Code Date Time League Home Away Yes No
27382018-11-16 10:10Asi - East Asian ChampionshipMongoliaHong Kong
23672018-11-16 11:30Ind - I LeagueAizawl FCChennai City FC
27712018-11-16 11:30Aus - W-LeagueMelbourne City (W)Melbourne Victory (W
26572018-11-16 11:30Ind - Liga 1PSMPersija
26012018-11-16 12:00Eur - UEFA Championship U19Russia U19Cyprus U19
25952018-11-16 12:00Eur - UEFA Championship U19Montenegro U19Latvia U19
26662018-11-16 12:45Isr - Liga AlefHapoel Bnei ZalfaMS Tira
26992018-11-16 13:00Wor - Friendly Internationals U19Italy U19Hungary U19
27302018-11-16 13:00Ita - Primavera CupPescara U19Sassuolo U19
26682018-11-16 13:00Isr - Liga AlefAS Nordia JerusalemFC Holon Yaniv
22912018-11-16 13:30Wor - Friendly InternationalsJapanVenezuela
26672018-11-16 13:30Isr - Liga AlefIroni TiberiasHapoel Hertzliya
26892018-11-16 14:00Wor - Friendly Internationals U20Croatia U20Belarus U20
26692018-11-16 14:00Isr - Liga AlefHapoel Migdal HaemeqHapoel Umm al-Fahm
26652018-11-16 14:00Isr - Liga AlefMaccabi Tzur ShalomIroni Nesher
27372018-11-16 14:10Asi - East Asian ChampionshipChinese TaipeiKorea DPR
26762018-11-16 14:15Isr - Liga AlefMaccabi ShaaraimKfar Kasem
26642018-11-16 14:15Isr - Liga AlefHapoel Kfar KanaMaccabi Ironi Kiryat
26792018-11-16 14:15Isr - Liga AlefHapoel AzurBeitar Kfar Saba
26812018-11-16 14:30Isr - Liga AlefShimshon Kafr QasimHapoel Bikat Hayarde
26582018-11-16 14:30Ind - Liga 1PerselaArema
26752018-11-16 14:30Isr - Liga AlefMaccabi HerzliyaHakoach Ramat Gan
26702018-11-16 15:15Isr - Liga AlefHapoel ShfaramHapoel Kaokab
23272018-11-16 15:30Asi - AFF Suzuki CupVietnamMalaysia
23252018-11-16 15:30Asi - AFF Suzuki CupLaosMyanmar
26932018-11-16 16:00Wor - Friendly InternationalsPalestinePakistan
26952018-11-16 16:00Wor - Friendly Internationals U21Ukraine U21Georgia U21
23552018-11-16 16:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationSouth SudanBurundi
24652018-11-16 17:00Slo - Slovakia CupZP Sport PodbrezovaSpartak Trnava
23192018-11-16 17:25Wor - Friendly InternationalsUnited Arab EmiratesBolivia
27132018-11-16 17:30Wor - Friendly InternationalsOmanSyria
26232018-11-16 18:00Alg - 1st DivisionParadou ACCA Bordj Bou Arrerid
26632018-11-16 18:00Alg - 2nd DivisionJSM BejaiaMostaganem
22742018-11-16 19:00Cze - Czech Republic CupDukla PrahaFC Teplice
23492018-11-16 19:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationEgyptTunisia
22932018-11-16 19:00Eur - UEFA Championship U21Greece U21Austria U21
26902018-11-16 19:30Wor - Friendly InternationalsSaudi ArabiaYemen
27122018-11-16 20:00Fra - Coupe de FranceValenciennes FCUSL Dunkerque
26942018-11-16 20:00Wor - Friendly Internationals U20Portugal U20Slovakia U20
27272018-11-16 20:00Wor - Club FriendliesSportfreunde LotteBorussia Dortmund
22922018-11-16 20:00Eur - UEFA Championship U21Poland U21Portugal U21
27112018-11-16 20:00Fra - Coupe de FranceIris Club de CroixParis
26352018-11-16 20:00Alg - 1st DivisionES SetifNA Hussein Dey
26912018-11-16 20:30Wor - Friendly Internationals U20Bolivia U20Peru U20
22812018-11-16 20:30Cze - Czech Republic CupSlavia PragueMFK Chrudim
25702018-11-16 21:00Ger - Regionalliga Nord1. FC Germania EgestTSV Havelse
27492018-11-16 21:00Wor - Friendly Internationals U21Albania U21Malta U21
25712018-11-16 21:00Ger - Regionalliga NordBSV Schwarz-WeiB RehHamburger SV II
25832018-11-16 21:00Ger - Regionalliga WestSC VerlSC Wiedenbruck 2000
25842018-11-16 21:30Ger - Regionalliga WestAlemannia AachenViktoria Koln
27242018-11-16 22:00Wor - Friendly Internationals U21Germany U21Netherlands U21
25912018-11-16 22:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationMoroccoCameroon
22952018-11-16 22:30Bel - First Division BOud-Heverlee LeuvenUnion Saint-Gilloise
15792018-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueNetherlandsFrance
15822018-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueSloveniaNorway
23202018-11-16 22:45Sco - Challenge CupQueen's ParkGap Connah's Quay
15852018-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueSlovakiaUkraine
15802018-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueGibraltarArmenia
15832018-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueCyprusBulgaria
15812018-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueLiechtensteinMacedonia
15842018-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueWalesDenmark
23062018-11-16 23:00Spa - Segunda DivisionLas PalmasGranada CF
21432018-11-16 23:00Wor - Friendly InternationalsBrazilUruguay
27022018-11-16 23:30Wor - Friendly Internationals U20Venezuela U20Ecuador U20
20002018-11-17 01:30Bra - Serie BAtletico GOSao Bento
19992018-11-17 02:30Bra - Serie BLondrinaCRB
19272018-11-17 03:00Wor - Friendly InternationalsArgentinaMexico
21442018-11-17 03:15Wor - Friendly InternationalsChileCosta Rica
23172018-11-17 05:00Wor - Friendly InternationalsHondurasPanama
20142018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueJef United ChibaTochigi SC
20172018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueMontedio YamagataOita Trinita
20202018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueVentforet KofuYokohama FC
20122018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueMachida ZelviaTokyo Verdy
20152018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueGifuAvispa Fukuoka
20182018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueMatsumoto YamagaTokushima Vortis
20212018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueRoasso KumamotoEhime
20132018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueKamatamare SanukiKyoto Sangyo
20162018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueFagiano OkayamaOmiya Ardija
20192018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueZweigen KanazawaMito Hollyhock
20112018-11-17 08:00Jap - J2 LeagueAlbirex NiigataRenofa Yamaguchi FC
18632018-11-17 11:50Wor - Friendly InternationalsAustraliaKorea Republic
26152018-11-17 14:30Asi - AFF Suzuki CupThailandIndonesia
24712018-11-17 14:45Pol - 1st LeagueGarbarnia KrakowWarta Poznan
18402018-11-17 15:00Eng - EFL League OneFleetwood TownWalsall
22962018-11-17 15:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationComoresMalawi
23322018-11-17 15:00Sco - Challenge CupFC BohemiansEast Fife
25692018-11-17 15:00Ger - Regionalliga NordHannover 96 IIHansa Luneburg
25452018-11-17 15:30Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationSeychellesLibya
19622018-11-17 15:30Eng - National LeagueBraintree TownSolihull Moors F.C.
25662018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga BayernFV IllertissenWacker Burghausen
25792018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga WestSV 19 StraelenRot-Weisz Oberhausen
26862018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga BayernVfR GarchingHeimstetten
25822018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga WestBorussia Dortmund IIBonner SC
25742018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga NordHolstein Kiel IIVFB Lubeck
25852018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga WestSV Lippstadt 08Fortuna Dusseldorf I
25672018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga BayernAugsburg IITSV 1860 Rosenheim
25802018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga WestRot-Weiss EssenSV Rodinghausen
25922018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga WestTV HerkenrathWuppertaler SV
26872018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga BayernSpvgg BayreuthSchweinfurt
25652018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga BayernFC PipinsriedVfB Eichstatt
25782018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga WestKoln IIKaan-Marienborn
23592018-11-17 16:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationUgandaCape Verde Islands
25682018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga BayernSV Schalding-HeiningSpvgg Greuther Furth
25812018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga WestBorussia MonchengladSG Wattenscheid 09
23472018-11-17 16:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationSouth AfricaNigeria
26882018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga BayernViktoria AschaffenbuMemmingen
25722018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga BayernTSV BuchbachNuremberg II
26062018-11-17 16:00Ger - Regionalliga NordWerder Bremen IIEintracht Nordersted
25012018-11-17 16:00Nor - PremiershipInstituteLinfield
25332018-11-17 16:30Ita - Serie C Group CUS SiracusaBisceglie
25342018-11-17 16:30Ita - Serie C Group CTrapaniVirtus Francavilla
25322018-11-17 16:30Ita - Serie C Group CMonopoli SrlASD Sicula Leonzio
23562018-11-17 17:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationNamibiaGuinea-Bissau
18392018-11-17 17:00Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueSerbiaMontenegro
24482018-11-17 17:30Wal - Premier LeagueLlandudnoCarmarthen Town
24492018-11-17 17:30Wal - Premier LeagueBarry Town UnitedThe New Saints
24542018-11-17 17:30Wal - Premier LeagueLlanelliNewi Cefn Druids
24502018-11-17 17:30Wal - Premier LeagueBala TownAberystwyth
25432018-11-17 18:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationEquatorial GuineaSenegal
27962018-11-17 18:00Mor - GNF 1HUS AgadirRaja Casablanca
19662018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueLeyton OrientBromley
24472018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthBradford Park AvenueAshton United
19962018-11-17 18:00Sco - League TwoElgin CityClyde
24392018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthStockport CountyBrackley Town
24512018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthWelling UnitedWeston Super Mare
24572018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthGloucester CitySt Albans City
20662018-11-17 18:00Sco - League OneForfar AthleticDumbarton
24702018-11-17 18:00Pol - 1st LeagueChrobry GlogowGKS Tychy 71
18562018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoMilton Keynes DonsMacclesfield Town
18482018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneOxford UnitedGillingham
24992018-11-17 18:00Nor - PremiershipBallymena UnitedCliftonville
19692018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueDagenham & RedbrAFC Fylde
19842018-11-17 18:00Sco - ChampionshipFalkirkPartick Thistle
24422018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthLeamingtonChester City
24602018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthSlough TownWoking
18592018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoForest Green RoversMorecambe
23012018-11-17 18:00Spa - Segunda DivisionMalaga CFGimnastic De Tarrago
18512018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoYeovil TownLincoln City
18432018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneSunderlandWycombe Wanderers
25642018-11-17 18:00Sco - League OneAirdrie UnitedEast Fife
25022018-11-17 18:00Nor - PremiershipColeraineGlentoran
25042018-11-17 18:00Nor - PremiershipWarrenpoint TownDungannon Swifts
19612018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueBarrowEastleigh
19642018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueMaidstone UnitedWrexham
24452018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthBoston UnitedSouthport
24372018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthGuiseley AFCSpennymoor Town
24632018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthHampton & RichmoDartford
24552018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthDulwich HamletOxford City
18622018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoBuryStevenage Borough
18542018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoNotts CountyCheltenham Town
18462018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneBristol RoversScunthorpe United
25772018-11-17 18:00Ger - Regionalliga NordSSV JeddelohVFB Oldenburg
18412018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneDoncaster RoversAFC Wimbledon
19672018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueGatesheadSutton United
19972018-11-17 18:00Sco - League TwoBerwick RangersAlbion Rovers
24402018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthBlyth SpartansCurzon Ashton
24582018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthTorquay UnitedConcord Rangers
20672018-11-17 18:00Sco - League OneMontroseStranraer
18572018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoMansfield TownPort Vale
18492018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneAccrington StanleyBarnsley
25002018-11-17 18:00Nor - PremiershipCrusadersGlenavon
27932018-11-17 18:00Alg - 1st DivisionAS Ain M'lilaUSM Bel Abbes
19592018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueChesterfieldHavant & Waterlo
19712018-11-17 18:00Sco - ChampionshipAyr UnitedGreenock Morton
24432018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthUnited of ManchesterAFC Telford United
24612018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthChelmsford CityTruro City
20622018-11-17 18:00Sco - League TwoAnnan AthleticStirling Albion
18602018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoExeter CityNorthampton Town
18522018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoSwindon TownCarlisle United
18442018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneSouthend UnitedBlackpool
25052018-11-17 18:00Nor - PremiershipNewry CityArds
23332018-11-17 18:00Sco - Challenge CupMotherwell U21Ross County
19652018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueMaidenhead UnitedHarrogate Town
24462018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthAltrinchamYork City
19952018-11-17 18:00Sco - League OneStenhousemuirRaith Rovers
24382018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthKidderminster HarrieChorley
24642018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthBath CityEastbourne Borough
24562018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthHungerford TownBillericay Town
20652018-11-17 18:00Sco - League OneBrechin CityArbroath
18552018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoNewport CountyColchester United
18472018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OnePeterborough UnitedBradford City
18422018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneBurton AlbionCoventry City
19682018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueHalifax TownDover Athletic
19832018-11-17 18:00Sco - ChampionshipQueen Of The SouthInverness Caledonian
24412018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthDarlingtonHereford United
24592018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthChippenham TownWealdstone
20642018-11-17 18:00Sco - ChampionshipRoss CountyDunfermline Athletic
24722018-11-17 18:00Pol - 1st LeagueOKS 1945 OlsztynBytovia Bytow
18582018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoGrimsby TownCrawley Town
18502018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneLuton TownPlymouth Argyle
23312018-11-17 18:00Sco - Challenge CupEdinburgh CityAlloa Athletic
23502018-11-17 18:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationGabonMali
19602018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueBoreham WoodEbbsfleet United
19632018-11-17 18:00Eng - National LeagueSalford CityAldershot Town
24442018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League NorthAlfreton TownNuneaton Town
24622018-11-17 18:00Eng - National League SouthEast Thurrock UnitedHemel Hempstead Town
18612018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoCrewe AlexandraTranmere Rovers
18532018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoOldham AthleticCambridge United
18452018-11-17 18:00Eng - EFL League OneShrewsbury TownRochdale
25352018-11-17 18:30Ita - Serie C Group CCatanzaroRieti
22942018-11-17 19:00Bel - First Division BTubizeRoeselare
24692018-11-17 19:00Pol - 1st LeagueJastrzebieKS Rakow Czestochowa
23542018-11-17 19:30Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationGambiaBenin
27732018-11-17 20:00Wor - World Cup Woman U17USA U17 (W)Korea DPR U17 (W)
18352018-11-17 20:00Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueAzerbaijanFaroe Islands
18332018-11-17 20:00Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueTurkeySweden
23022018-11-17 20:00Spa - Segunda DivisionReus DeportiuExtremadura UD
26502018-11-17 20:00Wor - Friendly InternationalsJordanIndia
18342018-11-17 20:00Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueMaltaKosovo
27942018-11-17 20:00Alg - 1st DivisionMO BejaiaMC Alger
23032018-11-17 20:00Spa - Segunda DivisionOsasunaCD Tenerife
24532018-11-17 20:15Wal - Premier LeagueCaernarfon TownCardiff MU
22582018-11-17 20:30Net - Eerste DivisieTop OssAlmere
22652018-11-17 20:30Net - Eerste DivisieJong PSV EindhovenAZ II
25412018-11-17 20:30Ita - Serie C Group CJuve StabiaCatania
25392018-11-17 20:30Ita - Serie C Group CRendeVibonese
25402018-11-17 20:30Ita - Serie C Group CViterbese CastrenseCasertana
22592018-11-17 21:45Net - Eerste DivisieDordrecht 90Eindhoven
22602018-11-17 21:45Net - Eerste DivisieHelmond SportRKC Waalwijk
20072018-11-17 22:00Bra - Serie BBrasil de PelotasGuarani
20052018-11-17 22:00Bra - Serie BSampaio CorreaBoa EC
27722018-11-17 22:00Wor - World Cup Woman U17South Korea U17 (W)Canada U17 (W)
20062018-11-17 22:00Bra - Serie BCSAAvai
25382018-11-17 22:30Ita - Serie C Group CPotenzaMatera
22982018-11-17 22:30Bel - First Division BKV MechelenKVSK United Overpelt
23052018-11-17 22:30Spa - Segunda DivisionReal ZaragozaRCD Mallorca
25372018-11-17 22:30Ita - Serie C Group CPaganese CalcioCavese
22612018-11-17 22:45Net - Eerste DivisieCambuur LeeuwardenVolendam
18382018-11-17 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueRomaniaLithuania
18362018-11-17 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueAlbaniaScotland
23002018-11-17 22:45Spa - Segunda DivisionReal OviedoSporting Gijon
18372018-11-17 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueItalyPortugal
26252018-11-17 23:00Bol - Primera DivisionRoyal PariDestroyers
25872018-11-17 23:00Chi - Chile CupPalestinoAudax Italiano
23262018-11-17 23:10Arg - Primera DivisionBoca JuniorsPatronato
26442018-11-18 00:00Par - Primera Division3 De FebreroLibertad
27212018-11-18 00:00Bra - Serie ACorinthiansVasco
27312018-11-18 00:00Bra - Serie AVitoriaAtletico PR
20022018-11-18 00:30Bra - Serie BVila NovaCriciuma
26452018-11-18 01:50Par - Primera DivisionSportivo LuquenoDeportivo Capiata
27202018-11-18 02:00Col - Primera AAtletico BucaramangaMedellin
27582018-11-18 02:00Bra - Serie AAtletico MGBahia
20012018-11-18 02:00Bra - Serie BOesteGoias
27192018-11-18 04:00Col - Primera ADeportes TolimaIndependente Santa F
25992018-11-18 13:00Rus - 1st DivisionRotor VolgogradTom Tomsk
26052018-11-18 13:00Rus - 1st DivisionSibir NovosibirskSKA Khabarovsk
23042018-11-18 14:00Spa - Segunda DivisionCD NumanciaRayo Majadahonda
26042018-11-18 14:00Rus - 1st DivisionSpartak Moscow IIShinnik Yaroslavl
26022018-11-18 14:00Rus - 1st DivisionFC Nizhny NovgorodFC Tambov
25962018-11-18 14:00Rus - 1st DivisionFC KhimkiFK Sochi 04
22552018-11-18 14:15Net - Eerste DivisieMvv MaastrichtRoda JC
24272018-11-18 14:30Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationMadagascarSudan
24662018-11-18 14:45Por - League CupVitoria SetubalCD Tondela
25982018-11-18 15:00Rus - 1st DivisionFC Krasnodar IIMordoviya Saransk
22722018-11-18 15:45Den - 1st DivisionNaestvedNykobing Mors IF
22782018-11-18 15:45Den - 1st DivisionHvidovreFC Fredericia
22732018-11-18 15:45Den - 1st DivisionHB KogeLyngby
22762018-11-18 15:45Den - 1st DivisionSilkeborg IFFremad Amager
22712018-11-18 15:45Den - 1st DivisionFC RoskildeHelsingor
25762018-11-18 16:00Ger - Regionalliga NordU. L. M. WolfsburgEtsv Weiche Flensbur
25972018-11-18 16:00Rus - 1st DivisionTorpedo ArmavirTyumen
26392018-11-18 16:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationKenyaSierra Leone
23512018-11-18 16:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationEthiopiaGhana
26072018-11-18 16:00Ger - Regionalliga NordVFL OldenburgVFL Wolfsburg II
25752018-11-18 16:00Ger - Regionalliga NordSt Pauli IISV Drochtersen/Assel
25242018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group BAlto Adige Sud TirolVis Pesaro
25272018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group BFermanaFano Calcio
23482018-11-18 16:30Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationSwazilandNiger
25222018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group BGubbioGIANA Erminio
25162018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group AArzachenaPro Vercelli
22562018-11-18 16:30Net - Eerste DivisieTwenteGO Ahead Eagles
25252018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group BSambenedetteseFeralpisalo
27072018-11-18 16:30Swe - SuperettanVarbergOskarshamns AIK
23572018-11-18 16:30Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationMozambiqueZambia
25132018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group ACuneoNovara Calcio
25282018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group BImoleseTernana Calcio
22542018-11-18 16:30Net - Eerste DivisieStormvogels/TelstarDen Bosch
25232018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group BMonzaPordenone
23522018-11-18 16:30Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationRwandaCentral African Rep
25262018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group BVirtus VeronaTeramo Calcio
27082018-11-18 16:30Swe - SuperettanIFK VarnamoSyrianska FC
25142018-11-18 16:30Ita - Serie C Group APisaOlbia
25902018-11-18 17:00Rus - 1st DivisionBaltika KaliningradChertanovo
23582018-11-18 17:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationLesothoTanzania
25362018-11-18 17:00Ita - Serie BSpezia CalcioBenevento
25892018-11-18 17:00Rus - 1st DivisionFakelAvangard Kursk
22662018-11-18 17:00Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueEnglandCroatia
26722018-11-18 17:30Por - Segunda DivisionSporting CovilhaAcademica Coimbra
23602018-11-18 17:30Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationCongoCongo DR
23532018-11-18 18:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationAngolaBurkina Faso
26712018-11-18 18:00Por - Segunda DivisionFarenseCD Mafra
26742018-11-18 18:00Por - Segunda DivisionAcademico ViseuEstoril Praia
24672018-11-18 18:00Por - League CupBelenenses LissabonDesportivo Chaves
23082018-11-18 18:00Spa - Segunda DivisionCF CordobaCF Cadiz
22992018-11-18 18:00Bel - First Division BWesterloBeerschot Wilrijk
22772018-11-18 18:00Den - 1st DivisionViborg FFThisted
25212018-11-18 18:30Ita - Serie C Group AVirtus EntellaAlessandria
26782018-11-18 18:30Ita - Serie C Group AJuventus U23Pontedera
25192018-11-18 18:30Ita - Serie C Group APistoiesePiacenza Calcio
25172018-11-18 18:30Ita - Serie C Group AGozzanoAlbissola
25202018-11-18 18:30Ita - Serie C Group APro PiacenzaPro Patria
22572018-11-18 18:45Net - Eerste DivisieNECSparta Rotterdam
26032018-11-18 19:00Rus - 1st DivisionZenit St Petersburg Luch-Energiya Vladiv
25422018-11-18 19:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationTogoAlgeria
23612018-11-18 19:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationLiberiaZimbabwe
20632018-11-18 19:30Eng - National LeagueHartlepool UnitedBarnet
23092018-11-18 20:00Spa - Segunda DivisionAlcorcon ADCF Elche
25472018-11-18 20:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationMauritaniaBotswana
23072018-11-18 20:00Spa - Segunda DivisionAlbacete BalompieCD Lugo
22792018-11-18 20:00Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueNorthern IrelandAustria
26732018-11-18 20:00Por - Segunda DivisionUD OliveirenseFamalicao
25462018-11-18 20:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationGuineaIvory Coast
25182018-11-18 20:30Ita - Serie C Group ALuccheseSiena
25312018-11-18 20:30Ita - Serie C Group BAlbinoleffeRenate
25292018-11-18 20:30Ita - Serie C Group BRavenna CalcioRimini Calcio
25302018-11-18 21:00Ita - Serie C Group BTriestina CalcioVicenza Calcio
26852018-11-18 22:00Bol - Primera DivisionSan JoseReal Potosi
27332018-11-18 22:00Bra - Serie ASport RecifeFlamengo RJ
27362018-11-18 22:00Bra - Serie ABotafogo RJInternacional
27342018-11-18 22:00Bra - Serie AAmerica MineiroSantos
27222018-11-18 22:00Bra - Serie AParana ClubePalmeiras
25442018-11-18 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueSwitzerlandBelgium
21232018-11-18 22:45Wor - Friendly InternationalsSpainBosnia and Herzegovi
25152018-11-18 23:10Arg - Copa ArgentinaTemperleyRosario Central
26472018-11-18 23:40Par - Primera DivisionGeneral DiazIndependiente FBC
27322018-11-19 00:00Bra - Serie ASao PauloCruzeiro
27352018-11-19 00:00Bra - Serie AGremioChapecoense
26622018-11-19 00:15Bol - Primera DivisionAuroraJorge Wilstermann
26462018-11-19 01:50Par - Primera DivisionNacional ASol de America
26222018-11-19 21:30Wor - Friendly InternationalsQatarIceland
25942018-11-19 22:45Eur - UEFA Nations LeagueCyprusNorway
27182018-11-19 22:45Ita - Serie C Group AArezzoCarrarese
23102018-11-19 23:00Spa - Segunda DivisionUD AlmeriaDeportivo La Coruna
27662018-11-20 01:00Bra - Serie AFluminenseCeara
23462018-11-20 22:00Net - Eerste DivisieUtrecht (Reserves)Jong Ajax
27472018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupSlough TownSutton United
27392018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupForest Green RoversOxford United
23452018-11-20 22:45Sco - ChampionshipDundee UnitedAlloa Athletic
27422018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupCheltenham TownEbbsfleet United
27452018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupHalifax TownMorecambe
27402018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupCharlton AthleticMansfield Town
27432018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupBillericay TownChesterfield
27462018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupOxford CityTranmere Rovers
27412018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupCrawley TownSouthend United
27232018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupDoncaster RoversChorley
26482018-11-20 22:45Wor - Friendly InternationalsUSAItaly
27442018-11-20 22:45Eng - FA-CupBradford CityAldershot Town
26492018-11-20 23:00Wor - Friendly InternationalsFranceUruguay

Processing...

Please wait