Code Date Time League Home Away O U
50202019-11-12 12:00Wor - Friendly Internationals WomenAustralia (W)Chile (W)
51202019-11-12 12:15Ind - Shillong Premier LeagueShillong LajongRintih
51082019-11-12 15:05Sau - 1st DivisionAl ShoalahAl Ta'ee
50242019-11-12 15:15Sau - 1st DivisionAlbukiryahAl-Thuqbah
50652019-11-12 16:00Wor - Friendly Internationals U19Portugal U19Germany U19
51072019-11-12 16:00Eur - UEFA Championship WomenGreece (W)Ireland (W)
50212019-11-12 16:30Wor - Friendly Internationals WomenArgentina (W)Colombia (W)
51052019-11-12 18:00Afr - Africa Cup of Nations U23Ivory Coast U23South Africa U23
50482019-11-12 18:00Chi - Primera BMagallanesCobreloa
50142019-11-12 19:00Eur - UEFA Championship WomenIsrael (W)Bosnia and Herzegovi
50972019-11-12 20:00Eur - UEFA Championship WomenPoland (W)Spain (W)
50582019-11-12 20:30Rom - Liga 2Petrolul PloiestiVitorul Pandurii Tar
51062019-11-12 21:00Afr - Africa Cup of Nations U23Zambia U23Nigeria U23
50672019-11-12 21:00Bra - Copa do Nordeste U20CRB U20Vitoria BA U20
51102019-11-12 21:00Eur - UEFA Championship WomenSwitzerland (W)Romania (W)
50692019-11-12 21:00Bra - Copa do Nordeste U20Horizonte CE U20Sport Recife U20
50952019-11-12 21:30Eur - UEFA Championship WomenPortugal (W)Finland (W)
47032019-11-12 22:00Eng - EFL TrophyGillinghamTottenham Hotspur U2
47522019-11-12 22:00Eng - EFL TrophyWalsallForest Green Rovers
51192019-11-12 22:00Chi - Segunda DivisionIberiaDeportes Recoleta
50962019-11-12 22:00Eur - UEFA Championship WomenHungary (W)Latvia (W)
50192019-11-12 22:15Wor - Friendly Internationals WomenCzech Republic (W)England (W)
47002019-11-12 22:30Eng - EFL TrophyBradford CityRochdale
47562019-11-12 22:30Eng - EFL TrophyPeterborough UnitedCambridge United
47022019-11-12 22:30Eng - EFL TrophyColchester UnitedIpswich Town
48792019-11-12 22:45Eng - National League SouthBillericay TownWealdstone
48892019-11-12 22:45Sco - League TwoAnnan AthleticBrechin City
48802019-11-12 22:45Eng - National League SouthWelling UnitedDulwich Hamlet
47042019-11-12 22:45Eng - EFL TrophyCrawley TownOxford United
46962019-11-12 22:45Eng - EFL TrophyTranmere RoversSalford City
50452019-11-12 22:45Eng - FA TrophyStourbridgeLancaster City
48762019-11-12 22:45Eng - National League NorthHereford UnitedAlfreton Town
46972019-11-12 22:45Eng - EFL TrophyScunthorpe UnitedSunderland
50462019-11-12 22:45Eng - FA TrophyWhitehawkHastings United
48772019-11-12 22:45Eng - National League NorthSpennymoor TownBoston United
48812019-11-12 22:45Eng - Isthmian LeagueLeatherheadCorinthian Casuals
46982019-11-12 22:45Eng - EFL TrophyBurton AlbionMansfield Town
48822019-11-12 22:45Eng - Isthmian LeagueMargateBognor Regis Town
46992019-11-12 22:45Eng - EFL TrophyMorecambeCarlisle United
47552019-11-12 22:45Eng - EFL TrophyMilton Keynes DonsWycombe Wanderers
48782019-11-12 22:45Eng - National League NorthKings LynnLeamington
48832019-11-12 22:45Eng - Isthmian LeagueWingate & FinchlCray Wanderers
49072019-11-12 22:45Eng - Southern League CentralLeiston FCHednesford Town
50412019-11-12 22:45Eng - FA TrophyBiggleswade TownMetropolitan Police
48672019-11-12 22:45Eng - EFL TrophyCheltenham TownNewport County
49082019-11-12 22:45Eng - Southern League CentralLowestoft TownKings Langley
47012019-11-12 22:45Eng - EFL TrophyLincoln CityRotherham United
50422019-11-12 22:45Eng - FA TrophyCarshalton AthleticFrome Town
48682019-11-12 22:45Eng - FA-CupYeovil TownHartlepool United
48852019-11-12 22:45Eng - Isthmian LeagueBowers & PitseaBishop s Stortford
49092019-11-12 22:45Eng - Southern League CentralTamworthAlvechurch
46942019-11-12 22:45Eng - EFL TrophyPort ValeNewcastle United U21
50432019-11-12 22:45Eng - FA TrophyNantwich TownCoalville Town
35442019-11-13 00:00Par - Primera DivisionSportivo LuquenoRiver Plate
49802019-11-13 01:15Bra - Serie BOesteAtletico GO
49812019-11-13 01:15Bra - Serie BBrasil de PelotasCoritiba FC
49822019-11-13 01:15Bra - Serie BVitoriaCRB
35452019-11-13 02:00Par - Primera DivisionDeportivo CapiataSol de America
49832019-11-13 02:30Bra - Serie BCriciumaLondrina
49842019-11-13 02:30Bra - Serie BPonte PretaFigueirense
49852019-11-13 03:30Bra - Serie BParana ClubeSao Bento
49862019-11-13 03:30Bra - Serie BOperario PRBragantino
49892019-11-13 12:30Rus - 1st DivisionSpartak Moscow IITorpedo Armavir
49912019-11-13 14:00Rus - 1st DivisionNeftekhimik NizhnekaAvangard Kursk
50572019-11-13 15:00Rom - Liga 2Dunarea CalarasiArges Pitesti
49922019-11-13 15:00Rus - 1st DivisionFC Krasnodar IIFK Yenisey
50892019-11-13 15:00Rom - Liga 2Csikszereda MiercureScolar Resita
50902019-11-13 15:00Rom - Liga 2Uta AradGloria Buzau
50882019-11-13 15:00Rom - Liga 2Ripensia TimisoaraACS Poli Timisoara
50912019-11-13 15:00Rom - Liga 2Metaloglobus BucuresFarul Constanta
50922019-11-13 15:00Rom - Liga 2SnagovTurris-Oltul Turnu M
51472019-11-13 16:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationMalawiSouth Sudan
51412019-11-13 16:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationCentral African RepBurundi
49902019-11-13 18:30Rus - 1st DivisionTekstilshchikTom Tomsk
50932019-11-13 18:30Rom - Liga 2Universitatea ClujCS Concordia Chiajna
49932019-11-13 18:30Rus - 1st DivisionFakelSKA Khabarovsk
49942019-11-13 18:30Rus - 1st DivisionShinnik YaroslavlLuch-Energiya Vladiv
49952019-11-13 18:30Rus - 1st DivisionFC KhimkiRotor Volgograd
49962019-11-13 18:30Rus - 1st DivisionFC Chayka PeschanokoMordoviya Saransk
49972019-11-13 19:00Rus - 1st DivisionChertanovoBaltika Kaliningrad
51432019-11-13 19:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationCameroonCape Verde Islands
51442019-11-13 19:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationSierra LeoneLesotho
51462019-11-13 19:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationNigeriaBenin
51502019-11-13 19:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationNamibiaChad
49982019-11-13 19:30Rus - 1st DivisionTorpedo MoskvaFC Nizhny Novgorod
50942019-11-13 20:30Rom - Liga 2Dacia MioveniRapid Bucuresti
51492019-11-13 21:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationSudanSao Tome e Principe
47532019-11-13 22:00Eng - EFL TrophyExeter CityWest Ham U21
51482019-11-13 22:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationSenegalCongo
51402019-11-13 22:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationAngolaGambia
51422019-11-13 22:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationBurkina FasoUganda
46932019-11-13 22:30Eng - EFL TrophyShrewsbury TownMacclesfield Town
46952019-11-13 22:45Eng - EFL TrophyFleetwood TownOldham Athletic
47052019-11-13 22:45Eng - EFL TrophySouthend UnitedAFC Wimbledon
47542019-11-13 22:45Eng - EFL TrophyBristol RoversSwindon Town
48842019-11-13 22:45Eng - Isthmian LeagueKingstonianCheshunt
49872019-11-14 01:15Bra - Serie BVila NovaGuarani
50002019-11-14 03:30Bra - Serie AFlamengo RJVasco
50012019-11-14 03:30Bra - Serie BBotafogo SPSport Recife
38432019-11-14 15:00Wor - World Cup Qualification - AsiaUzbekistanSaudi Arabia
38422019-11-14 15:45Wor - World Cup Qualification - AsiaMalaysiaThailand
38452019-11-14 16:00Wor - World Cup Qualification - AsiaVietnamUnited Arab Emirates
38442019-11-14 17:00Wor - World Cup Qualification - AsiaIraqIran
51212019-11-14 19:00Wor - World Cup Qualification - AsiaJordanAustralia
38472019-11-14 20:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationTurkeyIceland
38482019-11-14 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationSerbiaLuxembourg
38492019-11-14 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationPortugalLithuania
38502019-11-14 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationEnglandMontenegro
38512019-11-14 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationAlbaniaAndorra
38522019-11-14 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationFranceMoldova
38462019-11-14 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationCzech RepublicKosovo
44262019-11-15 20:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationArmeniaGreece
49882019-11-15 20:00Wor - Friendly InternationalsBrazilArgentina
44202019-11-15 20:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationNorwayFaroe Islands
44222019-11-15 20:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationFinlandLiechtenstein
51012019-11-15 20:30Den - 1st DivisionHvidovreFC Fredericia
51002019-11-15 20:30Den - 1st DivisionHB KogeNykobing Mors IF
50062019-11-15 22:30Bel - First Division BOud-Heverlee LeuvenBeerschot Wilrijk
44252019-11-15 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationRomaniaSweden
44272019-11-15 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationBosnia and HerzegoviItaly
44212019-11-15 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationDenmarkGibraltar
44232019-11-15 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationSpainMalta
44242019-11-15 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationSwitzerlandGeorgia
49992019-11-16 04:00Wor - Friendly InternationalsPeruColombia
50022019-11-16 09:00Aus - A-LeagueCentral Coast MarineAdelaide United
49772019-11-16 11:30Aus - A-LeagueWestern UnitedNewcastle Jets
47762019-11-16 17:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationCyprusScotland
49002019-11-16 18:00Sco - League TwoCowdenbeathQueen's Park
48052019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoColchester UnitedBradford City
47972019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoWalsallCambridge United
47892019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League OneDoncaster RoversShrewsbury Town
48602019-11-16 18:00Eng - National LeagueDagenham & RedbrAldershot Town
48632019-11-16 18:00Eng - National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C.AFC Fylde
48872019-11-16 18:00Sco - ChampionshipGreenock MortonArbroath
49012019-11-16 18:00Sco - League TwoEdinburgh CityAlbion Rovers
47982019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoGrimsby TownNewport County
47902019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League OneCoventry CityRochdale
48612019-11-16 18:00Eng - National LeagueEbbsfleet UnitedHartlepool United
48642019-11-16 18:00Eng - National LeagueTorquay UnitedSutton United
48882019-11-16 18:00Sco - ChampionshipDundee UnitedQueen Of The South
49022019-11-16 18:00Sco - League OneDumbartonFalkirk
47992019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoForest Green RoversPlymouth Argyle
47912019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League OneBristol RoversSunderland
48062019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League OneBurton AlbionSouthend United
48652019-11-16 18:00Eng - National LeagueWokingHalifax Town
49032019-11-16 18:00Sco - League OnePeterheadMontrose
48002019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoExeter CityCheltenham Town
47922019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League OneBolton WanderersMilton Keynes Dons
49042019-11-16 18:00Sco - League OneStranraerAirdrieonians
48012019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoCrawley TownMorecambe
47932019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League OnePortsmouthFleetwood Town
48562019-11-16 18:00Eng - National LeagueBarnetStockport County
48022019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoNorthampton TownCrewe Alexandra
47942019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League OneBlackpoolAFC Wimbledon
47862019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League OneRotherham UnitedAccrington Stanley
48572019-11-16 18:00Eng - National LeagueBoreham WoodMaidenhead United
48982019-11-16 18:00Sco - League TwoCove Rangers FCBrechin City
48032019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoLeyton OrientScunthorpe United
47952019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoSalford CitySwindon Town
47872019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League OneOxford UnitedIpswich Town
48582019-11-16 18:00Eng - National LeagueBromleyHarrogate Town
48992019-11-16 18:00Sco - League TwoStirling AlbionAnnan Athletic
48042019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoPort ValeCarlisle United
47962019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoStevenage BoroughOldham Athletic
47882019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League OneGillinghamLincoln City
48592019-11-16 18:00Eng - National LeagueChesterfieldChorley
48622019-11-16 18:00Eng - National LeagueNotts CountyBarrow
47812019-11-16 20:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationAzerbaijanWales
47852019-11-16 20:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationRussiaBelgium
47772019-11-16 20:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationSan MarinoKazakhstan
47802019-11-16 20:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationSloveniaLatvia
48662019-11-16 20:20Eng - National LeagueYeovil TownDover Athletic
50082019-11-16 22:30Bel - First Division BLokerenKVSK United Overpelt
47822019-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationAustriaMacedonia
47832019-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationIsraelPoland
47842019-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationCroatiaSlovakia
47782019-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationGermanyBelarus
47792019-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationNorthern IrelandNetherlands
49782019-11-17 08:00Aus - A-LeagueBrisbane RoarMelbourne Heart
50032019-11-17 10:30Aus - A-LeagueSydney FCMelbourne Victory
49762019-11-17 15:00Eng - EFL League OneTranmere RoversWycombe Wanderers
51022019-11-17 15:45Den - 1st DivisionNaestvedFremad Amager
50982019-11-17 17:00Den - 1st DivisionVendsysselViborg FF
50992019-11-17 17:00Den - 1st DivisionSkive IKKolding
50092019-11-17 18:00Bel - First Division BUnion Saint-GilloiseExcelsior Virton
50072019-11-17 22:00Bel - First Division BRoeselareWesterlo

Processing...

Please wait