Code Date Time League Home Away  
50202019-11-1212:00Wor - Friendly Internationals WomenAustralia (W)Chile (W)
51202019-11-1212:15Ind - Shillong Premier LeagueShillong LajongRintih
51032019-11-1213:00Ind - Bangalore Super DivisionOzone FCADE
50642019-11-1214:30Ira - 2nd DivisionHafari AhvazBesat Kermanshah
51082019-11-1215:05Sau - 1st DivisionAl ShoalahAl Ta'ee
50242019-11-1215:15Sau - 1st DivisionAlbukiryahAl-Thuqbah
50362019-11-1215:30Arg - Reserve LeagueVictoriano Arenas (RClub Lujan (R)
50652019-11-1216:00Wor - Friendly Internationals U19Portugal U19Germany U19
50622019-11-1216:00Net - Reserve LeagueVitesse (Reserves)SC Heerenveen (Reser
51072019-11-1216:00Eur - UEFA Championship WomenGreece (W)Ireland (W)
51092019-11-1216:15Eur - UEFA Championship WomenItaly (W)Malta (W)
50212019-11-1216:30Wor - Friendly Internationals WomenArgentina (W)Colombia (W)
50302019-11-1217:00Sco - Reserve LeagueMorton (R)Ross County (R)
50312019-11-1217:00Sco - Reserve LeagueHamilton (R)Heart (R)
50322019-11-1217:00Sco - Reserve LeagueDundee United (R)St. Mirren (R)
50632019-11-1217:00Net - Reserve LeagueGroningen (Reserves)Feyenoord (Reserves)
51352019-11-1217:30Wor - Olympic Qualification WomenCameroon (W)Ivory Coast (W)
50482019-11-1218:00Chi - Primera BMagallanesCobreloa
51052019-11-1218:00Afr - Africa Cup of Nations U23Ivory Coast U23South Africa U23
50372019-11-1218:00Arg - Reserve LeagueDeportivo Espaniol (Excursionistas (R)
50142019-11-1219:00Eur - UEFA Championship WomenIsrael (W)Bosnia and Herzegovi
50972019-11-1220:00Eur - UEFA Championship WomenPoland (W)Spain (W)
50152019-11-1220:00Eur - UEFA Championship WomenDenmark (W)Georgia (W)
50582019-11-1220:30Rom - Liga 2Petrolul PloiestiVitorul Pandurii Tar
50352019-11-1220:30Arg - Reserve LeagueTristan Suarez (R)Deportivo Armenio (R
51062019-11-1221:00Afr - Africa Cup of Nations U23Zambia U23Nigeria U23
50382019-11-1221:00Arg - Reserve LeagueDeportivo Laferrere Real Pilar (R)
51102019-11-1221:00Eur - UEFA Championship WomenSwitzerland (W)Romania (W)
50672019-11-1221:00Bra - Copa do Nordeste U20CRB U20Vitoria BA U20
50682019-11-1221:00Bra - Copa do Nordeste U20CSP U20CA Porto PE U20
50692019-11-1221:00Bra - Copa do Nordeste U20Horizonte CE U20Sport Recife U20
50702019-11-1221:00Bra - Copa do Nordeste U20Santa Cruz PE U20CSA U20
50952019-11-1221:30Eur - UEFA Championship WomenPortugal (W)Finland (W)
47522019-11-1222:00Eng - EFL TrophyWalsallForest Green Rovers
50962019-11-1222:00Eur - UEFA Championship WomenHungary (W)Latvia (W)
47032019-11-1222:00Eng - EFL TrophyGillinghamTottenham Hotspur U2
51192019-11-1222:00Chi - Segunda DivisionIberiaDeportes Recoleta
50192019-11-1222:15Wor - Friendly Internationals WomenCzech Republic (W)England (W)
47002019-11-1222:30Eng - EFL TrophyBradford CityRochdale
47022019-11-1222:30Eng - EFL TrophyColchester UnitedIpswich Town
51112019-11-1222:30Eur - UEFA Championship WomenBelgium (W)Lithuania (W)
47562019-11-1222:30Eng - EFL TrophyPeterborough UnitedCambridge United
51122019-11-1222:30Eng - Isthmian League CupSevenoaks TownVCD Athletic
51142019-11-1222:45Eng - Isthmian League CupStaines TownAshford Town
50502019-11-1222:45Eng - Isthmian League CupTilburyGreat Wakering Rover
48672019-11-1222:45Eng - EFL TrophyCheltenham TownNewport County
50832019-11-1222:45Eng - NPL Challenge CupStamford AFCLincoln United
50552019-11-1222:45Eng - North West Counties LeagueNorthwich VictoriaWinsford United
48812019-11-1222:45Eng - Isthmian LeagueLeatherheadCorinthian Casuals
46982019-11-1222:45Eng - EFL TrophyBurton AlbionMansfield Town
51152019-11-1222:45Eng - Isthmian League CupWareHarlow Town
50732019-11-1222:45Eng - NPL Challenge CupMarket Drayton TownSutton Coldfield Tow
48682019-11-1222:45Eng - FA-CupYeovil TownHartlepool United
50842019-11-1222:45Eng - Southern League CupCirencester TownYate Town
50562019-11-1222:45Eng - North West Counties LeaguePadihamRylands
48822019-11-1222:45Eng - Isthmian LeagueMargateBognor Regis Town
46992019-11-1222:45Eng - EFL TrophyMorecambeCarlisle United
50402019-11-1222:45Eng - FA TrophyBedfont SportsHitchin Town
51162019-11-1222:45Wal - FAW ChampionshipRhylBuckley Town
50742019-11-1222:45Eng - NPL Challenge CupDunston UTSScarborough Athletic
50852019-11-1222:45Eng - Southern League CupBlackfield & LanSholing
48832019-11-1222:45Eng - Isthmian LeagueWingate & FinchlCray Wanderers
50412019-11-1222:45Eng - FA TrophyBiggleswade TownMetropolitan Police
51172019-11-1222:45Wal - FAW ChampionshipColwyn BayConwy Borough
50752019-11-1222:45Eng - NPL Challenge CupBuxtonIlkeston Town
50862019-11-1222:45Eng - Southern League CupBeaconsfield TownBanbury United
51232019-11-1222:45Eur - UEFA Championship WomenNorthern Ireland (W)Wales (W)
47012019-11-1222:45Eng - EFL TrophyLincoln CityRotherham United
50422019-11-1222:45Eng - FA TrophyCarshalton AthleticFrome Town
51182019-11-1222:45Wal - FAW ChampionshipGuilsfield AthleticFlint Town United
50762019-11-1222:45Eng - NPL Challenge CupAshton UnitedStalybridge Celtic
47552019-11-1222:45Eng - EFL TrophyMilton Keynes DonsWycombe Wanderers
50872019-11-1222:45Eng - Southern League CupRushden & DiamonYaxley
48852019-11-1222:45Eng - Isthmian LeagueBowers & PitseaBishop s Stortford
50432019-11-1222:45Eng - FA TrophyNantwich TownCoalville Town
50772019-11-1222:45Eng - NPL Challenge CupMickleover SportsLoughborough Dynamo
49072019-11-1222:45Eng - Southern League CentralLeiston FCHednesford Town
50442019-11-1222:45Eng - FA TrophyPrescot CablesRuncorn Linnets
50662019-11-1222:45Eng - County CupHanwell TownHaringey Borough
48792019-11-1222:45Eng - National League SouthBillericay TownWealdstone
50782019-11-1222:45Eng - NPL Challenge CupMorpeth TownMarske United
49082019-11-1222:45Eng - Southern League CentralLowestoft TownKings Langley
47042019-11-1222:45Eng - EFL TrophyCrawley TownOxford United
50452019-11-1222:45Eng - FA TrophyStourbridgeLancaster City
48802019-11-1222:45Eng - National League SouthWelling UnitedDulwich Hamlet
50792019-11-1222:45Eng - NPL Challenge CupNewcastle TownWitton Albion
49092019-11-1222:45Eng - Southern League CentralTamworthAlvechurch
46942019-11-1222:45Eng - EFL TrophyPort ValeNewcastle United U21
50512019-11-1222:45Eng - Isthmian League CupAFC SudburyBury Town
50462019-11-1222:45Eng - FA TrophyWhitehawkHastings United
48762019-11-1222:45Eng - National League NorthHereford UnitedAlfreton Town
50802019-11-1222:45Eng - NPL Challenge CupPontefract CollierieOssett United
50522019-11-1222:45Eng - Manchester Senior CupDroylsdenMossley AFC
48892019-11-1222:45Sco - League TwoAnnan AthleticBrechin City
48772019-11-1222:45Eng - National League NorthSpennymoor TownBoston United
50812019-11-1222:45Eng - NPL Challenge CupRamsbottom UnitedBamber Bridge
50532019-11-1222:45Eng - Manchester Senior CupHyde UnitedUnited of Manchester
46962019-11-1222:45Eng - EFL TrophyTranmere RoversSalford City
51132019-11-1222:45Eng - Isthmian League CupHaywards Heath TownThree Bridges
50492019-11-1222:45Eng - Isthmian League CupNorthwoodUxbridge
48782019-11-1222:45Eng - National League NorthKings LynnLeamington
50822019-11-1222:45Eng - NPL Challenge CupStafford RangersChasetown
50542019-11-1222:45Eng - Manchester Senior CupIrlamMaine Road
46972019-11-1222:45Eng - EFL TrophyScunthorpe UnitedSunderland
35442019-11-1300:00Par - Primera DivisionSportivo LuquenoRiver Plate
49822019-11-1301:15Bra - Serie BVitoriaCRB
49802019-11-1301:15Bra - Serie BOesteAtletico GO
49812019-11-1301:15Bra - Serie BBrasil de PelotasCoritiba FC
35452019-11-1302:00Par - Primera DivisionDeportivo CapiataSol de America
49832019-11-1302:30Bra - Serie BCriciumaLondrina
49842019-11-1302:30Bra - Serie BPonte PretaFigueirense
49852019-11-1303:30Bra - Serie BParana ClubeSao Bento
49862019-11-1303:30Bra - Serie BOperario PRBragantino
51602019-11-1311:00Ind - Bangalore Super DivisionKickstartAGORC
49892019-11-1312:30Rus - 1st DivisionSpartak Moscow IITorpedo Armavir
51612019-11-1313:00Ind - Bangalore Super DivisionASCBengaluru II
49912019-11-1314:00Rus - 1st DivisionNeftekhimik NizhnekaAvangard Kursk
49922019-11-1315:00Rus - 1st DivisionFC Krasnodar IIFK Yenisey
50902019-11-1315:00Rom - Liga 2Uta AradGloria Buzau
50572019-11-1315:00Rom - Liga 2Dunarea CalarasiArges Pitesti
51302019-11-1315:00Por - Campeonato de PortugalIdealAnadia
50912019-11-1315:00Rom - Liga 2Metaloglobus BucuresFarul Constanta
50922019-11-1315:00Rom - Liga 2SnagovTurris-Oltul Turnu M
50882019-11-1315:00Rom - Liga 2Ripensia TimisoaraACS Poli Timisoara
50892019-11-1315:00Rom - Liga 2Csikszereda MiercureScolar Resita
51382019-11-1315:05Sau - 1st DivisionAl KawkabAl Nojoom
51392019-11-1315:15Sau - 1st DivisionAl TaqdomOhod
51372019-11-1315:20Sau - 1st DivisionAl JabalainAl Nahdha
51412019-11-1316:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationCentral African RepBurundi
51472019-11-1316:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationMalawiSouth Sudan
51362019-11-1318:15Sau - 1st DivisionAl AnsarHottain
49932019-11-1318:30Rus - 1st DivisionFakelSKA Khabarovsk
49942019-11-1318:30Rus - 1st DivisionShinnik YaroslavlLuch-Energiya Vladiv
49952019-11-1318:30Rus - 1st DivisionFC KhimkiRotor Volgograd
49962019-11-1318:30Rus - 1st DivisionFC Chayka PeschanokoMordoviya Saransk
49902019-11-1318:30Rus - 1st DivisionTekstilshchikTom Tomsk
50932019-11-1318:30Rom - Liga 2Universitatea ClujCS Concordia Chiajna
51432019-11-1319:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationCameroonCape Verde Islands
51442019-11-1319:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationSierra LeoneLesotho
51462019-11-1319:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationNigeriaBenin
49972019-11-1319:00Rus - 1st DivisionChertanovoBaltika Kaliningrad
51502019-11-1319:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationNamibiaChad
49982019-11-1319:30Rus - 1st DivisionTorpedo MoskvaFC Nizhny Novgorod
50942019-11-1320:30Rom - Liga 2Dacia MioveniRapid Bucuresti
51492019-11-1321:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationSudanSao Tome e Principe
51642019-11-1321:00Spa - Spain CupBecerrilUrraca
51652019-11-1321:00Spa - Spain CupTolosaPontellas
51662019-11-1321:00Spa - Spain CupAndorraCE Andratx
51422019-11-1322:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationBurkina FasoUganda
47532019-11-1322:00Eng - EFL TrophyExeter CityWest Ham U21
51692019-11-1322:00Spa - Spain CupComillas FCCD Barquereno
51482019-11-1322:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationSenegalCongo
51402019-11-1322:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationAngolaGambia
51722019-11-1322:30Spa - Spain CupFragaPena Azagresa
46932019-11-1322:30Eng - EFL TrophyShrewsbury TownMacclesfield Town
51732019-11-1322:30Spa - Spain CupMelilla CDAD Lobon
47542019-11-1322:45Eng - EFL TrophyBristol RoversSwindon Town
48842019-11-1322:45Eng - Isthmian LeagueKingstonianCheshunt
47052019-11-1322:45Eng - EFL TrophySouthend UnitedAFC Wimbledon
46952019-11-1322:45Eng - EFL TrophyFleetwood TownOldham Athletic
51672019-11-1323:00Spa - Spain CupCD El AlamoPedroneras
51682019-11-1323:00Spa - Spain CupCA AntonianoAtletico de Porcuna
51702019-11-1323:00Spa - Spain CupCF IntercityUD Gran Tarajal ST
51712019-11-1323:00Spa - Spain CupCB Ramon y CajalEG El Palmar
49872019-11-1401:15Bra - Serie BVila NovaGuarani
50002019-11-1403:30Bra - Serie AFlamengo RJVasco
50012019-11-1403:30Bra - Serie BBotafogo SPSport Recife
38432019-11-1415:00Wor - World Cup Qualification - AsiaUzbekistanSaudi Arabia
38422019-11-1415:45Wor - World Cup Qualification - AsiaMalaysiaThailand
38452019-11-1416:00Wor - World Cup Qualification - AsiaVietnamUnited Arab Emirates
38442019-11-1417:00Wor - World Cup Qualification - AsiaIraqIran
50712019-11-1417:30Wor - Olympic Qualification WomenCameroon (W)Ivory Coast (W)
51212019-11-1419:00Wor - World Cup Qualification - AsiaJordanAustralia
38472019-11-1420:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationTurkeyIceland
38482019-11-1422:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationSerbiaLuxembourg
38492019-11-1422:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationPortugalLithuania
38502019-11-1422:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationEnglandMontenegro
38512019-11-1422:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationAlbaniaAndorra
38522019-11-1422:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationFranceMoldova
38462019-11-1422:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationCzech RepublicKosovo
44222019-11-1520:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationFinlandLiechtenstein
44262019-11-1520:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationArmeniaGreece
49882019-11-1520:00Wor - Friendly InternationalsBrazilArgentina
44202019-11-1520:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationNorwayFaroe Islands
51002019-11-1520:30Den - 1st DivisionHB KogeNykobing Mors IF
51012019-11-1520:30Den - 1st DivisionHvidovreFC Fredericia
50062019-11-1522:30Bel - First Division BOud-Heverlee LeuvenBeerschot Wilrijk
44232019-11-1522:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationSpainMalta
44242019-11-1522:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationSwitzerlandGeorgia
44252019-11-1522:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationRomaniaSweden
44272019-11-1522:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationBosnia and HerzegoviItaly
44212019-11-1522:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationDenmarkGibraltar
49992019-11-1604:00Wor - Friendly InternationalsPeruColombia
50022019-11-1609:00Aus - A-LeagueCentral Coast MarineAdelaide United
49772019-11-1611:30Aus - A-LeagueWestern UnitedNewcastle Jets
47762019-11-1617:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationCyprusScotland
47942019-11-1618:00Eng - EFL League OneBlackpoolAFC Wimbledon
49002019-11-1618:00Sco - League TwoCowdenbeathQueen's Park
48052019-11-1618:00Eng - EFL League TwoColchester UnitedBradford City
48602019-11-1618:00Eng - National LeagueDagenham & RedbrAldershot Town
47952019-11-1618:00Eng - EFL League TwoSalford CitySwindon Town
49012019-11-1618:00Sco - League TwoEdinburgh CityAlbion Rovers
48612019-11-1618:00Eng - National LeagueEbbsfleet UnitedHartlepool United
47962019-11-1618:00Eng - EFL League TwoStevenage BoroughOldham Athletic
48622019-11-1618:00Eng - National LeagueNotts CountyBarrow
49022019-11-1618:00Sco - League OneDumbartonFalkirk
48062019-11-1618:00Eng - EFL League OneBurton AlbionSouthend United
47862019-11-1618:00Eng - EFL League OneRotherham UnitedAccrington Stanley
47972019-11-1618:00Eng - EFL League TwoWalsallCambridge United
48632019-11-1618:00Eng - National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C.AFC Fylde
49032019-11-1618:00Sco - League OnePeterheadMontrose
47872019-11-1618:00Eng - EFL League OneOxford UnitedIpswich Town
47982019-11-1618:00Eng - EFL League TwoGrimsby TownNewport County
48642019-11-1618:00Eng - National LeagueTorquay UnitedSutton United
49042019-11-1618:00Sco - League OneStranraerAirdrieonians
47882019-11-1618:00Eng - EFL League OneGillinghamLincoln City
47992019-11-1618:00Eng - EFL League TwoForest Green RoversPlymouth Argyle
48652019-11-1618:00Eng - National LeagueWokingHalifax Town
47892019-11-1618:00Eng - EFL League OneDoncaster RoversShrewsbury Town
48002019-11-1618:00Eng - EFL League TwoExeter CityCheltenham Town
47902019-11-1618:00Eng - EFL League OneCoventry CityRochdale
48012019-11-1618:00Eng - EFL League TwoCrawley TownMorecambe
48562019-11-1618:00Eng - National LeagueBarnetStockport County
47912019-11-1618:00Eng - EFL League OneBristol RoversSunderland
48022019-11-1618:00Eng - EFL League TwoNorthampton TownCrewe Alexandra
48572019-11-1618:00Eng - National LeagueBoreham WoodMaidenhead United
47922019-11-1618:00Eng - EFL League OneBolton WanderersMilton Keynes Dons
48982019-11-1618:00Sco - League TwoCove Rangers FCBrechin City
48032019-11-1618:00Eng - EFL League TwoLeyton OrientScunthorpe United
48582019-11-1618:00Eng - National LeagueBromleyHarrogate Town
48872019-11-1618:00Sco - ChampionshipGreenock MortonArbroath
47932019-11-1618:00Eng - EFL League OnePortsmouthFleetwood Town
48992019-11-1618:00Sco - League TwoStirling AlbionAnnan Athletic
48042019-11-1618:00Eng - EFL League TwoPort ValeCarlisle United
48592019-11-1618:00Eng - National LeagueChesterfieldChorley
48882019-11-1618:00Sco - ChampionshipDundee UnitedQueen Of The South
47852019-11-1620:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationRussiaBelgium
47772019-11-1620:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationSan MarinoKazakhstan
47802019-11-1620:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationSloveniaLatvia
47812019-11-1620:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationAzerbaijanWales
48662019-11-1620:20Eng - National LeagueYeovil TownDover Athletic
50082019-11-1622:30Bel - First Division BLokerenKVSK United Overpelt
47842019-11-1622:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationCroatiaSlovakia
47782019-11-1622:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationGermanyBelarus
47792019-11-1622:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationNorthern IrelandNetherlands
47822019-11-1622:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationAustriaMacedonia
47832019-11-1622:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationIsraelPoland
49782019-11-1708:00Aus - A-LeagueBrisbane RoarMelbourne Heart
50032019-11-1710:30Aus - A-LeagueSydney FCMelbourne Victory
49762019-11-1715:00Eng - EFL League OneTranmere RoversWycombe Wanderers
51022019-11-1715:45Den - 1st DivisionNaestvedFremad Amager
50982019-11-1717:00Den - 1st DivisionVendsysselViborg FF
50992019-11-1717:00Den - 1st DivisionSkive IKKolding
50092019-11-1718:00Bel - First Division BUnion Saint-GilloiseExcelsior Virton
50072019-11-1722:00Bel - First Division BRoeselareWesterlo

Processing...

Please wait