento2 - 02 - 1
18712018-10-1403:00Brazil - Serie ABahiaParana Clube0 - 02 - 0
32962018-10-1403:00USA - USL ProTulsa RoughnecksSeattle Sounders II1 - 11 - 4
32942018-10-1403:30USA - USL ProFC San AntonioRio Grande Valley1 - 01 - 1
32912018-10-1403:30USA - USL ProSaint Louis FCOKC Energy FC0 - 00 - 0
33092018-10-1403:30USA - USL ProNashville FCFC Cincinnati1 - 03 - 3
32642018-10-1403:45Colombia - Primera AIndependente Santa FJunior1 - 02 - 2
23662018-10-1404:00Peru - Primera DivisionUniversitarioUnion Comercia1 - 12 - 1
32932018-10-1404:00USA - USL ProRenoOrange County Blues 2 - 03 - 1
33542018-10-1404:00Ecuador - Serie BLDU PortoviejoGualaceo SC0 - 03 - 0
32992018-10-1405:00USA - USL ProFresno FuegoReal Maryland Monarc0 - 10 - 1
33722018-10-1405:00North America - CONCACAF Nations LeagueSalvadorBarbados2 - 03 - 0
32952018-10-1405:30USA - USL ProPhoenix RisingPortland Timbers II0 - 00 - 1
32892018-10-1405:30USA - USL ProSacramento Republic Las Vegas Lights0 - 01 - 0
32882018-10-1407:00Japan - J3 LeagueGainare TottoriKagoshima United FC4 - 15 - 1
32872018-10-1407:00Japan - J3 LeagueAC Nagano ParceiroYSCC0 - 00 - 1
32862018-10-1407:00Japan - J3 LeagueGrulla MoriokaKataller Toyama1 - 12 - 1
34072018-10-1407:30Japan - 2nd Division WomenSetagaya Sfida (W)AS Harima Albion (W)0 - 01 - 0
17442018-10-1408:00Japan - J2 LeagueZweigen KanazawaMatsumoto Yamaga0 - 20 - 2
17432018-10-1408:00Japan - J2 LeagueKamatamare SanukiRoasso Kumamoto0 - 01 - 0
17412018-10-1408:00Japan - J2 LeagueMito HollyhockTokyo Verdy0 - 10 - 1
24232018-10-1408:00Japan - J League CupYokohama F. MarinosKashima Antlers2 - 02 - 2
25682018-10-1408:00South Korea - K League 2Busan I`ParkSeoul E-Land3 - 03 - 1
32812018-10-1408:00Japan - J3 LeagueTokyo U23Blaublitz Akita0 - 01 - 0
33032018-10-1408:00China - Regional LeagueTaizhou YuandaNanjing Shaye1 - 02 - 0
17422018-10-1409:00Japan - J2 LeagueMachida ZelviaOita Trinita2 - 23 - 2
17402018-10-1409:00Japan - J2 LeagueJef United ChibaMontedio Yamagata2 - 02 - 1
24242018-10-1410:00Japan - J League CupShonan BellmareKashiwa Reysol1 - 02 - 2
34082018-10-1410:00China - 2nd DivisionZibo SundayYunnan Feihu FC0 - 02 - 0
31412018-10-1410:30China - Regional LeagueChengdu XingchengLhasa Chengtou3 - 06 - 0
33162018-10-1410:30India - Regional CupIncome TaxDyes0 - 01 - 0
25702018-10-1411:00South Korea - K League 2Ansan MugunghwaAnsan Greeners FC1 - 02 - 0
33792018-10-1411:00World - Friendly Internationals U19Bulgaria U19Cyprus U192 - 02 - 1
33912018-10-1411:00South Africa - Reserve LeaguePolokwane City (R)Mamelodi Sundowns (R1 - 02 - 0
33902018-10-1411:00South Africa - Reserve LeagueLamontville Golden AHighlands Park (R)0 - 00 - 0
32842018-10-1411:30Indonesia - Liga 1PSMArema1 - 02 - 1
33392018-10-1411:30Slovakia - 2nd LeaguePopradTatran Liptovsky Mik0 - 10 - 5
33382018-10-1411:30Slovakia - 2nd LeaguePetrzalkaTatran Presov1 - 01 - 1
35792018-10-1411:30Slovakia - 3rd LeagueMileniumFK Spisska Nova Ves1 - 21 - 2
35852018-10-1411:30Slovakia - 3rd LeagueMfk Ruzomberok BMSK Namestovo1 - 23 - 2
35842018-10-1411:30Slovakia - 3rd LeagueFK RacaSK Tomasov0 - 11 - 1
35832018-10-1411:30Slovakia - 3rd LeagueTatran Presov IIMFK Vranov nad Toplo0 - 20 - 6
35822018-10-1411:30Slovakia - 3rd LeagueFC Spartak Trnava IIFK Povazska Bystrica0 - 20 - 5
31822018-10-1411:45Germany - Oberliga HamburgTeutonia 05 HamburgMeiendorfer SV3 - 04 - 1
35992018-10-1411:45India - Calcutta Football LeagueSouthern SamityKalighat MS0 - 00 - 0
36352018-10-1412:00Singapore - NFL Division 1Balestier UnitedTiong Bahru FC0 - 00 - 2
32242018-10-1412:00Germany - 2nd Bundesliga WomenBayern Munich II (W)USV Jena (W)0 - 02 - 0
32232018-10-1412:00Germany - Bundesliga WomenBorussia MonchengladBayer Leverkusen (W)2 - 04 - 4
32212018-10-1412:00Germany - Bundesliga WomenFFC Frankfurt (W)Sand (W)0 - 01 - 0
32622018-10-1412:00France - League U19Toulouse U19Cannes U192 - 14 - 1
32612018-10-1412:00France - League U19Reims U19Olympique Lyon U190 - 00 - 3
32592018-10-1412:00Germany - 2nd Bundesliga WomenTurbine Potsdam II (Cloppenburg (W)0 - 11 - 2
33292018-10-1412:00France - League U19Pau FC U19Angers U190 - 2
34052018-10-1412:00Germany - 2nd Bundesliga WomenWeinberg (W)1. FC Koln (W)2 - 2
34042018-10-1412:00Germany - 2nd Bundesliga WomenSV Meppen (W)Saarbrucken (W)1 - 3
34102018-10-1412:00Poland - 3rd LeagueLechia Tomaszow MazoVictoria Sulejowek3 - 06 - 1
35602018-10-1412:00Poland - Ekstraliga WomenAZS Wroclaw(W)AZS UJ Krakow (W)0 - 00 - 3
35582018-10-1412:00Poland - Ekstraliga WomenAZS PWSZ Walbrzych (Mitech Zywiec (W)2 - 05 - 0
35572018-10-1412:00Poland - Ekstraliga WomenMKS Olimpia SzczecinAZS Pwsz Biala Podla1 - 22 - 4
31852018-10-1412:15Germany - Oberliga HamburgWedeler TSVFC Suderelbe0 - 10 - 3
34112018-10-1412:15Poland - 3rd LeagueKS Pelikan LowiczOlimpia Zambrow1 - 01 - 1
31812018-10-1412:30Germany - Oberliga HamburgSC Condor HamburgEimsbutteler0 - 03 - 0
32712018-10-1412:30Spain - Segunda B G.4Granada IIAtletico Sanluqueno0 - 00 - 0
34062018-10-1412:30Spain - Youth LeagueSevilla U19Granada CF U190 - 13 - 2
32552018-10-1413:00Spain - Segunda B G.3Atletico BalearesUE Olot0 - 01 - 0
32542018-10-1413:00Spain - Segunda B G.3EbroCE Sabadell0 - 11 - 3
32532018-10-1413:00Spain - Segunda B G.3Espanyol BPeralada2 - 03 - 1
32522018-10-1413:00Spain - Segunda B G.3TeruelEjea0 - 00 - 0
32502018-10-1413:00Spain - Segunda B G.3CF Valencia BHercules Alicante CF0 - 00 - 0
32492018-10-1413:00Spain - Segunda B G.1CoruxoSalmantino0 - 01 - 1
32482018-10-1413:00Spain - Segunda B G.1Atletico Madrid BCelta De Vigo B0 - 03 - 0
32382018-10-1413:00Spain - Segunda B G.1SS ReyesCD Guijuelo1 - 02 - 0
32702018-10-1413:00Spain - Segunda B G.4San Fernando CDUD Ibiza1 - 02 - 0
32662018-10-1413:00Spain - Segunda B G.4Cartagena CFMelilla0 - 00 - 2
32802018-10-1413:00Spain - Segunda B G.2Real Oviedo IIGimnastica Torrelave1 - 02 - 0
32792018-10-1413:00Spain - Superliga WomenAtletico Malaga (W)Espanyol (W)2 - 02 - 1
32762018-10-1413:00Spain - Superliga WomenAlbacete (W)Sporting de Huelva (0 - 13 - 2
33152018-10-1413:00India - Regional CupMEGBengaluru0 - 11 - 2
33172018-10-1413:00Romania - Liga 2Chindia TargovisteUta Arad2 - 14 - 2
33922018-10-1413:00South Africa - Reserve LeagueFree State Stars (R)Kaizer Chiefs (R)0 - 02 - 2
34132018-10-1413:00Spain - Youth LeagueCD Numancia U19CD Getxo U190 - 00 - 0
34122018-10-1413:00Poland - Ekstraliga WomenUKS SMS Lodz (W)Czarni Sosnowiec(W)0 - 00 - 1
35932018-10-1413:00Spain - Segunda League Women G.7Lorca (W)Aldaia (W)0 - 20 - 2
35922018-10-1413:00Spain - Segunda League Women G.3CE Seagull (W)Seccio Esportiva AEM1 - 01 - 0
36082018-10-1413:00Rep. Ireland - Leinster Senior LeagueBallymunMalahide United0 - 20 - 4
36222018-10-1413:00World - Club FriendliesLokomotiv PlovdivTsarskoye Selo0 - 11 - 1
19962018-10-1413:15Netherlands - Eerste DivisieGO Ahead EaglesRoda JC0 - 03 - 0
25832018-10-1413:15Portugal - Segunda DivisionEstoril PraiaSC Varzim1 - 12 - 2
32822018-10-1413:30Japan - J3 LeagueThespa KusatsuAzul Claro Numazu1 - 02 - 2
36302018-10-1413:30Greece - Gamma EthnikiFoivos KremastisAsteras Amaliados- P0 - 00 - 0
35982018-10-1413:30Italy - Serie A WomenSassuolo (W)AC Milan (W)2 - 22 - 2
36292018-10-1414:00Greece - Gamma EthnikiApollon EretriasThyella Kamari1 - 01 - 4
36072018-10-1414:00Rep. Ireland - Leinster Senior LeagueBluebell UnitedSwords Celtic FC1 - 01 - 0
19642018-10-1414:00Spain - Segunda DivisionCD TenerifeCD Lugo0 - 00 - 0
19892018-10-1414:00Denmark - 2nd DivisionAvartaSlagelse1 - 01 - 0
32392018-10-1414:00Spain - Segunda B G.1Las Palmas IIFuenlabrada0 - 10 - 1
32782018-10-1414:00Spain - Superliga WomenUDG Tenerife Sur (W)CDEF Logrono (W)0 - 01 - 0
33702018-10-1414:00World - Friendly InternationalsThailandTrinidad & Tobag0 - 01 - 0
35802018-10-1414:00Scotland - Scottish Cup WomenHibernian (W)Glasgow City (W)1 - 02 - 1
35872018-10-1414:00Slovenia - Second LeagueBeltinciDrava0 - 11 - 4
35862018-10-1414:00Slovakia - 1st League WomenSKF Zilina (W)Partizan Bardejov (W0 - 00 - 2
26792018-10-1414:30Norway - 2nd Division G.2FlekkeroyIL Hodd0 - 01 - 1
32832018-10-1414:30Indonesia - Liga 1Madura UnitedPersija0 - 10 - 1
33202018-10-1414:30England - WSLManchester City (W)West Ham United (W)3 - 07 - 1
36242018-10-1414:30World - Club FriendliesOlimpik DonetskKolkheti Poti0 - 10 - 1
20662018-10-1414:45Denmark - 1st DivisionHelsingorNykobing Mors IF1 - 01 - 2
20652018-10-1414:45Denmark - 1st DivisionHB KogeSilkeborg IF1 - 21 - 2
20642018-10-1414:45Denmark - 1st DivisionHvidovreThisted3 - 15 - 1
23652018-10-1415:00Poland - 2nd LeagueGryf WejherowoOlimpia Elblag0 - 10 - 2
25312018-10-1415:00Germany - Regionalliga SudwestVfB Stuttgart IIPirmasens0 - 12 - 2
25292018-10-1415:00Germany - Regionalliga NordSt Pauli IIVFL Wolfsburg II0 - 11 - 3
26702018-10-1415:00Norway - 2nd Division G.1AskerAlta0 - 10 - 1
30082018-10-1415:00Sweden - 1st Division NorraTegsAkropolis0 - 21 - 3
31642018-10-1415:00Austria - Regionalliga WestUSK AnifSPG Reichenau/Union1 - 06 - 0
31622018-10-1415:00Austria - Regionalliga WestWorglSC Schwaz0 - 13 - 2
31702018-10-1415:00Austria - Regionalliga MitteSV LendorfSC Weiz0 - 20 - 4
31842018-10-1415:00Germany - Oberliga HamburgTSV Buchholz 08Victoria Hamburg0 - 11 - 2
31832018-10-1415:00Germany - Oberliga HamburgSV RugenbergenNiendorfer TSV0 - 12 - 4
31802018-10-1415:00Germany - Oberliga HamburgHsv Barmbek-UhlenhorTuS Osdorf2 - 04 - 1
31792018-10-1415:00Germany - Oberliga Baden-WuerttembergGermania FriedrichstTSV Ilshofen0 - 00 - 1
32102018-10-1415:00Germany - Oberliga NOFV-SuedVFL 05 Hohenstein-ErSV Blau-Weiss Zorbau1 - 15 - 2
32352018-10-1415:00Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-HolsteinSV TodesfeldePsv Neumunster4 - 14 - 1
32342018-10-1415:00Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-HolsteinVfr NeumunsterWeiche Flensburg II1 - 03 - 0
32302018-10-1415:00Germany - Oberliga NiedersachsenEintracht NortheimTB Uphusen0 - 01 - 3
32222018-10-1415:00Germany - Bundesliga WomenFreiburg (W)FCR Duisburg (W)0 - 10 - 2
32202018-10-1415:00Germany - Bundesliga WomenEssen-Schonebeck (W)Turbine Potsdam (W)1 - 13 - 2
32582018-10-1415:00Germany - 2nd Bundesliga Women1 Ffc Frankfurt II (Hessen Wetzlar (W)0 - 10 - 1
33742018-10-1415:00Sweden - DamallsvenskanIFK Kalmar (W)Pitea IF (W)0 - 01 - 2
34092018-10-1415:00World - Club FriendliesShakhter SoligorskTorpedo Minsk2 - 12 - 2
34262018-10-1415:00World - Club FriendliesDnepr MogilevFC Smolevichi0 - 00 - 1
35422018-10-1415:00Germany - Bundesliga WomenWerder Bremen (W)Wolfsburg (W)0 - 20 - 3
35712018-10-1415:00Russia - 2st DivisionAngushtBiolog0 - 10 - 1
35762018-10-1415:00Russia - 2st DivisionAkademiya Futbola KoSKA Rostov0 - 00 - 0
35742018-10-1415:00Russia - 2st DivisionKrasnodar 3Spartak Vladikavkaz2 - 13 - 3
35732018-10-1415:00Russia - 2st DivisionVolgar-Gazprom AstraDinamo Stavropol1 - 03 - 0
36042018-10-1415:00Norway - 3th Division G.1UllernOslo KFUM II1 - 06 - 0
36682018-10-1415:00Germany - Regional CupFSV Union FurstenwalEnergie Cottbus0 - 00 - 1
36232018-10-1415:00World - Club FriendliesCaykur RizesporDinamo Batumi2 - 13 - 1
19952018-10-1415:30Netherlands - Eerste DivisieSparta RotterdamCambuur Leeuwarden2 - 03 - 0
20732018-10-1415:30Belgium - First Division BUnion Saint-GilloiseBeerschot WilrijkPostponedPostponed
21172018-10-1415:30Italy - Serie C Group APistoiesePisa0 - 00 - 2
21152018-10-1415:30Italy - Serie C Group BFermanaAlto Adige Sud Tirol0 - 00 - 0
21142018-10-1415:30Italy - Serie C Group BFano CalcioGIANA Erminio0 - 01 - 0
21272018-10-1415:30Italy - Serie C Group AArzachenaJuventus U231 - 01 - 0
21252018-10-1415:30Italy - Serie C Group ACuneoOlbia1 - 01 - 0
21242018-10-1415:30Italy - Serie C Group ACarrareseNovara Calcio0 - 14 - 2
21222018-10-1415:30Italy - Serie C Group BImoleseGubbio0 - 01 - 0
21192018-10-1415:30Italy - Serie C Group BRavenna CalcioSambenedettese1 - 02 - 0
21182018-10-1415:30Italy - Serie C Group BRenateVis Pesaro0 - 10 - 1
21292018-10-1415:30Italy - Serie C Group BVirtus VeronaTernana Calcio0 - 10 - 2
33772018-10-1415:30Tunisia - Tunisia CupOued EllilOlympique de Medenin0 - 11 - 1
33762018-10-1415:30Tunisia - Tunisia CupAS SlimaneES Hammam-Sousse1 - 02 - 0
21032018-10-1416:00Russia - 1st DivisionTyumenFakel0 - 11 - 1
23562018-10-1416:00Sweden - 1st Division SodraMjallby AIFUtsikten0 - 01 - 1
25372018-10-1416:00Germany - Regionalliga NordU. L. M. WolfsburgEintracht Nordersted0 - 10 - 2
25362018-10-1416:00Germany - Regionalliga NordVFB OldenburgTSV Havelse0 - 03 - 1
25662018-10-1416:00Germany - Regionalliga Nord1. FC Germania EgestVFL Oldenburg2 - 12 - 1
26032018-10-1416:00Europe - UEFA Nations LeagueRomaniaSerbia0 - 00 - 0
27022018-10-1416:00Sweden - 2nd Division Norra SvealandIFK StocksundGute2 - 04 - 1
27012018-10-1416:00Norway - 2nd Division G.2KjelsasBrattvag IL0 - 10 - 1
26802018-10-1416:00Sweden - 2nd Division Norra SvealandBollnas GIF FFSundbybergs IK1 - 12 - 2
26782018-10-1416:00Norway - 2nd Division G.2Stjordals-BlinkEgersund IK1 - 31 - 3
26752018-10-1416:00Norway - 2nd Division G.2NardoVidar0 - 20 - 3
30062018-10-1416:00Sweden - 1st Division NorraCarlstad UnitedRynninge IK0 - 12 - 2
30042018-10-1416:00Sweden - DamallsvenskanDjurgardens IF Dff (Vittsjo GIK (W)2 - 02 - 0
30032018-10-1416:00Sweden - DamallsvenskanKristianstads Dff (WIF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 - 24 - 2
30512018-10-1416:00Slovakia - 2nd LeagueFC STK 1914 SamorinOdeva Lipany1 - 22 - 2
30502018-10-1416:00Slovakia - 2nd LeagueFK Inter BratislavaKFC Komarno2 - 02 - 0
31312018-10-1416:00Brazil - Copa PaulistaGremio NovorizontinoXV de Piracicaba1 - 01 - 0
31302018-10-1416:00Brazil - Copa PaulistaMirassolRed Bull Brasil0 - 00 - 0
31972018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga WestfalenSportfreunde SiegenEintracht Rheine0 - 10 - 2
31962018-10-1416:00France - League U19USL Dunkerque U19Valenciennes U190 - 00 - 1
31952018-10-1416:00France - League U19Dijon U19Torcy Val Maubee U191 - 01 - 1
31912018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga WestfalenGuterslohASC 09 Dortmund0 - 00 - 1
31902018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga WestfalenHolzwickeder SCSC Westfalia 04 Hern1 - 01 - 1
31892018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga WestfalenHammer Spvg1. FC Gievenbeck1 - 11 - 1
31882018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga WestfalenBrunninghausenTuS Ennepetal0 - 00 - 1
31872018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga WestfalenTUS ErndtebruckFC Schalke 04 II0 - 11 - 3
31862018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga HamburgTSV SaselAltona 931 - 11 - 1
31782018-10-1416:00Germany - HessenligaNeu-IsenburgViktoria Griesheim1 - 11 - 2
31762018-10-1416:00Germany - HessenligaFSC LohfeldenGiessen0 - 30 - 5
32142018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga MittelrheinVfL AlfterFrechen1 - 02 - 2
32122018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga MittelrheinViktoria ArnoldsweilBorussia Freialdenho0 - 11 - 3
32112018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga MittelrheinFC Wegberg-BeeckSV Breinig1 - 01 - 0
32092018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz SaarHertha WiesbachEintracht Trier0 - 00 - 1
32082018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz SaarHassia BingenSC Idar Oberstein2 - 13 - 1
32072018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga NiederrheinVfB HildenSC Union Nettetal3 - 04 - 0
32062018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein1. FC BocholtVFB Speldorf3 - 04 - 1
32042018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga NiederrheinTuRu DusseldorfSC Velbert1 - 03 - 1
32032018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga NiederrheinJahn Dinslaken-HiesfDuisburg1 - 01 - 1
32022018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga NiederrheinMeerbuschSchwarz Weiss Essen1 - 33 - 5
32012018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga NiederrheinSchonnebeckVFB Homberg0 - 22 - 4
32002018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein1 FC KleveDusseldorf West1 - 01 - 0
31992018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga NiederrheinSSVG VelbertGermania Ratingen0 - 10 - 2
32362018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-HolsteinInter Turksport KielTSV Lagerdorf1 - 15 - 1
32332018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga MittelrheinHennef 05Ssg Bergisch Gladbac1 - 02 - 0
32322018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga MittelrheinFC HurthSiegburger0 - 00 - 1
32312018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga NiedersachsenTuS BersenbruckHSC Hannover1 - 13 - 1
32292018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga NiedersachsenSC Spelle-VenhausHagen/Uthlede1 - 13 - 3
32282018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga NiedersachsenVFL OytheMTV Wolfenbuttel4 - 16 - 1
32272018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga NiedersachsenVfv HildesheimArminia Hannover0 - 11 - 1
32262018-10-1416:00Germany - Oberliga NiedersachsenHeeslinger SCEintracht Braunschwe1 - 03 - 3
32252018-10-1416:00Germany - BayernligaWurzburger Kickers IFsv Erlangen-Bruck2 - 03 - 1
32632018-10-1416:00France - League U19Nimes U19Olympique Marseille 1 - 15 - 1
33012018-10-1416:00Africa - African Cup of Nations QualificationKenyaEthiopia2 - 03 - 0
33222018-10-1416:00England - WSLLiverpool FC (W)Yeovil Town (W)1 - 12 - 1
33192018-10-1416:00England - WSLEverton LFC (W)Brighton & Hove 2 - 13 - 3
33182018-10-1416:00England - WSLChelsea (W)Arsenal LFC (W)0 - 20 - 5
33372018-10-1416:00Slovakia - 2nd LeagueBardejovSkalica0 - 00 - 0
33362018-10-1416:00Slovakia - 2nd LeagueSlavoj TrebisovLokomotiva Kosice0 - 11 - 1
33352018-10-1416:00Slovakia - 2nd LeagueDubnicaDukla Banska Bystric1 - 01 - 1
33342018-10-1416:00Italy - Serie D Group EGhivizzano BorgoamozMobilieri Ponsacco2 - 22 - 2
33332018-10-1416:00Italy - Serie D Group HAZ PicernoTeam Altamura1 - 12 - 3
33322018-10-1416:00Italy - Serie D Group IPortici 1906Igea Virtus2 - 12 - 1
33312018-10-1416:00Italy - Serie D Group IASD CittanoveseMarsala0 - 00 - 0
33822018-10-1416:00World - Club FriendliesBloemfontein CelticKaizer Chiefs0 - 10 - 2
33982018-10-1416:00Greece - Gamma EthnikiPanseraikosAspida Xanthi3 - 04 - 1
33972018-10-1416:00Greece - Gamma EthnikiMakedonikos FoufasThesprotos0 - 02 - 1
33962018-10-1416:00Greece - Gamma EthnikiAris PalaioxoriouLangadas0 - 01 - 0
33952018-10-1416:00Greece - Gamma EthnikiEthnikos PiraeusAmpelakiakos0 - 01 - 0
33942018-10-1416:00Greece - Gamma EthnikiAtromitos PireaAE Neapolis0 - 01 - 0
33932018-10-1416:00Greece - Gamma EthnikiAgrotikos AsterasNiki Agkathias0 - 00 - 1
34162018-10-1416:00Czech Republic - 3rd LeagueVyskovSFK Vrchovina1 - 01 - 1
35352018-10-1416:00Belgium - First Amateur DivisionVC Eendracht Aalst 2FCV Dender EH0 - 10 - 2
35412018-10-1416:00France - Feminine Division 1Olympique Lyonnais (Montpellier (W)1 - 02 - 1
35452018-10-1416:00France - League U19FC Fleury 91 U19Nancy U190 - 12 - 2
35442018-10-1416:00France - League U19Le Havre U19Boulogne U190 - 01 - 0
35432018-10-1416:00France - League U19Paris U19Lille U190 - 00 - 2
35472018-10-1416:00Italy - Serie D Group AFolgore CarateseBra0 - 12 - 1
35462018-10-1416:00Italy - Serie D Group FAsd Pineto CalcioSantarcangelo1 - 01 - 2
35592018-10-1416:00Poland - Ekstraliga WomenGornik Leczna(W)Medyk Konin (W)2 - 03 - 2
35612018-10-1416:00Poland - 3rd LeaguePolonia SrodaBKS Chemik Bydgoszcz1 - 02 - 0
35782018-10-1416:00Russia - 2st DivisionSpartak NalchikDruzhba2 - 15 - 1
35772018-10-1416:00Russia - 2st DivisionUrozhay KrasnodarMashuk-KMV1 - 02 - 0
35752018-10-1416:00Russia - 2st DivisionChernomoretsFC Chayka Peschanoko2 - 12 - 2
35952018-10-1416:00Italy - Serie D Group EMontevarchiTuttocuoio2 - 22 - 3
36252018-10-1416:00Greece - Gamma EthnikiIonikos NikeaAPO Keratsini0 - 00 - 1
35972018-10-1416:00Italy - Serie A WomenTavagnacco (W)Mozzanica (W)0 - 2
37102018-10-1416:00France - League U19Entente U19Quevilly U190 - 22 - 2
36842018-10-1416:00Norway - NM Cup WomenKlepp (W)Sandviken (W)1 - 11 - 1
36772018-10-1416:00Italy - Serie D Group HTaranto SportSS Nola 19250 - 03 - 0
36262018-10-1416:00Greece - Gamma EthnikiOikonomosFokikos1 - 12 - 1
36272018-10-1416:00Greece - Gamma EthnikiKorinthosAiolikos0 - 00 - 1
36282018-10-1416:00Greece - Gamma EthnikiAE KalampakiouOrfeas Puma Xanthis0 - 21 - 2
36062018-10-1416:00Denmark - Danmarksserien G. 2TFC OdsherredFremad Valby0 - 24 - 2
36052018-10-1416:00Norway - 3th Division G.2Lillestrom IIEidsvold0 - 00 - 4
36762018-10-1416:00Brazil - Brasileiro U20Botafogo RJ U20Olaria RJ U200 - 12 - 2
36102018-10-1416:00Italy - Serie D Group IRotonda CalcioUS Castrovillari0 - 21 - 2
36092018-10-1416:00Italy - Serie D Group GOstia Mare LidocalciBudoni1 - 11 - 2
36312018-10-1416:00Greece - Gamma EthnikiOF IerapetrasAeek Synka1 - 02 - 0
36322018-10-1416:00Greece - Gamma EthnikiNafpaktiakos AsterasMegas Alexandros Kal2 - 12 - 1
36112018-10-1416:00Italy - Serie D Group HSscd Granata 1924Nardo0 - 10 - 2
33782018-10-1416:05United Arab Emirates - UAE CupAl Ittihad KalbaBani Yas1 - 11 - 2
33832018-10-1416:10United Arab Emirates - UAE CupAl WahdaDibba Al Fujairah2 - 02 - 0
32152018-10-1416:15Germany - Oberliga MittelrheinFC BW FriesdorfSSV Merten4 - 05 - 2
30052018-10-1416:30Sweden - DamallsvenskanVaxjo (W)Kopparbergs/Gothenbu0 - 10 - 4
31772018-10-1416:30Germany - HessenligaFC EddersheimBayern Alzenau0 - 00 - 2
32132018-10-1416:30Germany - Oberliga MittelrheinVichttalDuren0 - 03 - 1
34152018-10-1416:30Czech Republic - 3rd LeagueSokol ZapyDobrovice1 - 02 - 1
35502018-10-1416:30Norway - 3th Division G.6Lyn OsloSkarp4 - 07 - 1
35492018-10-1416:30Norway - 3th Division G.6FloyaIL Stalkameratene1 - 07 - 1
35902018-10-1416:30Slovenia - Second LeagueRadomljeNK Fuzinar0 - 11 - 1
35892018-10-1416:30Slovenia - Second LeagueBrda DobrovoAnkaran Hrvatini0 - 01 - 0
35882018-10-1416:30Slovenia - Second LeagueNK KrkaNK Bilje1 - 05 - 0
36032018-10-1416:30Norway - 3th Division G.6JunkerenMelbo IL6 - 0
35482018-10-1416:45Norway - 3th Division G.6GreiHarstad2 - 02 - 2
18722018-10-1417:00Brazil - Serie AChapecoenseVitoria0 - 10 - 1
19702018-10-1417:00Spain - Segunda DivisionRayo MajadahondaReal Oviedo0 - 01 - 0
23632018-10-1417:00Sweden - 1st Division SodraKarlskronaLund2 - 35 - 4
26662018-10-1417:00Norway - 2nd Division G.1MjolnerNybergsund1 - 12 - 2
26842018-10-1417:00Sweden - 2nd Division Sodra SvealandEskilstuna CityMotala1 - 22 - 4
30022018-10-1417:00Sweden - DamallsvenskanRosengard (W)Hammarby IF Dff (W)2 - 05 - 1
32052018-10-1417:00Germany - Bayernliga1860 Munchen II1. FC Sonthofen0 - 02 - 0
33212018-10-1417:00England - WSLBristol City (W)Birmingham (W)0 - 00 - 1
35332018-10-1417:00Argentina - Primera DClaypoleYupanqui0 - 01 - 0
35362018-10-1417:00Austria - Bundesliga WomenNeulengbach (W)Union Kleinmunchen (2 - 05 - 0
35702018-10-1417:00Portugal - Campeonato de PortugalFatimaCaldas2 - 02 - 0
35692018-10-1417:00Portugal - Campeonato de PortugalSC EspinhoLusitano FCV2 - 03 - 1
35682018-10-1417:00Portugal - Campeonato de PortugalUSC ParedesMeda3 - 03 - 0
35672018-10-1417:00Portugal - Campeonato de PortugalCoimbroesPedras Rubras0 - 00 - 0
35662018-10-1417:00Portugal - Campeonato de PortugalBenfica CasteloNogueirense1 - 02 - 0
35652018-10-1417:00Portugal - Campeonato de PortugalLouresTorreense0 - 10 - 1
35642018-10-1417:00Portugal - Campeonato de PortugalAnadiaFC Alverca0 - 00 - 0
35632018-10-1417:00Portugal - Campeonato de PortugalLecaGondomar1 - 11 - 3
35722018-10-1417:00Portugal - Campeonato de PortugalCasa PiaClube Oriental Lisbo0 - 02 - 0
30072018-10-1417:15Sweden - 1st Division NorraUmeaAssyriska1 - 03 - 1
21102018-10-1417:30Italy - Serie C Group AAlessandriaSiena1 - 01 - 1
21162018-10-1417:30Italy - Serie C Group APro PatriaPro Vercelli0 - 10 - 1
31632018-10-1417:30Austria - Regionalliga WestKitzbuhelSV Wals-Grunau2 - 14 - 1
32562018-10-1417:30Spain - Segunda B G.3CF BadalonaUnio Esportiva De Ll1 - 01 - 1
32752018-10-1417:30Spain - Segunda B G.4JumillaAlmeria II0 - 01 - 0
37232018-10-1417:30Spain - Segunda League Women G.3CE Europa (W)CF Palleja (W)0 - 02 - 0
19972018-10-1417:45Netherlands - Eerste DivisieTwenteMvv Maastricht0 - 00 - 1
28912018-10-1418:00Romania - Liga 2TimisoaraRipensia Timisoara0 - 10 - 1
31692018-10-1418:00Chile - Primera BCobreloaNublense0 - 01 - 0
31682018-10-1418:00Chile - Primera BSantiago WanderersMagallanes2 - 04 - 1
32602018-10-1418:00France - League U19Monaco U19Ajaccio U191 - 11 - 1
32472018-10-1418:00Spain - Segunda B G.1Pontevedra CFPonferradina0 - 00 - 0
32452018-10-1418:00Spain - Segunda B G.2CD IzarraSporting Gijon B0 - 10 - 2
32692018-10-1418:00Spain - Segunda B G.4LinenseCF Villanovense1 - 11 - 1
33142018-10-1418:00World - Friendly Internationals U19Portugal U19Montenegro U190 - 00 - 0
33662018-10-1418:00Norway - 2nd Division G.2Vard HaugesundValerenga II0 - 33 - 3
33712018-10-1418:00Sweden - 1st Division NorraSyrianska FCSkelleftea1 - 03 - 1
34202018-10-1418:00Argentina - Primera CFerrocarril MidlandLujan1 - 02 - 0
35622018-10-1418:00Poland - 3rd LeagueRuch Wysokie MazowieLKS 1926 Lomza0 - 02 - 0
35812018-10-1418:00Scotland - Scottish Cup WomenSpartans (W)Motherwell (W)1 - 11 - 3
35942018-10-1418:00Venezuela - Primera DivisionDeportivo La GuairaCaracas0 - 21 - 2
37242018-10-1418:00Portugal - Campeonato de PortugalIdealVasco da Gama (POR)2 - 03 - 1
37222018-10-1418:00Spain - Youth LeagueDeportivo La Coruna Real Sporting Gijon 0 - 01 - 1
32462018-10-1418:15Spain - Segunda B G.2MirandesReal Union Irun1 - 22 - 2
32672018-10-1418:30Spain - Segunda B G.4UCAM Murcia CFMalaga II2 - 03 - 1
33752018-10-1418:45United Arab Emirates - UAE CupShabab Al-Ahli DubaiAjman1 - 02 - 1
18312018-10-1419:00World - Friendly InternationalsScotlandPortugal0 - 11 - 3
19682018-10-1419:00Spain - Segunda DivisionGimnastic De TarragoAlcorcon AD0 - 30 - 3
20722018-10-1419:00Belgium - First Division BTubizeKV MechelenPostponedPostponed
25822018-10-1419:00Europe - UEFA Nations LeagueRussiaTurkey1 - 02 - 0
26022018-10-1419:00Europe - UEFA Nations LeagueAzerbaijanMalta0 - 11 - 1
26012018-10-1419:00Europe - UEFA Nations LeagueFaroe IslandsKosovo0 - 11 - 1
26242018-10-1419:00Ukraine - 1st LeagueObolon BrovarInhulets0 - 01 - 1
26672018-10-1419:00Norway - 2nd Division G.1HonefossElverum2 - 13 - 2
32512018-10-1419:00Spain - Segunda B G.3Levante IICD Castellon0 - 00 - 0
32442018-10-1419:00Spain - Segunda B G.2Arenas de GetxoCD Calahorra1 - 12 - 1
32402018-10-1419:00Spain - Segunda B G.1Rapido de BouzasBurgos0 - 00 - 1
32652018-10-1419:00Spain - Segunda B G.4MarbellaReal Murcia0 - 00 - 0
32742018-10-1419:00Spain - Segunda B G.4El EjidoRecreativo Huelva0 - 00 - 1
33022018-10-1419:00Africa - African Cup of Nations QualificationGuinea-BissauZambia0 - 12 - 1
33242018-10-1419:00Ecuador - Serie BOlmedoMushuc Runa SC0 - 02 - 0
33652018-10-1419:00Norway - 2nd Division G.1FredrikstadStabaek II3 - 05 - 0
34182018-10-1419:00Argentina - Primera CDeportivo ArmenioArgentino de Quilmes1 - 02 - 0
35962018-10-1419:00Spain - Superliga WomenFC Barcelona (W)Rayo Vallecano (W)4 - 09 - 1
34142018-10-1419:15Spain - Youth LeagueTomares U19Real Betis U190 - 20 - 2
21232018-10-1419:30Italy - Serie C Group BPordenoneVicenza Calcio1 - 01 - 1
21202018-10-1419:30Italy - Serie C Group BAlbinoleffeFeralpisalo0 - 00 - 1
32682018-10-1419:30Spain - Segunda B G.4TalaveraCD Badajoz2 - 04 - 0
21212018-10-1420:00Italy - Serie C Group BMonzaTriestina Calcio0 - 01 - 1
29732018-10-1420:00Russia - Super League WomenLokomotiv Moscow (W)Chertanovo (W)3 - 17 - 1
32732018-10-1420:00Spain - Segunda B G.4Don BenitoSevilla II0 - 10 - 1
32572018-10-1420:30Spain - Segunda B G.3CornellaCD Alcoyano0 - 11 - 2
25092018-10-1421:00Ecuador - Serie AIndependiente Del VaGuayaquil CityVoidVoid
26092018-10-1421:00Uruguay - Primera DivisionLiverpoolDefensor1 - 02 - 1
33232018-10-1421:00Ecuador - Serie BLDU LojaOrense0 - 00 - 0
35372018-10-1421:00Brazil - Copa GauchoCA CarazinhoTres Passos0 - 11 - 1
35522018-10-1421:00Peru - Segunda DivisionJuan AurichAlfredo Salinas3 - 05 - 0
36592018-10-1421:00Argentina - Primera A WomenPlatense (W)San Lorenzo (W)3 - 04 - 0
37332018-10-1421:00Brazil - Carioca 2Nova CidadePerolas Negras0 - 21 - 2
37432018-10-1421:00Brazil - Copa GauchoFarroupilhaCruzeiro RS0 - 00 - 0
36502018-10-1421:00Brazil - Carioca WomenSociedade de Buzios Portuguesa RJ (W)VoidVoid
36512018-10-1421:30Brazil - Copa Santa CatarinaHercilio LuzFigueirense1 - 01 - 0
37492018-10-1421:30Brazil - Copa Gaucho U19Novo Horizonte U19Oriente U190 - 00 - 1
36522018-10-1421:30Brazil - Copa Santa CatarinaBlumenauCA Metropolitano1 - 32 - 5
21262018-10-1421:30Italy - Serie C Group AAlbissolaPiacenza Calcio0 - 11 - 1
32772018-10-1421:30Spain - Superliga WomenAthletic Bilbao (W)Real Sociedad (W)0 - 12 - 1
33122018-10-1421:30Argentina - Primera B MetropolitanaAlmirante BrownComunicaciones3 - 14 - 2
33112018-10-1421:30Argentina - Primera B MetropolitanaUAI UrquizaFlandria0 - 01 - 0
33102018-10-1421:30Argentina - Primera B MetropolitanaDefensores UnidosColegiales0 - 01 - 0
34192018-10-1421:30Argentina - Primera CCanuelasSportivo Barracas0 - 02 - 0
34172018-10-1421:30Argentina - Primera CVictoriano ArenasCentral Cordoba0 - 10 - 1
34212018-10-1421:30Argentina - Primera CBerazateguiVilla San Carlos0 - 20 - 4
35342018-10-1421:30Argentina - Primera DReal PilarAtlas3 - 13 - 1
19612018-10-1421:45Spain - Segunda DivisionGranada CFRCD Mallorca1 - 01 - 0
22662018-10-1421:45Europe - UEFA Nations LeaguePolandItaly0 - 00 - 1
25962018-10-1421:45Europe - UEFA Nations LeagueIsraelAlbania1 - 02 - 0
26042018-10-1421:45Europe - UEFA Nations LeagueLithuaniaMontenegro0 - 31 - 4
18762018-10-1422:00Brazil - Serie AInternacionalSao Paulo1 - 13 - 1
18752018-10-1422:00Brazil - Serie APalmeirasGremio1 - 02 - 0
18742018-10-1422:00Brazil - Serie AVascoCruzeiro0 - 02 - 0
24392018-10-1422:00Ecuador - Serie ADep. CuencaTecnico Universitari1 - 21 - 3
26152018-10-1422:00Uruguay - Primera DivisionDanubioTorque1 - 13 - 1
26132018-10-1422:00Uruguay - Primera DivisionMontevideo WanderersRacing CM1 - 11 - 2
26112018-10-1422:00Uruguay - Primera DivisionCerroRiver Plate1 - 04 - 2
32972018-10-1422:00USA - USL ProSwope Park RangersLA Galaxy II2 - 05 - 1
32922018-10-1422:00USA - USL ProBethlehem SteelTampa Bay Rowdies1 - 01 - 0
33282018-10-1422:00Argentina - Torneo Federal AAtletico CamionerosAtletico Parana0 - 00 - 0
33252018-10-1422:00Argentina - Torneo Federal ADef. de PronunciamieUnion Sunchales2 - 13 - 3
35912018-10-1422:00Uruguay - Segunda DivisionVilla EspanolaDeportivo Maldonado2 - 02 - 0
36812018-10-1422:00Venezuela - Segunda DivisionDeportivo PetareAngostura0 - 02 - 0
36802018-10-1422:00Venezuela - Segunda DivisionLibertadorChico de Guayana1 - 01 - 0
36792018-10-1422:00Venezuela - Segunda DivisionCA FurrialUCV0 - 00 - 0
36782018-10-1422:00Venezuela - Segunda DivisionYaracuyanosReal Frontera1 - 02 - 0
37502018-10-1422:30Venezuela - Segunda DivisionAtletico El VigiaUnion Atletico Falco2 - 03 - 0
36542018-10-1422:30Bolivia - Liga Nacional BRosario Central (BOLFerrocarril Palmeira0 - 00 - 2
31662018-10-1422:30Chile - Primera BCopiapoCobresal1 - 02 - 1
33272018-10-1422:30Argentina - Torneo Federal AVilla MitreSol de Mayo0 - 10 - 1
33692018-10-1422:30Venezuela - Segunda DivisionLlaneros de GuanareTitanes0 - 01 - 0
34242018-10-1422:30Argentina - Torneo Federal AEstudiantes Rio CuarRacing Cordoba1 - 12 - 1
34252018-10-1422:30Bolivia - Liga Nacional BIndustrialCA Bermejo0 - 01 - 0
34272018-10-1422:30Bolivia - Liga Nacional BAleman (BOL)Petrolero0 - 10 - 2
35392018-10-1422:30Chile - Segunda DivisionFernandez VialDeportes Recoleta0 - 00 - 1
26302018-10-1423:00Peru - Primera DivisionSport Boys WarnesAlianza Lima0 - 01 - 1
33302018-10-1423:00Ecuador - Serie BFuerza Amarilla SCSanta Rita (ECU)1 - 01 - 0
33642018-10-1423:00Bolivia - Primera DivisionSan JoseDestroyers2 - 13 - 1
34232018-10-1423:00Argentina - Torneo Federal ASan Lorenzo de AlemJuventud Unida Univ.0 - 11 - 2
35542018-10-1423:00Peru - Segunda DivisionAtletico GrauCarlos Mannucci2 - 02 - 0
35532018-10-1423:00Peru - Segunda DivisionUniversidad Cesar VaSport Loreto1 - 02 - 0
36532018-10-1423:00Venezuela - Venezuela CupAraguaDeportivo Anzoategui1 - 13 - 2
24572018-10-1423:15Colombia - Primera ALeones FCLa Equidad0 - 10 - 1
35402018-10-1423:30Chile - Segunda DivisionGeneral VelasquezIberia1 - 22 - 2
35382018-10-1423:30Chile - Segunda DivisionIndependienteDeportes Santa Cruz0 - 10 - 1
35512018-10-1423:30Peru - Segunda DivisionCiencianoCD Coopsol1 - 12 - 1
35562018-10-1423:30Peru - Segunda DivisionCultural Santa RosaLos Caimanes1 - 07 - 0
35552018-10-1423:30Peru - Segunda DivisionUnion HuaralAlianza Atletico0 - 02 - 2
36822018-10-1423:30Peru - Segunda DivisionSport VictoriaWilly Serrato3 - 08 - 1
23702018-10-1500:00Paraguay - Primera DivisionGeneral DiazNacional A0 - 11 - 2
26122018-10-1500:00Uruguay - Primera DivisionBoston RiverNacional M0 - 01 - 0
31672018-10-1500:00Chile - Primera BCoquimbo UnidoSantiago Morning0 - 00 - 0
32982018-10-1500:00USA - USL ProNew York RB IIPittsburgh Riverhoun1 - 02 - 1
33262018-10-1500:00Argentina - Torneo Federal AEstudiantes SLSportivo Desamparado0 - 10 - 3
34222018-10-1500:00Argentina - Torneo Federal ACipollettiIndependiente Neuque0 - 00 - 0
35322018-10-1500:00North America - CONCACAF WomenPanama (W)Canada (W)0 - 10 - 7
18772018-10-1501:00Brazil - Serie AAtletico PRSport Recife0 - 04 - 0
18782018-10-1501:00Brazil - Serie AAtletico MGAmerica Mineiro0 - 00 - 0
24382018-10-1501:00Ecuador - Serie ABarcelona GuayaquilEmelec0 - 01 - 0
37522018-10-1501:00Venezuela - Venezuela CupZamoraZulia0 - 00 - 0
27592018-10-1501:15Colombia - Primera AAtletico NacionalCali0 - 00 - 0
24552018-10-1501:30Colombia - Primera AAtletico BucaramangaEnvigado1 - 12 - 1
38702018-10-1502:00North America - CONCACAF Nations LeagueNicaraguaAnguilla6 - 06 - 0
37512018-10-1503:00Argentina - Torneo Federal ABoca UnidosGimnasia Tiro1 - 02 - 0
24542018-10-1503:30Colombia - Primera AAmerica de CaliMedellin0 - 01 - 2
36712018-10-1509:30Indonesia - Liga 1PersipuraPersib0 - 01 - 1
37602018-10-1509:30Indonesia - Liga 2PSBS BiakBlitar United FC0 - 12 - 1
39142018-10-1511:15Indonesia - Liga 2PSMP MojokertoPSS Sleman2 - 02 - 1
37592018-10-1511:15Indonesia - Liga 2PSIR RembangPSPS2 - 06 - 0
39482018-10-1511:30Indonesia - Liga 2Persigo Semeru FCGresik United1 - 01 - 2
37632018-10-1511:30Indonesia - Liga 2Persiba BalikpapanKalteng Putra FC2 - 02 - 0
37642018-10-1511:30Indonesia - Liga 2PersitaraPerserang0 - 01 - 1
37652018-10-1511:30Indonesia - Liga 2Cilegon UnitedPersika Karawang1 - 11 - 2
37662018-10-1511:30Indonesia - Liga 2PersiwaMartapura FC0 - 01 - 0
37672018-10-1511:30Indonesia - Liga 2PersikPersiraja Aceh0 - 21 - 3
37622018-10-1511:30Indonesia - Liga 2Semen PadangPersis Solo0 - 01 - 0
37612018-10-1511:30Indonesia - Liga 2Aceh United FCPersibat Batang0 - 02 - 0
39532018-10-1512:00World - Club FriendliesEspanyol BVenezuela U201 - 01 - 1
37772018-10-1512:00Vietnam - National League WomenHo Chi Minh City (W)PP Ha Nam (W)0 - 10 - 1
36002018-10-1512:00Russia - Youth LeagueZenit-D St-PetersburSpartak-D Moscow0 - 01 - 0
37252018-10-1513:00World - Friendly Internationals U19Latvia U19Greece U190 - 10 - 3
37532018-10-1513:00Russia - 2st DivisionChelyabinskZenit Izhevsk0 - 00 - 1
39462018-10-1513:30India - Shillong Premier LeagueSawmerMalki SC1 - 21 - 5
37362018-10-1513:50Israel - Liga AlefSC Haifa Robbie ShapIroni Tiberias0 - 03 - 0
39992018-10-1514:00Denmark - Reserve LeagueAC Horsens (R)Silkeborg IF (R)2 - 04 - 0
39592018-10-1514:00Israel - Liga BetF.C. Roei Heshbon TeHapoel Kiryat Ono0 - 10 - 1
39192018-10-1514:00Israel - Liga BetBeitar Shabi Givat ZBnei Eilat0 - 00 - 2
37692018-10-1514:15Iran - 1st DivisionGol Gohor SirjanMes Rafsanjan3 - 03 - 1
37682018-10-1514:45Iran - 1st DivisionBaderan TehranQashqai0 - 00 - 0
37702018-10-1514:45Iran - 1st DivisionMes Novin KermanKhouneh Be Khouneh B0 - 03 - 0
37542018-10-1515:00Russia - 2st DivisionNostaNeftekhimik Nizhneka0 - 00 - 3
39882018-10-1515:00England - Prof. Development LeagueCoventry City U23Colchester United U22 - 14 - 1
39902018-10-1515:00Denmark - Reserve LeagueVejle Kolding (R)FC Helsingor (R)0 - 02 - 1
39912018-10-1515:00Lithuania - I LygaNFA KaunasFC Stumbras B0 - 03 - 1
37552018-10-1515:00Russia - 2st DivisionLada-TolyattiFC Ufa II0 - 02 - 2
40182018-10-1515:00Denmark - Reserve LeagueViborg FF (R)Randers FC (R)0 - 03 - 2

Processing...

Please wait