Code Date Time League Home Away 1 X 2
51032019-11-12 13:00Ind - Bangalore Super DivisionOzone FCADE
50642019-11-12 14:30Ira - 2nd DivisionHafari AhvazBesat Kermansha
51082019-11-12 15:05Sau - 1st DivisionAl ShoalahAl Ta'ee
50242019-11-12 15:15Sau - 1st DivisionAlbukiryahAl-Thuqbah
50362019-11-12 15:30Arg - Reserve LeagueVictoriano ArenClub Lujan (R)
50652019-11-12 16:00Wor - Friendly Internationals U19Portugal U19Germany U19
50622019-11-12 16:00Net - Reserve LeagueVitesse (ReservSC Heerenveen (
51762019-11-12 16:00Eng - Lancashire Senior CupBurnleyAFC Fylde B
51072019-11-12 16:00Eur - UEFA Championship WomenGreece (W)Ireland (W)
51092019-11-12 16:15Eur - UEFA Championship WomenItaly (W)Malta (W)
50212019-11-12 16:30Wor - Friendly Internationals WomenArgentina (W)Colombia (W)
50302019-11-12 17:00Sco - Reserve LeagueMorton (R)Ross County (R)
50632019-11-12 17:00Net - Reserve LeagueGroningen (ReseFeyenoord (Rese
50312019-11-12 17:00Sco - Reserve LeagueHamilton (R)Heart (R)
50322019-11-12 17:00Sco - Reserve LeagueDundee United (St. Mirren (R)
51352019-11-12 17:30Wor - Olympic Qualification WomenCameroon (W)Ivory Coast (W)
51052019-11-12 18:00Afr - Africa Cup of Nations U23Ivory Coast U23South Africa U2
50372019-11-12 18:00Arg - Reserve LeagueDeportivo EspanExcursionistas
50482019-11-12 18:00Chi - Primera BMagallanesCobreloa
50142019-11-12 19:00Eur - UEFA Championship WomenIsrael (W)Bosnia and Herz
51772019-11-12 20:00Pol - Poland Cup WomenPradniczanka KrRekord Bielsko
50972019-11-12 20:00Eur - UEFA Championship WomenPoland (W)Spain (W)
50152019-11-12 20:00Eur - UEFA Championship WomenDenmark (W)Georgia (W)---
50352019-11-12 20:30Arg - Reserve LeagueTristan Suarez Deportivo Armen
50582019-11-12 20:30Rom - Liga 2Petrolul PloiesVitorul Panduri
51062019-11-12 21:00Afr - Africa Cup of Nations U23Zambia U23Nigeria U23
50672019-11-12 21:00Bra - Copa do Nordeste U20CRB U20Vitoria BA U20
50682019-11-12 21:00Bra - Copa do Nordeste U20CSP U20CA Porto PE U20
50692019-11-12 21:00Bra - Copa do Nordeste U20Horizonte CE U2Sport Recife U2
51102019-11-12 21:00Eur - UEFA Championship WomenSwitzerland (W)Romania (W)
50702019-11-12 21:00Bra - Copa do Nordeste U20Santa Cruz PE UCSA U20
50382019-11-12 21:00Arg - Reserve LeagueDeportivo LaferReal Pilar (R)
50952019-11-12 21:30Eur - UEFA Championship WomenPortugal (W)Finland (W)
47032019-11-12 22:00Eng - EFL TrophyGillinghamTottenham Hotsp
50962019-11-12 22:00Eur - UEFA Championship WomenHungary (W)Latvia (W)
51192019-11-12 22:00Chi - Segunda DivisionIberiaDeportes Recole
47522019-11-12 22:00Eng - EFL TrophyWalsallForest Green Ro
50612019-11-12 22:00Net - KNVB Beker WomenVictoria Boys (DTS Ede (W)
50192019-11-12 22:15Wor - Friendly Internationals WomenCzech Republic England (W)
51592019-11-12 22:30Eng - FA TrophyHartley WintneyWestfields
47022019-11-12 22:30Eng - EFL TrophyColchester UnitIpswich Town
51112019-11-12 22:30Eur - UEFA Championship WomenBelgium (W)Lithuania (W)
51122019-11-12 22:30Eng - Isthmian League CupSevenoaks TownVCD Athletic
51632019-11-12 22:30Wal - FAW ChampionshipGoytre UnitedTaffs Well
47002019-11-12 22:30Eng - EFL TrophyBradford CityRochdale
47562019-11-12 22:30Eng - EFL TrophyPeterborough UnCambridge Unite
50742019-11-12 22:45Eng - NPL Challenge CupDunston UTSScarborough Ath
51162019-11-12 22:45Wal - FAW ChampionshipRhylBuckley Town
51232019-11-12 22:45Eur - UEFA Championship WomenNorthern IrelanWales (W)
50822019-11-12 22:45Eng - NPL Challenge CupStafford RangerChasetown
47012019-11-12 22:45Eng - EFL TrophyLincoln CityRotherham Unite
50502019-11-12 22:45Eng - Isthmian League CupTilburyGreat Wakering
50412019-11-12 22:45Eng - FA TrophyBiggleswade TowMetropolitan Po
50522019-11-12 22:45Eng - Manchester Senior CupDroylsdenMossley AFC
48682019-11-12 22:45Eng - FA-CupYeovil TownHartlepool Unit
49082019-11-12 22:45Eng - Southern League CentralLowestoft TownKings Langley
50662019-11-12 22:45Eng - County CupHanwell TownHaringey Boroug
51172019-11-12 22:45Wal - FAW ChampionshipColwyn BayConwy Borough
50832019-11-12 22:45Eng - NPL Challenge CupStamford AFCLincoln United
50752019-11-12 22:45Eng - NPL Challenge CupBuxtonIlkeston Town
46942019-11-12 22:45Eng - EFL TrophyPort ValeNewcastle Unite
50422019-11-12 22:45Eng - FA TrophyCarshalton AthlFrome Town
50532019-11-12 22:45Eng - Manchester Senior CupHyde UnitedUnited of Manch
48852019-11-12 22:45Eng - Isthmian LeagueBowers & PiBishop s Stortf
49092019-11-12 22:45Eng - Southern League CentralTamworthAlvechurch
51182019-11-12 22:45Wal - FAW ChampionshipGuilsfield AthlFlint Town Unit
50842019-11-12 22:45Eng - Southern League CupCirencester TowYate Town
50762019-11-12 22:45Eng - NPL Challenge CupAshton UnitedStalybridge Cel
50432019-11-12 22:45Eng - FA TrophyNantwich TownCoalville Town
50542019-11-12 22:45Eng - Manchester Senior CupIrlamMaine Road
48792019-11-12 22:45Eng - National League SouthBillericay TownWealdstone
48892019-11-12 22:45Sco - League TwoAnnan AthleticBrechin City
50852019-11-12 22:45Eng - Southern League CupBlackfield &Sholing
50772019-11-12 22:45Eng - NPL Challenge CupMickleover SporLoughborough Dy
47042019-11-12 22:45Eng - EFL TrophyCrawley TownOxford United
46962019-11-12 22:45Eng - EFL TrophyTranmere RoversSalford City
50442019-11-12 22:45Eng - FA TrophyPrescot CablesRuncorn Linnets
50552019-11-12 22:45Eng - North West Counties LeagueNorthwich VictoWinsford United
48802019-11-12 22:45Eng - National League SouthWelling UnitedDulwich Hamlet
50862019-11-12 22:45Eng - Southern League CupBeaconsfield ToBanbury United
50782019-11-12 22:45Eng - NPL Challenge CupMorpeth TownMarske United
46972019-11-12 22:45Eng - EFL TrophyScunthorpe UnitSunderland
50452019-11-12 22:45Eng - FA TrophyStourbridgeLancaster City
50562019-11-12 22:45Eng - North West Counties LeaguePadihamRylands
48762019-11-12 22:45Eng - National League NorthHereford UnitedAlfreton Town
51742019-11-12 22:45Eng - FA TrophySholingBarton Rovers
51132019-11-12 22:45Eng - Isthmian League CupHaywards Heath Three Bridges
50872019-11-12 22:45Eng - Southern League CupRushden & DYaxley
50792019-11-12 22:45Eng - NPL Challenge CupNewcastle TownWitton Albion
46982019-11-12 22:45Eng - EFL TrophyBurton AlbionMansfield Town
50462019-11-12 22:45Eng - FA TrophyWhitehawkHastings United
48772019-11-12 22:45Eng - National League NorthSpennymoor TownBoston United
48812019-11-12 22:45Eng - Isthmian LeagueLeatherheadCorinthian Casu
51142019-11-12 22:45Eng - Isthmian League CupStaines TownAshford Town
50802019-11-12 22:45Eng - NPL Challenge CupPontefract CollOssett United
46992019-11-12 22:45Eng - EFL TrophyMorecambeCarlisle United
47552019-11-12 22:45Eng - EFL TrophyMilton Keynes DWycombe Wandere
48782019-11-12 22:45Eng - National League NorthKings LynnLeamington
48822019-11-12 22:45Eng - Isthmian LeagueMargateBognor Regis To
50732019-11-12 22:45Eng - NPL Challenge CupMarket Drayton Sutton Coldfiel
51152019-11-12 22:45Eng - Isthmian League CupWareHarlow Town
50812019-11-12 22:45Eng - NPL Challenge CupRamsbottom UnitBamber Bridge
50492019-11-12 22:45Eng - Isthmian League CupNorthwoodUxbridge
50402019-11-12 22:45Eng - FA TrophyBedfont SportsHitchin Town
50512019-11-12 22:45Eng - Isthmian League CupAFC SudburyBury Town
48672019-11-12 22:45Eng - EFL TrophyCheltenham TownNewport County
48832019-11-12 22:45Eng - Isthmian LeagueWingate & FCray Wanderers
49072019-11-12 22:45Eng - Southern League CentralLeiston FCHednesford Town
51752019-11-12 23:00Ice - League U19IA/Skallag U19Haukar U19
35442019-11-13 00:00Par - Primera DivisionSportivo LuquenRiver Plate
49802019-11-13 01:15Bra - Serie BOesteAtletico GO
49812019-11-13 01:15Bra - Serie BBrasil de PelotCoritiba FC
49822019-11-13 01:15Bra - Serie BVitoriaCRB
35452019-11-13 02:00Par - Primera DivisionDeportivo CapiaSol de America
49832019-11-13 02:30Bra - Serie BCriciumaLondrina
49842019-11-13 02:30Bra - Serie BPonte PretaFigueirense
49852019-11-13 03:30Bra - Serie BParana ClubeSao Bento
49862019-11-13 03:30Bra - Serie BOperario PRBragantino
51602019-11-13 11:00Ind - Bangalore Super DivisionKickstartAGORC
51312019-11-13 11:30Ind - Liga 2Mitra KukarSriwijaya
51622019-11-13 12:15Ind - Shillong Premier LeagueLabanNangkiew Irat
49892019-11-13 12:30Rus - 1st DivisionSpartak Moscow Torpedo Armavir
51612019-11-13 13:00Ind - Bangalore Super DivisionASCBengaluru II
51342019-11-13 14:00Hun - 1st League U19Debreceni VSC UFerencvarosi U1
49912019-11-13 14:00Rus - 1st DivisionNeftekhimik NizAvangard Kursk
51782019-11-13 14:30Pol - Poland Cup WomenAZS Wroclaw II RYSY Bukowina (
51792019-11-13 14:30Pol - Poland Cup WomenSokol KolbuszowPraga Warszawa
51322019-11-13 15:00Ind - Liga 2Persewar WaropePersiraja Aceh
50902019-11-13 15:00Rom - Liga 2Uta AradGloria Buzau
49922019-11-13 15:00Rus - 1st DivisionFC Krasnodar IIFK Yenisey
50572019-11-13 15:00Rom - Liga 2Dunarea CalarasArges Pitesti
50882019-11-13 15:00Rom - Liga 2Ripensia TimisoACS Poli Timiso
51802019-11-13 15:00Pol - Poland Cup WomenKSP Kielce (W)Polonia Poznan
50912019-11-13 15:00Rom - Liga 2Metaloglobus BuFarul Constanta
50892019-11-13 15:00Rom - Liga 2Csikszereda MieScolar Resita
50922019-11-13 15:00Rom - Liga 2SnagovTurris-Oltul Tu
51302019-11-13 15:00Por - Campeonato de PortugalIdealAnadia
51382019-11-13 15:05Sau - 1st DivisionAl KawkabAl Nojoom
51392019-11-13 15:15Sau - 1st DivisionAl TaqdomOhod
51372019-11-13 15:20Sau - 1st DivisionAl JabalainAl Nahdha
51542019-11-13 15:30Ser - First LeagueRadnicki KragujBacka Palanka
51552019-11-13 15:30Ser - First LeagueSindelic BeograFK Kabel Novi S
51572019-11-13 15:30Ser - First LeagueFK ZarkovoTeleoptik Zemun
51582019-11-13 15:30Ser - First LeagueZlatiborRadnicki Pirot
51512019-11-13 15:30Ser - First LeagueBuducnost DobanSmederevo
51812019-11-13 15:30Pol - Poland Cup WomenNaprzod SobolowUKS Gol Czestoc
51472019-11-13 16:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationMalawiSouth Sudan
51412019-11-13 16:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationCentral AfricanBurundi
51532019-11-13 17:30Ser - First LeagueMetalacDinamo Vranje
51822019-11-13 18:00Pol - Poland Cup WomenDargfil TomaszoSparta Daleszyc
51522019-11-13 18:00Ser - First LeagueKolubara LazareFK Graficar Beo
51362019-11-13 18:15Sau - 1st DivisionAl AnsarHottain
49952019-11-13 18:30Rus - 1st DivisionFC KhimkiRotor Volgograd
51832019-11-13 18:30Pol - Poland Cup WomenOstrovia 1909 (Row Rybnik (W)
49962019-11-13 18:30Rus - 1st DivisionFC Chayka PeschMordoviya Saran
50932019-11-13 18:30Rom - Liga 2Universitatea CCS Concordia Ch
49902019-11-13 18:30Rus - 1st DivisionTekstilshchikTom Tomsk
49932019-11-13 18:30Rus - 1st DivisionFakelSKA Khabarovsk
49942019-11-13 18:30Rus - 1st DivisionShinnik YaroslaLuch-Energiya V
51502019-11-13 19:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationNamibiaChad
51432019-11-13 19:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationCameroonCape Verde Isla
51442019-11-13 19:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationSierra LeoneLesotho
49972019-11-13 19:00Rus - 1st DivisionChertanovoBaltika Kalinin
51462019-11-13 19:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationNigeriaBenin
49982019-11-13 19:30Rus - 1st DivisionTorpedo MoskvaFC Nizhny Novgo
51842019-11-13 20:00Pol - Poland Cup WomenSWD Wodzislaw SUCS SMS Lodz II
51562019-11-13 20:00Ser - First LeagueFK TrajalNovi Pazar
50942019-11-13 20:30Rom - Liga 2Dacia MioveniRapid Bucuresti
51222019-11-13 20:45Alg - 1st DivisionMC AlgerJS Kabylie
51652019-11-13 21:00Spa - Spain CupTolosaPontellas
51242019-11-13 21:00Ger - Regional CupSV Rohrbach1. FC Saarbruck
51662019-11-13 21:00Spa - Spain CupAndorraCE Andratx
51252019-11-13 21:00Ger - Regional CupSV MerchweilerSV Elversberg 0
51272019-11-13 21:00Ger - Regional CupSV AuersmacherRochling Volkli
51292019-11-13 21:00Ger - Regional CupPirmasensFC Kaiserslaute
51642019-11-13 21:00Spa - Spain CupBecerrilUrraca
51492019-11-13 21:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationSudanSao Tome e Prin
51262019-11-13 21:30Ger - Regional CupVfB GinsheimTSV Eintracht S
51282019-11-13 21:30Ger - Regional CupVfB LinzSportfreunde Ei
51422019-11-13 22:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationBurkina FasoUganda
51852019-11-13 22:00Pol - Poland Cup WomenSkra CzestochowWanda NH Krakow
51862019-11-13 22:00Pol - Poland Cup WomenZamlynie Radom Zabkovia Zabki
51692019-11-13 22:00Spa - Spain CupComillas FCCD Barquereno
47532019-11-13 22:00Eng - EFL TrophyExeter CityWest Ham U21
51482019-11-13 22:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationSenegalCongo
51402019-11-13 22:00Afr - African Cup of Nations QualificationAngolaGambia
51732019-11-13 22:30Spa - Spain CupMelilla CDAD Lobon
46932019-11-13 22:30Eng - EFL TrophyShrewsbury TownMacclesfield To
51722019-11-13 22:30Spa - Spain CupFragaPena Azagresa
48842019-11-13 22:45Eng - Isthmian LeagueKingstonianCheshunt
46952019-11-13 22:45Eng - EFL TrophyFleetwood TownOldham Athletic
47052019-11-13 22:45Eng - EFL TrophySouthend UnitedAFC Wimbledon
47542019-11-13 22:45Eng - EFL TrophyBristol RoversSwindon Town
51672019-11-13 23:00Spa - Spain CupCD El AlamoPedroneras
51682019-11-13 23:00Spa - Spain CupCA AntonianoAtletico de Por
51702019-11-13 23:00Spa - Spain CupCF IntercityUD Gran Tarajal
51712019-11-13 23:00Spa - Spain CupCB Ramon y CajaEG El Palmar
49872019-11-14 01:15Bra - Serie BVila NovaGuarani
50002019-11-14 03:30Bra - Serie AFlamengo RJVasco
50012019-11-14 03:30Bra - Serie BBotafogo SPSport Recife
38432019-11-14 15:00Wor - World Cup Qualification - AsiaUzbekistanSaudi Arabia
38422019-11-14 15:45Wor - World Cup Qualification - AsiaMalaysiaThailand
38452019-11-14 16:00Wor - World Cup Qualification - AsiaVietnamUnited Arab Emi
38442019-11-14 17:00Wor - World Cup Qualification - AsiaIraqIran
50712019-11-14 17:30Wor - Olympic Qualification WomenCameroon (W)Ivory Coast (W)
51212019-11-14 19:00Wor - World Cup Qualification - AsiaJordanAustralia
38472019-11-14 20:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationTurkeyIceland
38462019-11-14 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationCzech RepublicKosovo
38482019-11-14 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationSerbiaLuxembourg
38492019-11-14 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationPortugalLithuania
38502019-11-14 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationEnglandMontenegro
38512019-11-14 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationAlbaniaAndorra
38522019-11-14 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationFranceMoldova
44262019-11-15 20:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationArmeniaGreece
49882019-11-15 20:00Wor - Friendly InternationalsBrazilArgentina
44202019-11-15 20:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationNorwayFaroe Islands
44222019-11-15 20:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationFinlandLiechtenstein
51012019-11-15 20:30Den - 1st DivisionHvidovreFC Fredericia
51002019-11-15 20:30Den - 1st DivisionHB KogeNykobing Mors I
50062019-11-15 22:30Bel - First Division BOud-Heverlee LeBeerschot Wilri
44232019-11-15 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationSpainMalta
44242019-11-15 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationSwitzerlandGeorgia
44252019-11-15 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationRomaniaSweden
44272019-11-15 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationBosnia and HerzItaly
44212019-11-15 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationDenmarkGibraltar
49992019-11-16 04:00Wor - Friendly InternationalsPeruColombia
50022019-11-16 09:00Aus - A-LeagueCentral Coast MAdelaide United
49772019-11-16 11:30Aus - A-LeagueWestern UnitedNewcastle Jets
47762019-11-16 17:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationCyprusScotland
48982019-11-16 18:00Sco - League TwoCove Rangers FCBrechin City
48032019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoLeyton OrientScunthorpe Unit
47952019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoSalford CitySwindon Town
47872019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League OneOxford UnitedIpswich Town
48582019-11-16 18:00Eng - National LeagueBromleyHarrogate Town
48992019-11-16 18:00Sco - League TwoStirling AlbionAnnan Athletic
48042019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoPort ValeCarlisle United
47962019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoStevenage BorouOldham Athletic
47882019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League OneGillinghamLincoln City
48592019-11-16 18:00Eng - National LeagueChesterfieldChorley
48622019-11-16 18:00Eng - National LeagueNotts CountyBarrow
49002019-11-16 18:00Sco - League TwoCowdenbeathQueen's Park
48052019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoColchester UnitBradford City
47972019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoWalsallCambridge Unite
47892019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League OneDoncaster RoverShrewsbury Town
48602019-11-16 18:00Eng - National LeagueDagenham & Aldershot Town
48632019-11-16 18:00Eng - National LeagueSolihull Moors AFC Fylde
49012019-11-16 18:00Sco - League TwoEdinburgh CityAlbion Rovers
47982019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoGrimsby TownNewport County
47902019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League OneCoventry CityRochdale
48612019-11-16 18:00Eng - National LeagueEbbsfleet UniteHartlepool Unit
48642019-11-16 18:00Eng - National LeagueTorquay UnitedSutton United
48872019-11-16 18:00Sco - ChampionshipGreenock MortonArbroath
49022019-11-16 18:00Sco - League OneDumbartonFalkirk
47992019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoForest Green RoPlymouth Argyle
47912019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League OneBristol RoversSunderland
48062019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League OneBurton AlbionSouthend United
48652019-11-16 18:00Eng - National LeagueWokingHalifax Town
48882019-11-16 18:00Sco - ChampionshipDundee UnitedQueen Of The So
49032019-11-16 18:00Sco - League OnePeterheadMontrose
48002019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoExeter CityCheltenham Town
47922019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League OneBolton WandererMilton Keynes D
49042019-11-16 18:00Sco - League OneStranraerAirdrieonians
48012019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoCrawley TownMorecambe
47932019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League OnePortsmouthFleetwood Town
48562019-11-16 18:00Eng - National LeagueBarnetStockport Count
48022019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League TwoNorthampton TowCrewe Alexandra
47942019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League OneBlackpoolAFC Wimbledon
47862019-11-16 18:00Eng - EFL League OneRotherham UniteAccrington Stan
48572019-11-16 18:00Eng - National LeagueBoreham WoodMaidenhead Unit
47802019-11-16 20:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationSloveniaLatvia
47812019-11-16 20:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationAzerbaijanWales
47852019-11-16 20:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationRussiaBelgium
47772019-11-16 20:00Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationSan MarinoKazakhstan
48662019-11-16 20:20Eng - National LeagueYeovil TownDover Athletic
50082019-11-16 22:30Bel - First Division BLokerenKVSK United Ove
47792019-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationNorthern IrelanNetherlands
47822019-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationAustriaMacedonia
47832019-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationIsraelPoland
47842019-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationCroatiaSlovakia
47782019-11-16 22:45Eur - UEFA Euro Cup QualificationGermanyBelarus
49782019-11-17 08:00Aus - A-LeagueBrisbane RoarMelbourne Heart
50032019-11-17 10:30Aus - A-LeagueSydney FCMelbourne Victo
49762019-11-17 15:00Eng - EFL League OneTranmere RoversWycombe Wandere
51022019-11-17 15:45Den - 1st DivisionNaestvedFremad Amager
50982019-11-17 17:00Den - 1st DivisionVendsysselViborg FF
50992019-11-17 17:00Den - 1st DivisionSkive IKKolding
50092019-11-17 18:00Bel - First Division BUnion Saint-GilExcelsior Virto
50072019-11-17 22:00Bel - First Division BRoeselareWesterlo

Processing...

Please wait