Code Date Time League Home Away 1 X 2
27382018-11-16 10:10Asi - East Asian Championship[+1] MongoliaHong Kong
23672018-11-16 11:30Ind - I League[+1] Aizawl FCChennai City FC
25952018-11-16 12:00Eur - UEFA Championship U19Montenegro U19[+1] Latvia U19
26012018-11-16 12:00Eur - UEFA Championship U19Russia U19[+1] Cyprus U19
26992018-11-16 13:00Wor - Friendly Internationals U19Italy U19[+1] Hungary U19
22912018-11-16 13:30Wor - Friendly InternationalsJapan[+1] Venezuela
26892018-11-16 14:00Wor - Friendly Internationals U20Croatia U20[+1] Belarus U20
27372018-11-16 14:10Asi - East Asian Championship[+1] Chinese TaipeiKorea DPR
23272018-11-16 15:30Asi - AFF Suzuki CupVietnam[+1] Malaysia
23252018-11-16 15:30Asi - AFF Suzuki Cup[+1] LaosMyanmar
26932018-11-16 16:00Wor - Friendly InternationalsPalestine[+1] Pakistan
26952018-11-16 16:00Wor - Friendly Internationals U21Ukraine U21[+1] Georgia U21
23552018-11-16 16:00Afr - African Cup of Nations Qualification[+1] South SudanBurundi
23192018-11-16 17:25Wor - Friendly InternationalsUnited Arab Emirates[+1] Bolivia
26232018-11-16 18:00Alg - 1st DivisionParadou AC[+1] CA Bordj Bou Ar
22742018-11-16 19:00Cze - Czech Republic CupDukla Praha[+1] FC Teplice
23492018-11-16 19:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationEgypt[+1] Tunisia
22932018-11-16 19:00Eur - UEFA Championship U21Greece U21[+1] Austria U21
26902018-11-16 19:30Wor - Friendly InternationalsSaudi Arabia[+1] Yemen
27112018-11-16 20:00Fra - Coupe de France[+1] Iris Club de CrParis
22922018-11-16 20:00Eur - UEFA Championship U21[+1] Poland U21Portugal U21
26942018-11-16 20:00Wor - Friendly Internationals U20Portugal U20[+1] Slovakia U20
27122018-11-16 20:00Fra - Coupe de FranceValenciennes FC[+1] USL Dunkerque
27272018-11-16 20:00Wor - Club Friendlies[+1] Sportfreunde LoBorussia Dortmund
22812018-11-16 20:30Cze - Czech Republic CupSlavia Prague[+1] MFK Chrudim
26912018-11-16 20:30Wor - Friendly Internationals U20Bolivia U20[+1] Peru U20
25702018-11-16 21:00Ger - Regionalliga Nord1. FC Germania Egest[+1] TSV Havelse
27492018-11-16 21:00Wor - Friendly Internationals U21Albania U21[+1] Malta U21
25712018-11-16 21:00Ger - Regionalliga Nord[+1] BSV Schwarz-WeiHamburger SV II
25832018-11-16 21:00Ger - Regionalliga WestSC Verl[+1] SC Wiedenbruck
25842018-11-16 21:30Ger - Regionalliga West[+1] Alemannia AacheViktoria Koln
27242018-11-16 22:00Wor - Friendly Internationals U21Germany U21[+1] Netherlands U21
25912018-11-16 22:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationMorocco[+1] Cameroon
22952018-11-16 22:30Bel - First Division BOud-Heverlee Leuven[+1] Union Saint-Gil
15812018-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations League[+1] LiechtensteinMacedonia
15842018-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations League[+1] WalesDenmark
15792018-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations League[+1] NetherlandsFrance
15822018-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations League[+1] SloveniaNorway
15852018-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueSlovakia[+1] Ukraine
15802018-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations League[+1] GibraltarArmenia
23202018-11-16 22:45Sco - Challenge Cup[+1] Queen's ParkGap Connah's Quay
15832018-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations League[+1] CyprusBulgaria
23062018-11-16 23:00Spa - Segunda DivisionLas Palmas[+1] Granada CF
21432018-11-16 23:00Wor - Friendly InternationalsBrazil[+1] Uruguay
27022018-11-16 23:30Wor - Friendly Internationals U20Venezuela U20[+1] Ecuador U20
20002018-11-17 01:30Bra - Serie BAtletico GO[+1] Sao Bento
19992018-11-17 02:30Bra - Serie BLondrina[+1] CRB
19272018-11-17 03:00Wor - Friendly InternationalsArgentina[+1] Mexico
21442018-11-17 03:15Wor - Friendly InternationalsChile[+1] Costa Rica
23172018-11-17 05:00Wor - Friendly InternationalsHonduras[+1] Panama
20162018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 League[+1] Fagiano OkayamaOmiya Ardija
20192018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueZweigen Kanazawa[+1] Mito Hollyhock
20112018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueAlbirex Niigata[+1] Renofa Yamaguch
20142018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueJef United Chiba[+1] Tochigi SC
20172018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 League[+1] Montedio YamagaOita Trinita
20202018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 League[+1] Ventforet KofuYokohama FC
20122018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueMachida Zelvia[+1] Tokyo Verdy
20152018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 League[+1] GifuAvispa Fukuoka
20182018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueMatsumoto Yamaga[+1] Tokushima Vorti
20212018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueRoasso Kumamoto[+1] Ehime
20132018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 League[+1] Kamatamare SanuKyoto Sangyo
18632018-11-17 11:50Wor - Friendly InternationalsAustralia[+1] Korea Republic
26152018-11-17 14:30Asi - AFF Suzuki CupThailand[+1] Indonesia
24712018-11-17 14:45Pol - 1st LeagueGarbarnia Krakow[+1] Warta Poznan
18402018-11-17 15:00Eng - EFL League OneFleetwood Town[+1] Walsall
22962018-11-17 15:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationComores[+1] Malawi
25692018-11-17 15:00Ger - Regionalliga NordHannover 96 II[+1] Hansa Luneburg
25452018-11-17 15:30Afr - African Cup of Nations Qualification[+1] SeychellesLibya
19622018-11-17 15:30Eng - National League[+1] Braintree TownSolihull Moors F.C.
25722018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga BayernTSV Buchbach[+1] Nuremberg II
26872018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga Bayern[+1] Spvgg BayreuthSchweinfurt
25662018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga Bayern[+1] FV IllertissenWacker Burghausen
25792018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga West[+1] SV 19 StraelenRot-Weisz Oberhausen
25822018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga WestBorussia Dortmund II[+1] Bonner SC
25742018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga Nord[+1] Holstein Kiel IVFB Lubeck
25852018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga WestSV Lippstadt 08[+1] Fortuna Dusseld
26882018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga BayernViktoria Aschaffenbu[+1] Memmingen
25672018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga BayernAugsburg II[+1] TSV 1860 Rosenh
25802018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga WestRot-Weiss Essen[+1] SV Rodinghausen
25922018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga West[+1] TV HerkenrathWuppertaler SV
26862018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga BayernVfR Garching[+1] Heimstetten
23592018-11-17 16:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationUganda[+1] Cape Verde Isla
25012018-11-17 16:00Nor - Premiership[+1] InstituteLinfield
25652018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga Bayern[+1] FC PipinsriedVfB Eichstatt
25782018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga WestKoln II[+1] Kaan-Marienborn
26062018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga NordWerder Bremen II[+1] Eintracht Norde
23472018-11-17 16:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationSouth Africa[+1] Nigeria
25682018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga Bayern[+1] SV Schalding-HeSpvgg Greuther Furth
25812018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga WestBorussia Monchenglad[+1] SG Wattenscheid
25342018-11-17 16:30Ita - Serie C Group CTrapani[+1] Virtus Francavi
25322018-11-17 16:30Ita - Serie C Group CMonopoli Srl[+1] ASD Sicula Leon
25332018-11-17 16:30Ita - Serie C Group CUS Siracusa[+1] Bisceglie
23562018-11-17 17:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationNamibia[+1] Guinea-Bissau
18392018-11-17 17:00Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueSerbia[+1] Montenegro
24542018-11-17 17:30Wal - Premier League[+1] LlanelliNewi Cefn Druids
24502018-11-17 17:30Wal - Premier LeagueBala Town[+1] Aberystwyth
24482018-11-17 17:30Wal - Premier LeagueLlandudno[+1] Carmarthen Town
24492018-11-17 17:30Wal - Premier League[+1] Barry Town UnitThe New Saints
18422018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneBurton Albion[+1] Coventry City
19682018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueHalifax Town[+1] Dover Athletic
24462018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthAltrincham[+1] York City
19832018-11-17 18:00Sco - ChampionshipQueen Of The South[+1] Inverness Caled
24382018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthKidderminster Harrie[+1] Chorley
24642018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthBath City[+1] Eastbourne Boro
24562018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League South[+1] Hungerford TownBillericay Town
20642018-11-17 18:00Sco - ChampionshipRoss County[+1] Dunfermline Ath
25022018-11-17 18:00Nor - PremiershipColeraine[+1] Glentoran
18582018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League Two[+1] Grimsby TownCrawley Town
18502018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneLuton Town[+1] Plymouth Argyle
18452018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneShrewsbury Town[+1] Rochdale
19602018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueBoreham Wood[+1] Ebbsfleet Unite
19632018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueSalford City[+1] Aldershot Town
24412018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthDarlington[+1] Hereford United
24592018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthChippenham Town[+1] Wealdstone
25042018-11-17 18:00Nor - Premiership[+1] Warrenpoint TowDungannon Swifts
18612018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League Two[+1] Crewe AlexandraTranmere Rovers
18532018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoOldham Athletic[+1] Cambridge Unite
23332018-11-17 18:00Sco - Challenge Cup[+1] Motherwell U21Ross County
19662018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueLeyton Orient[+1] Bromley
24442018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthAlfreton Town[+1] Nuneaton Town
19962018-11-17 18:00Sco - League Two[+1] Elgin CityClyde
24622018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League South[+1] East Thurrock UHemel Hempstead Town
20662018-11-17 18:00Sco - League OneForfar Athletic[+1] Dumbarton
25002018-11-17 18:00Nor - PremiershipCrusaders[+1] Glenavon
18562018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoMilton Keynes Dons[+1] Macclesfield To
18482018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneOxford United[+1] Gillingham
25642018-11-17 18:00Sco - League One[+1] Airdrie UnitedEast Fife
18432018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneSunderland[+1] Wycombe Wandere
19692018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League[+1] Dagenham &aAFC Fylde
24472018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthBradford Park Avenue[+1] Ashton United
19842018-11-17 18:00Sco - Championship[+1] FalkirkPartick Thistle
24392018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthStockport County[+1] Brackley Town
24512018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthWelling United[+1] Weston Super Ma
24572018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League South[+1] Gloucester CitySt Albans City
18592018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoForest Green Rovers[+1] Morecambe
18512018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League Two[+1] Yeovil TownLincoln City
25772018-11-17 18:00Ger - Regionalliga Nord[+1] SSV JeddelohVFB Oldenburg
18462018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneBristol Rovers[+1] Scunthorpe Unit
19612018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueBarrow[+1] Eastleigh
19642018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League[+1] Maidstone UniteWrexham
24422018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League North[+1] LeamingtonChester City
24602018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthSlough Town[+1] Woking
24722018-11-17 18:00Pol - 1st LeagueOKS 1945 Olsztyn[+1] Bytovia Bytow
25052018-11-17 18:00Nor - PremiershipNewry City[+1] Ards
18622018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoBury[+1] Stevenage Borou
18542018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoNotts County[+1] Cheltenham Town
27962018-11-17 18:00Mor - GNF 1HUS Agadir[+1] Raja Casablanca
18412018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneDoncaster Rovers[+1] AFC Wimbledon
19672018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueGateshead[+1] Sutton United
24452018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthBoston United[+1] Southport
19972018-11-17 18:00Sco - League TwoBerwick Rangers[+1] Albion Rovers
24372018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League North[+1] Guiseley AFCSpennymoor Town
24632018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthHampton & Ri[+1] Dartford
24552018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthDulwich Hamlet[+1] Oxford City
20672018-11-17 18:00Sco - League OneMontrose[+1] Stranraer
18572018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoMansfield Town[+1] Port Vale
18492018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League One[+1] Accrington StanBarnsley
27932018-11-17 18:00Alg - 1st DivisionAS Ain M'lila[+1] USM Bel Abbes
25432018-11-17 18:00Afr - African Cup of Nations Qualification[+1] Equatorial GuinSenegal
18442018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneSouthend United[+1] Blackpool
19592018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueChesterfield[+1] Havant &amp
19712018-11-17 18:00Sco - ChampionshipAyr United[+1] Greenock Morton
24402018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthBlyth Spartans[+1] Curzon Ashton
24582018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthTorquay United[+1] Concord Rangers
20622018-11-17 18:00Sco - League TwoAnnan Athletic[+1] Stirling Albion
24702018-11-17 18:00Pol - 1st LeagueChrobry Glogow[+1] GKS Tychy 71
18602018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoExeter City[+1] Northampton Tow
23012018-11-17 18:00Spa - Segunda DivisionMalaga CF[+1] Gimnastic De Ta
18522018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoSwindon Town[+1] Carlisle United
23312018-11-17 18:00Sco - Challenge Cup[+1] Edinburgh CityAlloa Athletic
23502018-11-17 18:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationGabon[+1] Mali
19652018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League[+1] Maidenhead UnitHarrogate Town
24432018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League North[+1] United of ManchAFC Telford United
19952018-11-17 18:00Sco - League One[+1] StenhousemuirRaith Rovers
24612018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthChelmsford City[+1] Truro City
20652018-11-17 18:00Sco - League One[+1] Brechin CityArbroath
24992018-11-17 18:00Nor - Premiership[+1] Ballymena UniteCliftonville
18552018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League Two[+1] Newport CountyColchester United
18472018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OnePeterborough United[+1] Bradford City
25352018-11-17 18:30Ita - Serie C Group CCatanzaro[+1] Rieti
24692018-11-17 19:00Pol - 1st League[+1] JastrzebieKS Rakow Czestochowa
22942018-11-17 19:00Bel - First Division BTubize[+1] Roeselare
23542018-11-17 19:30Afr - African Cup of Nations Qualification[+1] GambiaBenin
18342018-11-17 20:00Eur - UEFA Nations League[+1] MaltaKosovo
26502018-11-17 20:00Wor - Friendly InternationalsJordan[+1] India
23022018-11-17 20:00Spa - Segunda DivisionReus Deportiu[+1] Extremadura UD
18352018-11-17 20:00Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueAzerbaijan[+1] Faroe Islands
23032018-11-17 20:00Spa - Segunda DivisionOsasuna[+1] CD Tenerife
18332018-11-17 20:00Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueTurkey[+1] Sweden
24532018-11-17 20:15Wal - Premier LeagueCaernarfon Town[+1] Cardiff MU
25412018-11-17 20:30Ita - Serie C Group CJuve Stabia[+1] Catania
25392018-11-17 20:30Ita - Serie C Group CRende[+1] Vibonese
22582018-11-17 20:30Net - Eerste DivisieTop Oss[+1] Almere
22652018-11-17 20:30Net - Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven[+1] AZ II
25402018-11-17 20:30Ita - Serie C Group C[+1] Viterbese CastrCasertana
22602018-11-17 21:45Net - Eerste Divisie[+1] Helmond SportRKC Waalwijk
22592018-11-17 21:45Net - Eerste DivisieDordrecht 90[+1] Eindhoven
20062018-11-17 22:00Bra - Serie BCSA[+1] Avai
20072018-11-17 22:00Bra - Serie BBrasil de Pelotas[+1] Guarani
20052018-11-17 22:00Bra - Serie BSampaio Correa[+1] Boa EC
22982018-11-17 22:30Bel - First Division BKV Mechelen[+1] KVSK United Ove
23052018-11-17 22:30Spa - Segunda DivisionReal Zaragoza[+1] RCD Mallorca
25372018-11-17 22:30Ita - Serie C Group CPaganese Calcio[+1] Cavese
25382018-11-17 22:30Ita - Serie C Group CPotenza[+1] Matera
18372018-11-17 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueItaly[+1] Portugal
22612018-11-17 22:45Net - Eerste DivisieCambuur Leeuwarden[+1] Volendam
23002018-11-17 22:45Spa - Segunda DivisionReal Oviedo[+1] Sporting Gijon
18382018-11-17 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueRomania[+1] Lithuania
18362018-11-17 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations League[+1] AlbaniaScotland
25872018-11-17 23:00Chi - Chile CupPalestino[+1] Audax Italiano
26252018-11-17 23:00Bol - Primera DivisionRoyal Pari[+1] Destroyers
23262018-11-17 23:10Arg - Primera DivisionBoca Juniors[+1] Patronato
26442018-11-18 00:00Par - Primera Division[+1] 3 De FebreroLibertad
27212018-11-18 00:00Bra - Serie ACorinthians[+1] Vasco
27312018-11-18 00:00Bra - Serie AVitoria[+1] Atletico PR
20022018-11-18 00:30Bra - Serie BVila Nova[+1] Criciuma
26452018-11-18 01:50Par - Primera DivisionSportivo Luqueno[+1] Deportivo Capia
20012018-11-18 02:00Bra - Serie B[+1] OesteGoias
27202018-11-18 02:00Col - Primera AAtletico Bucaramanga[+1] Medellin
27192018-11-18 04:00Col - Primera ADeportes Tolima[+1] Independente Sa
25992018-11-18 13:00Rus - 1st Division[+1] Rotor VolgogradTom Tomsk
26052018-11-18 13:00Rus - 1st Division[+1] Sibir NovosibirSKA Khabarovsk
26042018-11-18 14:00Rus - 1st DivisionSpartak Moscow II[+1] Shinnik Yarosla
26022018-11-18 14:00Rus - 1st Division[+1] FC Nizhny NovgoFC Tambov
23042018-11-18 14:00Spa - Segunda DivisionCD Numancia[+1] Rayo Majadahond
22552018-11-18 14:15Net - Eerste Divisie[+1] Mvv MaastrichtRoda JC
24272018-11-18 14:30Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationMadagascar[+1] Sudan
24662018-11-18 14:45Por - League CupVitoria Setubal[+1] CD Tondela
25982018-11-18 15:00Rus - 1st DivisionFC Krasnodar II[+1] Mordoviya Saran
22722018-11-18 15:45Den - 1st DivisionNaestved[+1] Nykobing Mors I
22782018-11-18 15:45Den - 1st Division[+1] HvidovreFC Fredericia
22732018-11-18 15:45Den - 1st DivisionHB Koge[+1] Lyngby
22762018-11-18 15:45Den - 1st DivisionSilkeborg IF[+1] Fremad Amager
22712018-11-18 15:45Den - 1st DivisionFC Roskilde[+1] Helsingor
25762018-11-18 16:00Ger - Regionalliga Nord[+1] U. L. M. WolfsbEtsv Weiche Flensbur
23512018-11-18 16:00Afr - African Cup of Nations Qualification[+1] EthiopiaGhana
25972018-11-18 16:00Rus - 1st DivisionTorpedo Armavir[+1] Tyumen
26072018-11-18 16:00Ger - Regionalliga Nord[+1] VFL OldenburgVFL Wolfsburg II
25752018-11-18 16:00Ger - Regionalliga NordSt Pauli II[+1] SV Drochtersen/
25222018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group BGubbio[+1] GIANA Erminio
25162018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group A[+1] ArzachenaPro Vercelli
25252018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group B[+1] SambenedetteseFeralpisalo
23482018-11-18 16:30Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationSwaziland[+1] Niger
25282018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group B[+1] ImoleseTernana Calcio
27082018-11-18 16:30Swe - SuperettanIFK Varnamo[+1] Syrianska FC
25232018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group B[+1] MonzaPordenone
23572018-11-18 16:30Afr - African Cup of Nations Qualification[+1] MozambiqueZambia
25132018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group A[+1] CuneoNovara Calcio
25262018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group BVirtus Verona[+1] Teramo Calcio
22562018-11-18 16:30Net - Eerste DivisieTwente[+1] GO Ahead Eagles
23522018-11-18 16:30Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationRwanda[+1] Central African
25242018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group BAlto Adige Sud Tirol[+1] Vis Pesaro
25142018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group APisa[+1] Olbia
22542018-11-18 16:30Net - Eerste Divisie[+1] Stormvogels/TelDen Bosch
25272018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group BFermana[+1] Fano Calcio
27072018-11-18 16:30Swe - SuperettanVarberg[+1] Oskarshamns AIK
22662018-11-18 17:00Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueEngland[+1] Croatia
25362018-11-18 17:00Ita - Serie BSpezia Calcio[+1] Benevento
25902018-11-18 17:00Rus - 1st DivisionBaltika Kaliningrad[+1] Chertanovo
23582018-11-18 17:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationLesotho[+1] Tanzania
25892018-11-18 17:00Rus - 1st DivisionFakel[+1] Avangard Kursk
23602018-11-18 17:30Afr - African Cup of Nations Qualification[+1] CongoCongo DR
26722018-11-18 17:30Por - Segunda Division[+1] Sporting CovilhAcademica Coimbra
23532018-11-18 18:00Afr - African Cup of Nations Qualification[+1] AngolaBurkina Faso
22772018-11-18 18:00Den - 1st DivisionViborg FF[+1] Thisted
24672018-11-18 18:00Por - League CupBelenenses Lissabon[+1] Desportivo Chav
23082018-11-18 18:00Spa - Segunda Division[+1] CF CordobaCF Cadiz
22992018-11-18 18:00Bel - First Division BWesterlo[+1] Beerschot Wilri
26712018-11-18 18:00Por - Segunda DivisionFarense[+1] CD Mafra
26742018-11-18 18:00Por - Segunda Division[+1] Academico ViseuEstoril Praia
25212018-11-18 18:30Ita - Serie C Group AVirtus Entella[+1] Alessandria
26782018-11-18 18:30Ita - Serie C Group AJuventus U23[+1] Pontedera
25192018-11-18 18:30Ita - Serie C Group A[+1] PistoiesePiacenza Calcio
25172018-11-18 18:30Ita - Serie C Group AGozzano[+1] Albissola
25202018-11-18 18:30Ita - Serie C Group APro Piacenza[+1] Pro Patria
22572018-11-18 18:45Net - Eerste Divisie[+1] NECSparta Rotterdam
25422018-11-18 19:00Afr - African Cup of Nations Qualification[+1] TogoAlgeria
26032018-11-18 19:00Rus - 1st Division[+1] Zenit St PetersLuch-Energiya Vladiv
23612018-11-18 19:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationLiberia[+1] Zimbabwe
20632018-11-18 19:30Eng - National LeagueHartlepool United[+1] Barnet
25472018-11-18 20:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationMauritania[+1] Botswana
26732018-11-18 20:00Por - Segunda DivisionUD Oliveirense[+1] Famalicao
25462018-11-18 20:00Afr - African Cup of Nations Qualification[+1] GuineaIvory Coast
23092018-11-18 20:00Spa - Segunda DivisionAlcorcon AD[+1] CF Elche
23072018-11-18 20:00Spa - Segunda DivisionAlbacete Balompie[+1] CD Lugo
25312018-11-18 20:30Ita - Serie C Group BAlbinoleffe[+1] Renate
25292018-11-18 20:30Ita - Serie C Group BRavenna Calcio[+1] Rimini Calcio
25182018-11-18 20:30Ita - Serie C Group ALucchese[+1] Siena
25302018-11-18 21:00Ita - Serie C Group BTriestina Calcio[+1] Vicenza Calcio
27342018-11-18 22:00Bra - Serie A[+1] America MineiroSantos
27222018-11-18 22:00Bra - Serie A[+1] Parana ClubePalmeiras
27332018-11-18 22:00Bra - Serie A[+1] Sport RecifeFlamengo RJ
27362018-11-18 22:00Bra - Serie A[+1] Botafogo RJInternacional
26852018-11-18 22:00Bol - Primera DivisionSan Jose[+1] Real Potosi
21232018-11-18 22:45Wor - Friendly InternationalsSpain[+1] Bosnia and Herz
25152018-11-18 23:10Arg - Copa Argentina[+1] TemperleyRosario Central
27322018-11-19 00:00Bra - Serie ASao Paulo[+1] Cruzeiro
27352018-11-19 00:00Bra - Serie AGremio[+1] Chapecoense
26622018-11-19 00:15Bol - Primera DivisionAurora[+1] Jorge Wilsterma
27182018-11-19 22:45Ita - Serie C Group AArezzo[+1] Carrarese
23102018-11-19 23:00Spa - Segunda Division[+1] UD AlmeriaDeportivo La Coruna
23462018-11-20 22:00Net - Eerste Divisie[+1] Utrecht (ReservJong Ajax
27442018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupBradford City[+1] Aldershot Town
27232018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupDoncaster Rovers[+1] Chorley
27472018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-Cup[+1] Slough TownSutton United
27392018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupForest Green Rovers[+1] Oxford United
23452018-11-20 22:45Sco - ChampionshipDundee United[+1] Alloa Athletic
27422018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupCheltenham Town[+1] Ebbsfleet Unite
27452018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupHalifax Town[+1] Morecambe
26482018-11-20 22:45Wor - Friendly Internationals[+1] USAItaly
27402018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupCharlton Athletic[+1] Mansfield Town
27432018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupBillericay Town[+1] Chesterfield
27462018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-Cup[+1] Oxford CityTranmere Rovers
27412018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-Cup[+1] Crawley TownSouthend United
26492018-11-20 23:00Wor - Friendly InternationalsFrance[+1] Uruguay

Processing...

Please wait