Code Date Time League Home Away O U
27382018-11-16 10:10Asi - East Asian ChampionshipMongoliaHong Kong
23672018-11-16 11:30Ind - I LeagueAizawl FCChennai City FC
26012018-11-16 12:00Eur - UEFA Championship U19Russia U19Cyprus U19
25952018-11-16 12:00Eur - UEFA Championship U19Montenegro U19Latvia U19
26992018-11-16 13:00Wor - Friendly Internationals U19Italy U19Hungary U19
27302018-11-16 13:00Ita - Primavera CupPescara U19Sassuolo U19
22912018-11-16 13:30Wor - Friendly InternationalsJapanVenezuela
26892018-11-16 14:00Wor - Friendly Internationals U20Croatia U20Belarus U20
27372018-11-16 14:10Asi - East Asian ChampionshipChinese TaipeiKorea DPR
23252018-11-16 15:30Asi - AFF Suzuki CupLaosMyanmar
23272018-11-16 15:30Asi - AFF Suzuki CupVietnamMalaysia
26952018-11-16 16:00Wor - Friendly Internationals U21Ukraine U21Georgia U21
23552018-11-16 16:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationSouth SudanBurundi
26932018-11-16 16:00Wor - Friendly InternationalsPalestinePakistan
23192018-11-16 17:25Wor - Friendly InternationalsUnited Arab EmiratesBolivia
27132018-11-16 17:30Wor - Friendly InternationalsOmanSyria
26232018-11-16 18:00Alg - 1st DivisionParadou ACCA Bordj Bou Arrerid
22932018-11-16 19:00Eur - UEFA Championship U21Greece U21Austria U21
22742018-11-16 19:00Cze - Czech Republic CupDukla PrahaFC Teplice
23492018-11-16 19:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationEgyptTunisia
26902018-11-16 19:30Wor - Friendly InternationalsSaudi ArabiaYemen
27112018-11-16 20:00Fra - Coupe de FranceIris Club de CroixParis
26352018-11-16 20:00Alg - 1st DivisionES SetifNA Hussein Dey
27122018-11-16 20:00Fra - Coupe de FranceValenciennes FCUSL Dunkerque
27272018-11-16 20:00Wor - Club FriendliesSportfreunde LotteBorussia Dortmund
26942018-11-16 20:00Wor - Friendly Internationals U20Portugal U20Slovakia U20
22922018-11-16 20:00Eur - UEFA Championship U21Poland U21Portugal U21
26912018-11-16 20:30Wor - Friendly Internationals U20Bolivia U20Peru U20
22812018-11-16 20:30Cze - Czech Republic CupSlavia PragueMFK Chrudim
25702018-11-16 21:00Ger - Regionalliga Nord1. FC Germania EgestTSV Havelse
27492018-11-16 21:00Wor - Friendly Internationals U21Albania U21Malta U21
25712018-11-16 21:00Ger - Regionalliga NordBSV Schwarz-WeiB RehHamburger SV II
25832018-11-16 21:00Ger - Regionalliga WestSC VerlSC Wiedenbruck 2000
25842018-11-16 21:30Ger - Regionalliga WestAlemannia AachenViktoria Koln
27242018-11-16 22:00Wor - Friendly Internationals U21Germany U21Netherlands U21
25912018-11-16 22:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationMoroccoCameroon
22952018-11-16 22:30Bel - First Division BOud-Heverlee LeuvenUnion Saint-Gilloise
15812018-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueLiechtensteinMacedonia
15842018-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueWalesDenmark
15792018-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueNetherlandsFrance
15822018-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueSloveniaNorway
23202018-11-16 22:45Sco - Challenge CupQueen's ParkGap Connah's Quay
15852018-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueSlovakiaUkraine
15802018-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueGibraltarArmenia
15832018-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueCyprusBulgaria
23062018-11-16 23:00Spa - Segunda DivisionLas PalmasGranada CF
21432018-11-16 23:00Wor - Friendly InternationalsBrazilUruguay
27022018-11-16 23:30Wor - Friendly Internationals U20Venezuela U20Ecuador U20
20002018-11-17 01:30Bra - Serie BAtletico GOSao Bento
19992018-11-17 02:30Bra - Serie BLondrinaCRB
19272018-11-17 03:00Wor - Friendly InternationalsArgentinaMexico
21442018-11-17 03:15Wor - Friendly InternationalsChileCosta Rica
23172018-11-17 05:00Wor - Friendly InternationalsHondurasPanama
20212018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueRoasso KumamotoEhime
20132018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueKamatamare SanukiKyoto Sangyo
20162018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueFagiano OkayamaOmiya Ardija
20192018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueZweigen KanazawaMito Hollyhock
20112018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueAlbirex NiigataRenofa Yamaguchi FC
20142018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueJef United ChibaTochigi SC
20172018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueMontedio YamagataOita Trinita
20202018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueVentforet KofuYokohama FC
20122018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueMachida ZelviaTokyo Verdy
20152018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueGifuAvispa Fukuoka
20182018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueMatsumoto YamagaTokushima Vortis
18632018-11-17 11:50Wor - Friendly InternationalsAustraliaKorea Republic
26152018-11-17 14:30Asi - AFF Suzuki CupThailandIndonesia
24712018-11-17 14:45Pol - 1st LeagueGarbarnia KrakowWarta Poznan
25692018-11-17 15:00Ger - Regionalliga NordHannover 96 IIHansa Luneburg
18402018-11-17 15:00Eng - EFL League OneFleetwood TownWalsall
22962018-11-17 15:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationComoresMalawi
23322018-11-17 15:00Sco - Challenge CupFC BohemiansEast Fife
19622018-11-17 15:30Eng - National LeagueBraintree TownSolihull Moors F.C.
25452018-11-17 15:30Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationSeychellesLibya
25652018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga BayernFC PipinsriedVfB Eichstatt
25782018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga WestKoln IIKaan-Marienborn
23592018-11-17 16:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationUgandaCape Verde Islands
25812018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga WestBorussia MonchengladSG Wattenscheid 09
25682018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga BayernSV Schalding-HeiningSpvgg Greuther Furth
23472018-11-17 16:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationSouth AfricaNigeria
25722018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga BayernTSV BuchbachNuremberg II
26062018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga NordWerder Bremen IIEintracht Nordersted
25012018-11-17 16:00Nor - PremiershipInstituteLinfield
26882018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga BayernViktoria AschaffenbuMemmingen
25662018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga BayernFV IllertissenWacker Burghausen
25792018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga WestSV 19 StraelenRot-Weisz Oberhausen
25822018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga WestBorussia Dortmund IIBonner SC
26862018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga BayernVfR GarchingHeimstetten
25742018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga NordHolstein Kiel IIVFB Lubeck
25852018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga WestSV Lippstadt 08Fortuna Dusseldorf I
25802018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga WestRot-Weiss EssenSV Rodinghausen
25922018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga WestTV HerkenrathWuppertaler SV
25672018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga BayernAugsburg IITSV 1860 Rosenheim
26872018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga BayernSpvgg BayreuthSchweinfurt
25322018-11-17 16:30Ita - Serie C Group CMonopoli SrlASD Sicula Leonzio
25332018-11-17 16:30Ita - Serie C Group CUS SiracusaBisceglie
25342018-11-17 16:30Ita - Serie C Group CTrapaniVirtus Francavilla
18392018-11-17 17:00Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueSerbiaMontenegro
23562018-11-17 17:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationNamibiaGuinea-Bissau
24542018-11-17 17:30Wal - Premier LeagueLlanelliNewi Cefn Druids
24502018-11-17 17:30Wal - Premier LeagueBala TownAberystwyth
24482018-11-17 17:30Wal - Premier LeagueLlandudnoCarmarthen Town
24492018-11-17 17:30Wal - Premier LeagueBarry Town UnitedThe New Saints
25052018-11-17 18:00Nor - PremiershipNewry CityArds
24382018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthKidderminster HarrieChorley
24642018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthBath CityEastbourne Borough
24562018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthHungerford TownBillericay Town
20652018-11-17 18:00Sco - League OneBrechin CityArbroath
18552018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoNewport CountyColchester United
18472018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OnePeterborough UnitedBradford City
23332018-11-17 18:00Sco - Challenge CupMotherwell U21Ross County
19652018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueMaidenhead UnitedHarrogate Town
24462018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthAltrinchamYork City
19952018-11-17 18:00Sco - League OneStenhousemuirRaith Rovers
24412018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthDarlingtonHereford United
24592018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthChippenham TownWealdstone
20642018-11-17 18:00Sco - ChampionshipRoss CountyDunfermline Athletic
24722018-11-17 18:00Pol - 1st LeagueOKS 1945 OlsztynBytovia Bytow
18582018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoGrimsby TownCrawley Town
18502018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneLuton TownPlymouth Argyle
18422018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneBurton AlbionCoventry City
19682018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueHalifax TownDover Athletic
19832018-11-17 18:00Sco - ChampionshipQueen Of The SouthInverness Caledonian
24442018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthAlfreton TownNuneaton Town
24622018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthEast Thurrock UnitedHemel Hempstead Town
18612018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoCrewe AlexandraTranmere Rovers
18532018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoOldham AthleticCambridge United
18452018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneShrewsbury TownRochdale
23312018-11-17 18:00Sco - Challenge CupEdinburgh CityAlloa Athletic
23502018-11-17 18:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationGabonMali
19602018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueBoreham WoodEbbsfleet United
19632018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueSalford CityAldershot Town
25432018-11-17 18:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationEquatorial GuineaSenegal
24392018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthStockport CountyBrackley Town
24512018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthWelling UnitedWeston Super Mare
24572018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthGloucester CitySt Albans City
20662018-11-17 18:00Sco - League OneForfar AthleticDumbarton
24702018-11-17 18:00Pol - 1st LeagueChrobry GlogowGKS Tychy 71
18562018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoMilton Keynes DonsMacclesfield Town
18482018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneOxford UnitedGillingham
27962018-11-17 18:00Mor - GNF 1HUS AgadirRaja Casablanca
19662018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueLeyton OrientBromley
24472018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthBradford Park AvenueAshton United
19962018-11-17 18:00Sco - League TwoElgin CityClyde
24992018-11-17 18:00Nor - PremiershipBallymena UnitedCliftonville
24422018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthLeamingtonChester City
24602018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthSlough TownWoking
18592018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoForest Green RoversMorecambe
23012018-11-17 18:00Spa - Segunda DivisionMalaga CFGimnastic De Tarrago
18512018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoYeovil TownLincoln City
18432018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneSunderlandWycombe Wanderers
19692018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueDagenham & RedbrAFC Fylde
19842018-11-17 18:00Sco - ChampionshipFalkirkPartick Thistle
25642018-11-17 18:00Sco - League OneAirdrie UnitedEast Fife
25022018-11-17 18:00Nor - PremiershipColeraineGlentoran
25042018-11-17 18:00Nor - PremiershipWarrenpoint TownDungannon Swifts
24372018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthGuiseley AFCSpennymoor Town
24632018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthHampton & RichmoDartford
24552018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthDulwich HamletOxford City
18622018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoBuryStevenage Borough
18542018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoNotts CountyCheltenham Town
18462018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneBristol RoversScunthorpe United
19612018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueBarrowEastleigh
19642018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueMaidstone UnitedWrexham
24452018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthBoston UnitedSouthport
25772018-11-17 18:00Ger - Regionalliga NordSSV JeddelohVFB Oldenburg
24402018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthBlyth SpartansCurzon Ashton
24582018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthTorquay UnitedConcord Rangers
20672018-11-17 18:00Sco - League OneMontroseStranraer
18572018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoMansfield TownPort Vale
18492018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneAccrington StanleyBarnsley
18412018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneDoncaster RoversAFC Wimbledon
19672018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueGatesheadSutton United
19972018-11-17 18:00Sco - League TwoBerwick RangersAlbion Rovers
25002018-11-17 18:00Nor - PremiershipCrusadersGlenavon
24432018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthUnited of ManchesterAFC Telford United
24612018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthChelmsford CityTruro City
20622018-11-17 18:00Sco - League TwoAnnan AthleticStirling Albion
18602018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoExeter CityNorthampton Town
18522018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoSwindon TownCarlisle United
18442018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneSouthend UnitedBlackpool
27932018-11-17 18:00Alg - 1st DivisionAS Ain M'lilaUSM Bel Abbes
19592018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueChesterfieldHavant & Waterlo
19712018-11-17 18:00Sco - ChampionshipAyr UnitedGreenock Morton
25352018-11-17 18:30Ita - Serie C Group CCatanzaroRieti
24692018-11-17 19:00Pol - 1st LeagueJastrzebieKS Rakow Czestochowa
22942018-11-17 19:00Bel - First Division BTubizeRoeselare
23542018-11-17 19:30Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationGambiaBenin
26502018-11-17 20:00Wor - Friendly InternationalsJordanIndia
18342018-11-17 20:00Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueMaltaKosovo
23032018-11-17 20:00Spa - Segunda DivisionOsasunaCD Tenerife
27942018-11-17 20:00Alg - 1st DivisionMO BejaiaMC Alger
18352018-11-17 20:00Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueAzerbaijanFaroe Islands
18332018-11-17 20:00Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueTurkeySweden
23022018-11-17 20:00Spa - Segunda DivisionReus DeportiuExtremadura UD
24532018-11-17 20:15Wal - Premier LeagueCaernarfon TownCardiff MU
25402018-11-17 20:30Ita - Serie C Group CViterbese CastrenseCasertana
22582018-11-17 20:30Net - Eerste DivisieTop OssAlmere
22652018-11-17 20:30Net - Eerste DivisieJong PSV EindhovenAZ II
25412018-11-17 20:30Ita - Serie C Group CJuve StabiaCatania
25392018-11-17 20:30Ita - Serie C Group CRendeVibonese
22602018-11-17 21:45Net - Eerste DivisieHelmond SportRKC Waalwijk
22592018-11-17 21:45Net - Eerste DivisieDordrecht 90Eindhoven
20062018-11-17 22:00Bra - Serie BCSAAvai
20072018-11-17 22:00Bra - Serie BBrasil de PelotasGuarani
20052018-11-17 22:00Bra - Serie BSampaio CorreaBoa EC
23052018-11-17 22:30Spa - Segunda DivisionReal ZaragozaRCD Mallorca
25372018-11-17 22:30Ita - Serie C Group CPaganese CalcioCavese
25382018-11-17 22:30Ita - Serie C Group CPotenzaMatera
22982018-11-17 22:30Bel - First Division BKV MechelenKVSK United Overpelt
23002018-11-17 22:45Spa - Segunda DivisionReal OviedoSporting Gijon
18372018-11-17 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueItalyPortugal
22612018-11-17 22:45Net - Eerste DivisieCambuur LeeuwardenVolendam
18382018-11-17 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueRomaniaLithuania
18362018-11-17 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueAlbaniaScotland
25872018-11-17 23:00Chi - Chile CupPalestinoAudax Italiano
26252018-11-17 23:00Bol - Primera DivisionRoyal PariDestroyers
23262018-11-17 23:10Arg - Primera DivisionBoca JuniorsPatronato
27312018-11-18 00:00Bra - Serie AVitoriaAtletico PR
26442018-11-18 00:00Par - Primera Division3 De FebreroLibertad
27212018-11-18 00:00Bra - Serie ACorinthiansVasco
20022018-11-18 00:30Bra - Serie BVila NovaCriciuma
26452018-11-18 01:50Par - Primera DivisionSportivo LuquenoDeportivo Capiata
27582018-11-18 02:00Bra - Serie AAtletico MGBahia
20012018-11-18 02:00Bra - Serie BOesteGoias
27202018-11-18 02:00Col - Primera AAtletico BucaramangaMedellin
27192018-11-18 04:00Col - Primera ADeportes TolimaIndependente Santa F
26052018-11-18 13:00Rus - 1st DivisionSibir NovosibirskSKA Khabarovsk
25992018-11-18 13:00Rus - 1st DivisionRotor VolgogradTom Tomsk
26022018-11-18 14:00Rus - 1st DivisionFC Nizhny NovgorodFC Tambov
25962018-11-18 14:00Rus - 1st DivisionFC KhimkiFK Sochi 04
23042018-11-18 14:00Spa - Segunda DivisionCD NumanciaRayo Majadahonda
26042018-11-18 14:00Rus - 1st DivisionSpartak Moscow IIShinnik Yaroslavl
22552018-11-18 14:15Net - Eerste DivisieMvv MaastrichtRoda JC
24272018-11-18 14:30Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationMadagascarSudan
24662018-11-18 14:45Por - League CupVitoria SetubalCD Tondela
25982018-11-18 15:00Rus - 1st DivisionFC Krasnodar IIMordoviya Saransk
22712018-11-18 15:45Den - 1st DivisionFC RoskildeHelsingor
22722018-11-18 15:45Den - 1st DivisionNaestvedNykobing Mors IF
22782018-11-18 15:45Den - 1st DivisionHvidovreFC Fredericia
22732018-11-18 15:45Den - 1st DivisionHB KogeLyngby
22762018-11-18 15:45Den - 1st DivisionSilkeborg IFFremad Amager
25752018-11-18 16:00Ger - Regionalliga NordSt Pauli IISV Drochtersen/Assel
25762018-11-18 16:00Ger - Regionalliga NordU. L. M. WolfsburgEtsv Weiche Flensbur
25972018-11-18 16:00Rus - 1st DivisionTorpedo ArmavirTyumen
26392018-11-18 16:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationKenyaSierra Leone
23512018-11-18 16:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationEthiopiaGhana
26072018-11-18 16:00Ger - Regionalliga NordVFL OldenburgVFL Wolfsburg II
25232018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group BMonzaPordenone
23522018-11-18 16:30Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationRwandaCentral African Rep
27082018-11-18 16:30Swe - SuperettanIFK VarnamoSyrianska FC
25262018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group BVirtus VeronaTeramo Calcio
25142018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group APisaOlbia
25242018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group BAlto Adige Sud TirolVis Pesaro
25272018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group BFermanaFano Calcio
23482018-11-18 16:30Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationSwazilandNiger
25162018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group AArzachenaPro Vercelli
25222018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group BGubbioGIANA Erminio
22562018-11-18 16:30Net - Eerste DivisieTwenteGO Ahead Eagles
27072018-11-18 16:30Swe - SuperettanVarbergOskarshamns AIK
25252018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group BSambenedetteseFeralpisalo
23572018-11-18 16:30Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationMozambiqueZambia
25132018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group ACuneoNovara Calcio
25282018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group BImoleseTernana Calcio
22542018-11-18 16:30Net - Eerste DivisieStormvogels/TelstarDen Bosch
25892018-11-18 17:00Rus - 1st DivisionFakelAvangard Kursk
22662018-11-18 17:00Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueEnglandCroatia
25902018-11-18 17:00Rus - 1st DivisionBaltika KaliningradChertanovo
23582018-11-18 17:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationLesothoTanzania
25362018-11-18 17:00Ita - Serie BSpezia CalcioBenevento
26722018-11-18 17:30Por - Segunda DivisionSporting CovilhaAcademica Coimbra
23602018-11-18 17:30Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationCongoCongo DR
23082018-11-18 18:00Spa - Segunda DivisionCF CordobaCF Cadiz
22992018-11-18 18:00Bel - First Division BWesterloBeerschot Wilrijk
22772018-11-18 18:00Den - 1st DivisionViborg FFThisted
23532018-11-18 18:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationAngolaBurkina Faso
26712018-11-18 18:00Por - Segunda DivisionFarenseCD Mafra
26742018-11-18 18:00Por - Segunda DivisionAcademico ViseuEstoril Praia
24672018-11-18 18:00Por - League CupBelenenses LissabonDesportivo Chaves
25172018-11-18 18:30Ita - Serie C Group AGozzanoAlbissola
25202018-11-18 18:30Ita - Serie C Group APro PiacenzaPro Patria
25212018-11-18 18:30Ita - Serie C Group AVirtus EntellaAlessandria
25192018-11-18 18:30Ita - Serie C Group APistoiesePiacenza Calcio
26782018-11-18 18:30Ita - Serie C Group AJuventus U23Pontedera
22572018-11-18 18:45Net - Eerste DivisieNECSparta Rotterdam
25422018-11-18 19:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationTogoAlgeria
23612018-11-18 19:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationLiberiaZimbabwe
26032018-11-18 19:00Rus - 1st DivisionZenit St Petersburg Luch-Energiya Vladiv
20632018-11-18 19:30Eng - National LeagueHartlepool UnitedBarnet
26732018-11-18 20:00Por - Segunda DivisionUD OliveirenseFamalicao
25462018-11-18 20:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationGuineaIvory Coast
23092018-11-18 20:00Spa - Segunda DivisionAlcorcon ADCF Elche
25472018-11-18 20:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationMauritaniaBotswana
23072018-11-18 20:00Spa - Segunda DivisionAlbacete BalompieCD Lugo
22792018-11-18 20:00Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueNorthern IrelandAustria
25292018-11-18 20:30Ita - Serie C Group BRavenna CalcioRimini Calcio
25182018-11-18 20:30Ita - Serie C Group ALuccheseSiena
25312018-11-18 20:30Ita - Serie C Group BAlbinoleffeRenate
25302018-11-18 21:00Ita - Serie C Group BTriestina CalcioVicenza Calcio
27342018-11-18 22:00Bra - Serie AAmerica MineiroSantos
27222018-11-18 22:00Bra - Serie AParana ClubePalmeiras
26852018-11-18 22:00Bol - Primera DivisionSan JoseReal Potosi
27332018-11-18 22:00Bra - Serie ASport RecifeFlamengo RJ
27362018-11-18 22:00Bra - Serie ABotafogo RJInternacional
25442018-11-18 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueSwitzerlandBelgium
21232018-11-18 22:45Wor - Friendly InternationalsSpainBosnia and Herzegovi
25152018-11-18 23:10Arg - Copa ArgentinaTemperleyRosario Central
26472018-11-18 23:40Par - Primera DivisionGeneral DiazIndependiente FBC
27322018-11-19 00:00Bra - Serie ASao PauloCruzeiro
27352018-11-19 00:00Bra - Serie AGremioChapecoense
26622018-11-19 00:15Bol - Primera DivisionAuroraJorge Wilstermann
26462018-11-19 01:50Par - Primera DivisionNacional ASol de America
26222018-11-19 21:30Wor - Friendly InternationalsQatarIceland
25942018-11-19 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueCyprusNorway
27182018-11-19 22:45Ita - Serie C Group AArezzoCarrarese
23102018-11-19 23:00Spa - Segunda DivisionUD AlmeriaDeportivo La Coruna
27662018-11-20 01:00Bra - Serie AFluminenseCeara
23462018-11-20 22:00Net - Eerste DivisieUtrecht (Reserves)Jong Ajax
27462018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupOxford CityTranmere Rovers
27412018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupCrawley TownSouthend United
27232018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupDoncaster RoversChorley
26482018-11-20 22:45Wor - Friendly InternationalsUSAItaly
27442018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupBradford CityAldershot Town
27472018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupSlough TownSutton United
27392018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupForest Green RoversOxford United
27422018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupCheltenham TownEbbsfleet United
23452018-11-20 22:45Sco - ChampionshipDundee UnitedAlloa Athletic
27452018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupHalifax TownMorecambe
27402018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupCharlton AthleticMansfield Town
27432018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupBillericay TownChesterfield
26492018-11-20 23:00Wor - Friendly InternationalsFranceUruguay

Processing...

Please wait