Match Result

League Code Time Home Away 1X2
England - Premier League409915:30Watford-Tottenham Hotspur
England - Premier League410018:00Arsenal-Sheffield United
England - Premier League410118:00Brighton-Aston Villa
England - Premier League410218:00Manchester City-Crystal Palace
England - Premier League410318:00Norwich City-Bournemouth
England - Premier League410418:00Southampton-Wolves
England - Premier League410518:00West Ham United-Everton
England - Premier League409820:30Newcastle United-Chelsea
Germany - Bundesliga129317:30FC Cologne-VfL Wolfsburg
Germany - Bundesliga129417:30FC Augsburg-Borussia Dortmund
Germany - Bundesliga129517:30FSV Mainz 05-Freiburg
Germany - Bundesliga129617:30Fortuna Dusseldorf-Werder Bremen
Germany - Bundesliga130017:301899 Hoffenheim-Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany - Bundesliga130120:30RB Leipzig-FC Union Berlin
Italy - Serie A568517:00Lazio-Sampdoria
Italy - Serie A564420:00Sassuolo-AC Torino
Italy - Serie A564522:45Napoli-Fiorentina
Netherlands - Eredivisie266620:30Fortuna Sittard-Vitesse
Netherlands - Eredivisie266821:45Twente-Groningen
Netherlands - Eredivisie266921:45Feyenoord-SC Heerenveen
Netherlands - Eredivisie267122:45AZ Alkmaar-Willem II
Spain - La Liga268715:00UD Levante-CD Alaves
Spain - La Liga268618:00Real Madrid-Sevilla
Spain - La Liga268920:30Osasuna-Real Valladolid
Spain - La Liga268823:00Eibar-Atletico Madrid
Algeria - Algeria Cup U21936913:00Amal Bou Saada U21-USM Alger U21
Algeria - Algeria Cup U21937016:00ASO Chlef U21-Skikda U21
Algeria - Algeria Cup U21937116:00JSM Bejaia U21-JS Saoura U21
Algeria - Algeria Cup U21937216:00USM Harrach U21-WA Tlemcen U21
Algeria - Algeria Cup U21941016:00RC Relizane U21-OM Arzew U21
Argentina - Reserve League971415:00Independiente (R)-River Plate (R)
Asia - AFC Championship U23865213:15Saudi Arabia U23-Thailand U23
Asia - AFC Championship U23865316:15Australia U23-Syria U23
Australia - A-League596611:30Melbourne Heart-Newcastle Jets
Australia - W-League897411:30Adelaide United (W)-Melbourne Victory (W)
Belgium - 1st National League Women898317:00Kontich (W)-Gunma FC White Star (W)
Belgium - 1st National League Women898417:00OH Leuven II (W)-Genk II (W)
Belgium - 1st National League Women924817:00OH Leuven II (W)-Gent II (W)
Belgium - 1st National League Women941617:00Kontich (W)-White Star Woluwe (W)
Belgium - First Amateur Division898522:00FCV Dender EH-KMSK Deinze
Belgium - First Amateur Division898622:00Lierse SK-RFC Seraing
Belgium - First Amateur Division898722:00R.O.C. de Charleroi-Marchienne-Tubize
Belgium - First Amateur Division898822:00Patro Eisden-KVV Thes Sport
Belgium - First Amateur Division898922:00RWDM Brussels-Sint Eloois Winkel
Belgium - First Division A301820:00AS Eupen-Charleroi
Belgium - First Division A301522:00STVV-Kortrijk
Belgium - First Division A301722:00KV Oostende-Waasland
Belgium - First Division A301422:30AA Gent-Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium - First Division B828519:00Roeselare-Excelsior Virton
Belgium - First Division B828722:30Beerschot Wilrijk-Union Saint-Gilloise
Brazil - Carioca974521:00Friburguense-America RJ
Brazil - Carioca974621:00Americano RJ-Nova Iguacu
Brazil - Carioca974222:00Madureira-Portuguesa RJ
Brazil - Carioca974722:00Macae-Flamengo RJ
Brazil - Carioca974422:30Resende-Boavista
Brazil - Cearense976421:30Floresta EC-Pacajus
Brazil - Cearense976322:30FC Atletico Cearense-Guarany de Sobral
Cyprus - 1st Division780418:00AEK Larnaca-AEL Limassol FC
Cyprus - 1st Division780320:00Doxa Katokopias-Apoel Nicosia
Cyprus - 2nd Division936615:30Omonia Aradippou-Omonia Psevda
Cyprus - 2nd Division936715:30AE Zakakiou-Ermis Aradippou
Cyprus - 2nd Division936815:30Karmiotissa-Digenis Ypsonas
Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga934112:30Mlada Boleslav-SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga934212:30Prostejov-Karvina
Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga934312:30Bohemians 1905-1.FK Pribram
Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga959015:00DAC Dunajska Streda-FC Zbrojovka Brno
Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga959115:00Banik Ostrava-FK Pohronie
Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga959215:00Dukla Praha-FK Jablonec
Egypt - Premier League892915:30Enppi-FC Masr
Egypt - Premier League893018:00El Entag El Harby-Haras El Hedood
Egypt - Premier League893120:30Smouha SC-Ismaily
England - EFL Championship528715:30Queens Park Rangers-Leeds United
England - EFL Championship528118:00Preston North End-Charlton Athletic
England - EFL Championship528218:00Sheffield Wednesday-Blackburn Rovers
England - EFL Championship528318:00Swansea City-Wigan Athletic
England - EFL Championship528418:00Derby County-Hull City
England - EFL Championship528518:00Millwall-Reading
England - EFL Championship528618:00Bristol City-Barnsley
England - EFL Championship528918:00Huddersfield Town-Brentford
England - EFL Championship529018:00Birmingham City-Cardiff City
England - EFL League One737418:00Fleetwood Town-Shrewsbury Town
England - EFL League One737518:00Gillingham-Oxford United
England - EFL League One737618:00Lincoln City-Blackpool
England - EFL League One737718:00Milton Keynes Dons-Sunderland
England - EFL League One737818:00Rotherham United-Bristol Rovers
England - EFL League One737918:00Tranmere Rovers-Ipswich Town
England - EFL League One738018:00Wycombe Wanderers-Rochdale
England - EFL League One741518:00AFC Wimbledon-Peterborough United
England - EFL League One741618:00Accrington Stanley-Southend United
England - EFL League One741718:00Bolton Wanderers-Portsmouth
England - EFL League One741818:00Doncaster Rovers-Coventry City
England - EFL League Two736718:00Plymouth Argyle-Mansfield Town
England - EFL League Two736818:00Port Vale-Leyton Orient
England - EFL League Two736918:00Walsall-Crawley Town
England - EFL League Two737018:00Oldham Athletic-Carlisle United
England - EFL League Two737118:00Northampton Town-Morecambe
England - EFL League Two737218:00Cambridge United-Stevenage Borough
England - EFL League Two737318:00Bradford City-Scunthorpe United
England - EFL League Two738218:00Newport County-Swindon Town
England - EFL League Two738318:00Grimsby Town-Exeter City
England - EFL League Two738418:00Forest Green Rovers-Salford City
England - EFL League Two741318:00Crewe Alexandra-Cheltenham Town
England - EFL League Two741418:00Colchester United-Macclesfield Town
England - Isthmian League837718:00Bishop s Stortford-Margate
England - Isthmian League837818:00AFC Hornchurch-Leatherhead
England - Isthmian League837918:00Merstham-Horsham
England - Isthmian League838018:00Haringey Borough-Potters Bar Town
England - Isthmian League838118:00Brightlingsea Regent-Worthing
England - Isthmian League838218:00Carshalton Athletic-Wingate & Finchley
England - Isthmian League838318:00Cheshunt-Enfield Town
England - Isthmian League838418:00Corinthian Casuals-Bowers & Pitsea
England - Isthmian League838518:00Cray Wanderers-Lewes
England - Isthmian League838618:00East Thurrock United-Kingstonian
England - Isthmian League838718:00Bognor Regis Town-Folkestone Invicta
England - National League739018:00Yeovil Town-Hartlepool United
England - National League739118:00Wrexham-Woking
England - National League739218:00Stockport County-Sutton United
England - National League739318:00Solihull Moors F.C.-Boreham Wood
England - National League739418:00Notts County-Dover Athletic
England - National League739518:00Halifax Town-Maidenhead United
England - National League739618:00Ebbsfleet United-Harrogate Town
England - National League739718:00Eastleigh-Chesterfield
England - National League739818:00Aldershot Town-Chorley
England - National League739918:00AFC Fylde-Torquay United
England - National League741918:00Barnet-Dagenham & Redbridge
England - National League738920:20Barrow-Bromley
England - National League North795518:00AFC Telford United-Blyth Spartans
England - National League North795618:00Leamington-Chester City
England - National League North795718:00Kings Lynn-York City
England - National League North795818:00Southport-Boston United
England - National League North795918:00Guiseley AFC-Gloucester City
England - National League North796018:00Kettering Town-Hereford United
England - National League North796118:00Kidderminster Harriers-Spennymoor Town
England - National League North796218:00Bradford Park Avenue-Brackley Town
England - National League North796318:00Curzon Ashton-Farsley Celtic
England - National League North796418:00Darlington-Alfreton Town
England - National League North796518:00Gateshead-Altrincham
England - National League South791918:00Havant & Waterlooville-Wealdstone
England - National League South792018:00Oxford City-Braintree Town
England - National League South792118:00Chelmsford City-Eastbourne Borough
England - National League South792218:00Slough Town-Dartford
England - National League South792318:00St Albans City-Maidstone United
England - National League South792418:00Bath City-Hemel Hempstead Town
England - National League South792518:00Concord Rangers-Weymouth
England - National League South792618:00Dorking Wanderers-Billericay Town
England - National League South792718:00Tonbridge Angels-Hampton & Richmond
England - National League South792818:00Dulwich Hamlet-Chippenham Town
England - National League South792918:00Welling United-Hungerford Town
England - Northern League832318:00Stalybridge Celtic-Basford United
England - Northern League832418:00Witton Albion-Atherton Collieries
England - Northern League832518:00Nantwich Town-Hyde United
England - Northern League832618:00Whitby Town-United of Manchester
England - Northern League832718:00Scarborough Athletic-Matlock Town
England - Northern League832818:00Radcliffe Borough-Gainsborough Trinity
England - Northern League832918:00Stafford Rangers-Warrington Town
England - Northern League833018:00Mickleover Sports-Grantham Town
England - Northern League833118:00Morpeth Town-Ashton United
England - Northern League833218:00Lancaster City-South Shields
England - Northern League833318:00Bamber Bridge-Buxton
England - Premier League U23 Cup934816:00Swansea City U23-Charlton Athletic U23
England - Southern League Central831418:00Rushden & Diamonds-Stratford Town
England - Southern League Central831518:00Biggleswade Town-Barwell
England - Southern League Central831618:00Coalville Town-Royston Town
England - Southern League Central831718:00Kings Langley-Bromsgrove Sporting
England - Southern League Central831818:00Alvechurch-Hednesford Town
England - Southern League Central831918:00Banbury United-Peterborough Sports
England - Southern League Central832018:00Lowestoft Town-Redditch United
England - Southern League Central832118:00Needham Market-Nuneaton Town
England - Southern League Central832218:00Rushall Olympic-Hitchin Town
England - Southern League Central836618:00Stourbridge-St Ives Town
England - Southern League Central840818:00Tamworth-Leiston FC
England - Southern League South830318:00Walton Casuals-Yate Town
England - Southern League South830418:00Salisbury City-Swindon Supermarine
England - Southern League South830518:00Hayes & Yeading United-Dorchester Town
England - Southern League South830618:00Taunton Town-Wimborne
England - Southern League South830718:00Merthyr Town-Farnborough Town
England - Southern League South830818:00Hendon-Gosport Borough
England - Southern League South830918:00Blackfield & Langley-Harrow Borough
England - Southern League South831018:00Hartley Wintney-Metropolitan Police
England - Southern League South831118:00Beaconsfield Town-Tiverton Town
England - Southern League South831218:00Poole Town-Weston Super Mare
England - Southern League South831318:00Truro City-Chesham United
Finland - Kakkosen Cup942315:00Kaapo Kaarina-Jazz Juniorit
Finland - Suomen Cup Women942417:00HJK Helsinki (W)-TiPS Vantaa (W)
France - Coupe de France842915:00Nice-Red Star 93
France - Coupe de France885315:00SAS Epinal-Saint-Pierroise
France - Coupe de France886015:00Prix Les Mezieres-Limonest
France - Coupe de France885817:00ASM Belfort-Nancy
France - Coupe de France885917:00ESM Gonfreville-Lille
France - Coupe de France842620:00Paris-AS Saint-Etienne
France - Coupe de France885220:00Paris S.G.-AS Saint-Etienne
France - Coupe de France885720:00Angouleme-Racing Strasbourg
France - Coupe de France842422:55FC Nantes-Lyonnais
France - Feminine Division 1919416:30Dijon (W)-Soyaux (W)
France - Feminine Division 1919516:30FC Fleury 91 (W)-Guingamp (W)
France - Feminine Division 1919616:30Montpellier (W)-Paris FC (W)
France - Feminine Division 1941817:45Paris Saint Germain (W)-Marseille (W)
France - League U19904514:00Bordeaux U19-Stade Rennes U19
France - League U19950818:00Troyes U19-Torcy Val Maubee U19
France - Ligue 2759620:30EA Guingamp-RC Lens
France - National 2 G.A919320:00Jeanne d Arc de Drancy-Bobigny
France - National 2 G.B655620:00CMS Oissel-Guingamp II
France - National 2 G.C941918:00Chamalieres-US Colomiers
France - National 3902120:00Stade Brestois 29 II-Guichen
France - National 3902221:00AS Montlouis Football-Orleans II
France - National 3941721:00Auch-US Salinieres
France - National 3902322:00Marcq-en-Baroeul-Arras Football
Ghana - Premier League925818:00AshantiGold SC-Berekum Chelsea
Greece - Football League926914:00Ialysos-Egaleo
Greece - Football League926716:00AO Kavala-Enosi Panaspropirgiakou Doxa
Greece - Football League927216:00OF Ierapetras-Ionikos Nikea
Greece - League U19927411:30Panionios FC U19-OFI U19
Greece - League U19927512:30PAOK U19-Asteras Tripolis FC U19
Greece - League U19927614:00Olympiakos U19-Aris Thessaloniki U19
Greece - League U19927315:00Panetolikos FC U19-Lamia U19
Greece - League U19927716:00AEK Athens U19-AE Larissa U19
Greece - Super League 2 U19930713:00Chania FC U19-Levadiakos FC U19
Greece - Super League 2 U19930814:00Ergotelis U19-Apollon Smirnis U19
Greece - Super League 2 U19931014:00Kerkyra U19-Doxa Dramas U19
Greece - Super League 2 U19930914:30Panachaiki U19-Platanias U19
Greece - Super League 2 U19931115:00AE Karaiskakis FC U19-PAS Giannina U19
Greece - Super League 2 U19931215:00Apollon Pontou Kalamaria U19-Apollon Larissa U19
Greece - Superleague752620:30Panionios-Ofi Kreta
Greece - Superleague752521:00Panaitolikos-Lamia
Iceland - Fotbolti.net Cup A948214:15IA Akranes-Grindavik
Iceland - Iceland Cup U19949114:00Breidablik U19-Stjarnan U19
Iceland - Preseason Cup967215:00Breioablik-Vestmannaeyjar
Iceland - Reykjavik Cup949018:15Valur-Vikingur Reykjavik
Iceland - Reykjavik Cup948320:15Fram-Leiknir Reykjavik
India - Indian Super League917617:00Atletico de Kolkata-FC Goa (IND)
Iran - 1st Division942113:30Sepidroud Rasht-Niroye Zamini
Israel - Liga Alef938015:30Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara-Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Israel - Liga Alef938120:30Maccabi Ashdod-Hapoel Azur
Israel - Liga Bet902915:00F.C. Ahva Kafr Manda-Hapoel Tuba-Zagariyye
Israel - Premier League779916:00Ashdod SC-Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Israel - Premier League780018:30Maccabi Haifa-SC Ness Tziona
Israel - Premier League769520:50Hapoel Hadera-Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel - Youth League903328 IIroni Modiin U190-1FC Ashdod U19
Israel - Youth League904011:30Hapoel Ashkelon U19-Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
Israel - Youth League904211:30Maccabi Petach Tikva U19-Hapoel Raanana U19
Israel - Youth League903112:00Beitar Jerusalem U19-Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Israel - Youth League903212:00Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19-Maccabi Yavne U19
Israel - Youth League903412:00Hapoel Rishon Letzion U19-Hapoel Hadera U19
Israel - Youth League903812:00Maccabi Netanya U19-Maccabi Haifa U19
Israel - Youth League903912:00Bnei Sakhnin U19-Beitar Tubruk U19
Israel - Youth League904312:00Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19-Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
Israel - Youth League904412:30Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19-Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
Israel - Youth League903713:00Maccabi Tel Aviv U19-Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Israel - Youth League904113:00Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa U19-Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya U19
Israel - Youth League903613:45Hapoel Petach Tikva U19-Hapoel Kiryat Ono U19
Israel - Youth League903514:00Bney Yehuda Tel Aviv U19-Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19
Italy - Primavera 1920013:00Sampdoria U19-AS Roma U19
Italy - Primavera 1920315:00Cagliari U19-Inter Milan U19
Italy - Primavera 1920216:30Empoli U19-Chievo U19
Italy - Primavera 1920119:00Juventus U19-Fiorentina U19
Italy - Primavera 2921012:15Nuova Cosenza U19-Pisa U19
Italy - Primavera 2921112:30Livorno U19-Salernitana 1919 U19
Italy - Primavera 2921213:00Lecce U19-Ascoli U19
Italy - Primavera 2921516:00Udinese U19-Parma U19
Italy - Primavera 2937916:00Frosinone U19-Trapani U19
Italy - Primavera 2921416:30Virtus Entella U19-Brescia U19
Italy - Primavera 2921616:30Cremonese U19-Spezia U19
Italy - Primavera 2959316:30SPAL 2013 U19-Verona U19
Italy - Primavera 2921317:00AC Milan U19-Pordenone U19
Italy - Serie A Women929914:00Bardolino Verona (W)-Inter Milano (W)
Italy - Serie A Women963216:30Sassuolo (W)-Bari (W)
Italy - Serie B377517:00Livorno-Virtus Entella
Italy - Serie B378117:00Juve Stabia-Empoli
Italy - Serie B378217:00Trapani-Ascoli Calcio
Italy - Serie B378317:00Cremonese-Venezia
Italy - Serie B377620:00Chievo-Perugia
Italy - Serie C Group A793717:00Pianese-GIANA Erminio
Italy - Serie C Group A793817:00Renate-Alessandria
Italy - Serie C Group A793917:00Gozzano-Pistoiese
Italy - Serie C Group A794017:00Albinoleffe-Pro Vercelli
Italy - Serie C Group B796717:00Imolese-Reggiana
Italy - Serie C Group B796817:00AC Cesena-Virtus Verona
Italy - Serie C Group B796917:00Sambenedettese-Vis Pesaro
Italy - Serie C Group B796618:00Feralpisalo-Fermana
Italy - Serie C Group C797116:30AZ Picerno-Viterbese Castrense
Italy - Serie D Group F929816:30Chieti-Porto Sant'Elpidio
Kenya - KSL905213:00Kenya Police FC-Nairobi Stima
Kenya - KSL909015:00Modern Coast-Kibera Black Stars
Kenya - KSL909115:00Muranga Seal-Shabana
Kenya - KSL909215:00St Josephs Youth-Administration Police
Kenya - KSL942215:00Nairobi City Stars-Vihiga Bullets
Malta - 1st Division931316:00Zebbug Rangers-Fgura United
Malta - Premier Division925716:00Gudja United-Hamrun Spartans
Malta - Premier Division928216:00Tarxien Rainbows-Hibernians
Malta - Premier Division928118:00Balzan Youths-Floriana
Malta - Premier Division928018:15Birkirkara-Senglea Athletic
Mexico - League U20908720:00America U20-Tigres U20
Mexico - League U20908821:00Pachuca U20-Chivas Guadalajara U20
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil908921:00Unam Pumas (W)-Monterrey (W)
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A940921:00Coyotes FC-Yalmakan FC
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A915223:00Pioneros de Cancun-Irapuato
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B914720:00Mineros de Zacatecas II-Atletico De San Francisco (MEX)
Morocco - GNF 1897717:00CAY Berrechid-FUS Rabat
Morocco - GNF 1897619:00Far Rabat-Raja Beni Mellal
Morocco - GNF 1897521:00Mouloudia Oujda-MA Tetouan
Netherlands - Derde Divisie930417:00Ons Sneek-Almere City (Reserves)
Netherlands - Derde Divisie940817:00Ons Sneek-Almere City II
Netherlands - Eredivisie U19930616:30Feyenoord U19-FC Twente U19
Netherlands - Eredivisie U19930517:00AZ Alkmaar U19-PSV Eindhoven U19
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie916416:30Excelsior Maassluis-Jong Volendam FC
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie916117:30Katwijk-Scheveningen
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie916317:30Noordwijk-Rijnsburgse Boys
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie916220:00TEC-Kozakken Boys
Northern Ireland - Championship934718:00Dundela-Loughgall
Northern Ireland - Premiership782518:00Linfield-Dungannon Swifts
Northern Ireland - Premiership782618:00Institute-Glentoran
Northern Ireland - Premiership782718:00Carrick Rangers-Cliftonville
Northern Ireland - Premiership782818:00Warrenpoint Town-Coleraine
Northern Ireland - Premiership782918:00Crusaders-Larne
Northern Ireland - Premiership783018:00Ballymena United-Glenavon
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal906818:00Berco SC-Merelinense
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal934918:00Chaves B-Sporting Braga B
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal906719:00CF Uniao Madeira-C.S.D.Camara Lobos
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal935021:00Recreio D. Agueda-UD Santarem
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal906923:15SC Beira Mar-Uniao Leiria
Portugal - League U19908314:00Porto U19-CD Aves U19
Portugal - League U19907018:00Oeiras U19-Portimonense U19
Portugal - League U19907118:00Alcanenense U19-Real Sport Clube Queluz U19
Portugal - League U19907218:00Leixoes U19-Sporting Braga U19
Portugal - League U19907318:00SC Regua U19-Academico Viseu U19
Portugal - League U19907418:00Pacos de Ferreira U19-Rio Ave U19
Portugal - League U19907518:00Belenenses U19-Uniao Leiria U19
Portugal - League U19907618:00Gil Vicente FC U19-Feirense U19
Portugal - League U19907718:00Amora U19-Alverca U19
Portugal - League U19907818:00Academica Coimbra U19-Vitoria Setubal U19
Portugal - League U19907918:00Olimpico Montijo U19-Despertar SC U19
Portugal - League U19908018:00Famalicao U19-Nacional Madeira U19
Portugal - League U19908118:00SG Sacavenense U19-Vilafranquense U19
Portugal - League U19908218:00Vitoria Guimaraes U19-Vizela U19
Portugal - League U19908418:00Gondomar U19-Oliveirense U19
Portugal - League U19908518:00Benfica U19-Sporting CP U19
Portugal - League U19935118:00Loures U19-Once Caldas U19
Portugal - League U19935218:00Trofense U19-Marinhas FC U19
Portugal - League U23906014:00CD Aves U23-Estoril Praia U23
Portugal - League U23906114:00Famalicao U23-Belenenses U23
Portugal - League U23906214:00Portimonense U23-Rio Ave U23
Portugal - League U23906314:45Sporting Lisbon U23-Benfica U23
Portugal - League U23906418:00Leixoes U23-Guimaraes U23
Portugal - League U23906518:00Maritimo Funchal U23-Feirense U23
Portugal - League U23906618:00Vitoria Setubal U23-Academica U23
Portugal - Primeira Liga749918:30Vitoria Guimaraes-CD Santa Clara
Portugal - Primeira Liga750018:30CD Aves-Portimonense SC
Portugal - Primeira Liga750121:00CD Tondela-Moreirense
Portugal - Primeira Liga750223:30Belenenses Lissabon-Vitoria Setubal
Portugal - Segunda Division770814:00Estoril Praia-Academica Coimbra
Portugal - Segunda Division771018:00UD Oliveirense-CD Feirense
Portugal - Segunda Division770720:00Porto II-Benfica II
Portugal - Segunda Division770620:15Leixoes SC-CD Mafra
Rep. Ireland - Munster Senior League967017:00Riverstown-Lakewood AFC
Saudi Arabia - 2nd Division967715:30Al Draih-Al Safa
Saudi Arabia - King's Cup959515:55Abha-Al Fateh
Saudi Arabia - King's Cup959618:40Al Wahda Mecca-Al Ahli Jeddah
Scotland - FA Cup798218:00Aberdeen-Dumbarton
Scotland - FA Cup798418:00Kilmarnock-Queen's Park
Scotland - FA Cup798518:00Livingston-Raith Rovers
Scotland - FA Cup798618:00Alloa Athletic-Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Scotland - FA Cup798718:00East Kilbride-BSC Glasgow
Scotland - FA Cup798818:00Arbroath-Falkirk
Scotland - FA Cup799018:00Bonnyrigg Rose-Clyde
Scotland - FA Cup799118:00St. Mirren-Broxburn Athletic
Scotland - FA Cup799218:00Hamilton Academical-Edinburgh City
Scotland - FA Cup799318:00St. Johnstone-Greenock Morton
Scotland - FA Cup799418:00Ayr United-Ross County
Scotland - FA Cup807218:00Heart of Midlothian-Airdrie United
Scotland - FA Cup798920:30Partick Thistle-Celtic
Scotland - FA Cup798322:20Dundee-Motherwell
Scotland - League Two740718:00Elgin City-Stenhousemuir
Scotland - League Two740818:00Cove Rangers FC-Cowdenbeath
Scotland - League Two740918:00Annan Athletic-Stirling Albion
Scotland - Lowland Football League942018:00Gretna-Berwick Rangers
South Africa - Diski Challenge918528 IBaroka FC (R)0-0Stellenbosch FC (R)
South Africa - Diski Challenge918628 IChippa United (R)2-0Mamelodi Sundowns (R)
South Africa - Diski Challenge918728 IMaritzburg United (R)1-3Lamontville Golden Arrows (R)
South Africa - Diski Challenge918829 IBidvest Wits (R)0-0Polokwane City (R)
South Africa - Diski Challenge918913:00Highlands Park (R)-Bloem Celtic (R)
South Africa - First Division897816:30JDR Stars-TS Galaxy FC
South Africa - First Division897916:30Pretoria University-Free State Stars
South Africa - First Division898016:30Moroka Swallows-Jomo Cosmos
South Africa - First Division898216:30Real Kings-Steenberg United
South Africa - Premier League843516:30Black Leopards-Kaizer Chiefs
South Africa - Premier League843719:00Orlando Pirates-Highlands Park
South Africa - Premier League843621:15FC Cape Town-Bidvest Wits University
Spain - Primera Nacional Women938722:00UD San Antonio Pilar (W)-Furia Arona (W)
Spain - Segunda B G.2774818:00Leioa-CD Izarra
Spain - Segunda B G.2775020:00Real Sociedad II-UD Salamanca
Spain - Segunda B G.3849219:00CF Villarreal B-Hercules Alicante CF
Spain - Segunda Division846218:00CD Numancia-Sporting Gijon
Spain - Segunda Division846020:15CD Lugo-Albacete Balompie
Spain - Segunda Division846120:15Ponferradina-Rayo Vallecano
Spain - Segunda Division846323:00Mirandes-Real Zaragoza
Spain - Superliga Women917415:00Valencia (W)-Espanyol (W)
Spain - Superliga Women938218:00FC Barcelona (W)-Rayo Vallecano (W)
Spain - Superliga Women917320:30Levante (W)-Real Sociedad (W)
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 1920819:30Deportivo La Coruna II-Choco
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 10920919:30Conil-Puente Genil CF
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 11920718:30Santa Catalina Atletico-San Rafael
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 12922615:30Union Viera-Santa Ursula
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 12922719:30Vera-UD Tamaraceite
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 12922820:00Las Palmas III-CD Buzanada
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 12922921:00Atletico Union Guimar-Ibarra
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 15922217:45Mutilvera-Cirbonero
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 15922318:15Valle Egues-Pamplona
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 15941418:30Beti Onak-Beti Kozkor KE
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 15922420:30Ardoi-Lourdes
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 16922518:00Comillas FC-Calahorra II
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 3941518:00UC Cartes-CD Barquereno
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 3923720:00Laredo-Textil Escudo
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 4923919:00Durango-Lagun Onak
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 4923820:30Urduliz-Sodupe
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 5924020:00CF Igualada-Santfeliuenc
Spain - Tercera Div. Group 6924118:00Elche II-La Roda
Spain - Youth League944614:30Real Valladolid U19-CF Rayo Majadahonda U19
Spain - Youth League917814:45Danok Bat U19-CD Pamplona U19
Spain - Youth League917715:00CF Juventud Laguna U19-SD San Jose U19
Spain - Youth League917915:00Acodetti CF U19-Juventud Maritima U19
Spain - Youth League918015:00CD Ofra U19-Victoria U19
Spain - Youth League944817:00Roda U19-Alboraya UD U19
Spain - Youth League938317:30Real Zaragoza U19-Girona FC U19
Spain - Youth League938418:00Lugo U19-Celta Vigo U19
Spain - Youth League938518:00Stadium Casablanca U19-Unio FB Jabac Terrassa U19
Spain - Youth League944418:00Atletico Madrid U19-Rayo Vallecano U19
Spain - Youth League944518:00Alcorcon U19-CD Leganes U19
Spain - Youth League918120:00Espanyol U19-Mallorca U19
Spain - Youth League918220:00UD San Fernando U19-CF Union Viera U19
Spain - Youth League938620:00CF Damm U19-UD Cornella U19
Spain - Youth League944720:05Mostoles U19-Atletico de Pinto U19
Turkey - Super League U19912814:30Balikesirspor U19-Adana Demirspor U19
Turkey - Super League U19912914:30Alanyaspor U19-Kayserispor U19
Turkey - Super League U19913014:30Genclerbirligi U19-Eskisehirspor U19
Turkey - Super League U19913214:30Istanbulspor AS U19-Erzurumspor U19
Turkey - Super League U19913314:30Trabzonspor AS U19-Kasimpasa AS U19
Turkey - Super League U19913414:30Umraniyespor U19-Altay U19
Turkey - Super League U19913115:00Istanbul BBSK U19-Yeni Malatyaspor U19
Turkey - Super League U19913515:00Galatasaray U19-Osmanlispor U19
Turkey - TFF 1. League791414:00Umraniyespor-Altay
Turkey - TFF 1. League791316:30Adanaspor-Akhisar
Turkey - TFF 1. League791219:00Altinordu-Hatayspor
Turkey - TFF 2. League947813:00Bayburt IOI-Tuzlaspor
Turkey - TFF 2. League947713:30Pendikspor-Samsunspor
Turkey - TFF 2. League947913:30Eyupspor-Bandirmaspor
Turkey - TFF 2. League948013:30Afjet Afyonspor-Hekimoglu Trabzon
Turkey - TFF 2. League948113:30Kirklarelispor-Sancaktepe Belediye
Turkey - TFF 2. League959413:30Etimesgut Belediyespor-Kardemir Karabukspor
Turkey - TFF 3 League945913:30Sultanbeyli-Catalcaspor
Turkey - TFF 3 League947513:30Tepecik Belediye Istanbul-Erbaaspor
Turkey - TFF 3 League947613:30Fethiyespor-Kocaelispor
Turkey - Turkcell Super League508514:00Alanyaspor-Kayserispor
Turkey - Turkcell Super League508317:00Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.-Yeni Malatyaspor
Turkey - Turkcell Super League508420:00Gaziantep Bld Spor-Fenerbahce
United Arab Emirates - 1st Division913816:00Al Arabi-Al Thaid
United Arab Emirates - 1st Division913916:00Masafi-Al Hamriyah
Wales - FAW Championship924317:00Undy Athletic-Swansea University
Wales - FAW Championship952617:00Gresford Athletic-Penrhyncoch
Wales - Premier League771120:15Newtown-Airbus UK
Wales - Premier League771220:15Bala Town-Newi Cefn Druids
Wales - Premier League771320:15The New Saints-Gap Connah's Quay
Wales - Premier League773220:15Cardiff MU-Caernarfon Town
Wales - Premier League773320:15Barry Town United-Carmarthen Town
Wales - Premier League773420:15Aberystwyth-Penybont
World - Club Friendlies8998HTBrisbane Strikers0-3Hume City
World - Club Friendlies924226 ICS.Dong Thap0-0Thanh Pho Can Tho
World - Club Friendlies899511:30South Adelaide-Cumberland United
World - Club Friendlies915812:00TT Ha Noi-Bangkok United
World - Club Friendlies930312:00Hanacka-Valasske Meziciri
World - Club Friendlies935412:00Odense Boldklub-Middelfart
World - Club Friendlies950712:00Vasas-Soroksar
World - Club Friendlies952512:00Logan Lightning-Gold Coast Knights
World - Club Friendlies966012:00Para Hills Knights-West Adelaide
World - Club Friendlies969912:00Nam Dinh-TN Sai Gon
World - Club Friendlies973512:00Uitm FC-Hougang United
World - Club Friendlies973912:00Viettel-Than Quang Ninh
World - Club Friendlies935312:30Vlasim-Admira Praha
World - Club Friendlies935612:30Slovan Liberec-Taborsko
World - Club Friendlies936312:30Znicz Pruszkow-Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
World - Club Friendlies936412:30Diosgyori VTK-Gornik Zabrze
World - Club Friendlies936213:00AC Sparta Praha-Ceske Budejovice
World - Club Friendlies939013:00Debreceni VSC-Universitatea Cluj
World - Club Friendlies939313:00Viktoria Plzen-Usti Nad Labem
World - Club Friendlies939413:00Senica-Petrzalka
World - Club Friendlies939613:00FC Teplice-MFK Chrudim
World - Club Friendlies940213:00Maardu FC Starbunker-Tulevik Viljandi
World - Club Friendlies943113:00RSM Hodonin-1.SC Znojmo
World - Club Friendlies943313:00Hutnik Nowa Huta-Wislanie Jaskowice
World - Club Friendlies943413:00Skra Czestochowa-Stal Brzeg
World - Club Friendlies943513:00GKS Piast Gliwice-Jastrzebie
World - Club Friendlies969513:00AS Trencin-Sfc Opava
World - Club Friendlies969613:00Metaloglobus Bucuresti-Blejoi
World - Club Friendlies971613:00Sputnik-Desna Chernigov
World - Club Friendlies973213:00Dinamo Minsk (R)-FC Isloch
World - Club Friendlies973313:00Gyori ETO-Papai Perutz
World - Club Friendlies940413:30Sandecja Nowy Sacz-Stal Rzeszow
World - Club Friendlies943813:30Tescoma Zlin-Sered
World - Club Friendlies940114:00Bronshoj BK-Skovshoved IF
World - Club Friendlies940314:00HJK-Rigas FS
World - Club Friendlies943214:00Wisla Krakow-Stal Mielec
World - Club Friendlies943614:00Legionovia Legionowo-Bron Radom
World - Club Friendlies944114:00Spartak Trnava-Sigma Olomouc
World - Club Friendlies950414:00Lafnitz-Mannsdorf
World - Club Friendlies950514:00FC Wacker Innsbruck-SV Telfs
World - Club Friendlies972014:00SV Sonsbeck-Meerbusch
World - Club Friendlies973114:00Olimpia Zambrow-SKS Wigry Suwalki
World - Club Friendlies943714:30Vion Zlate Moravce-Dubnica
World - Club Friendlies971514:30Dubrava Zagreb-NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
World - Club Friendlies944015:00Mezokovesd-Zsory-Mfk Zemplin Michalovce
World - Club Friendlies944215:00Brondby-Avarta
World - Club Friendlies944915:00FK Tuzla City-Zvijezda 09
World - Club Friendlies945015:00Wexford Youths-Waterford United
World - Club Friendlies945115:00PHH Fortuna 05-First Vienna FC
World - Club Friendlies949915:00Bfc Dynamo-SV Petershagen
World - Club Friendlies950015:00Kosice-Szolnoki Mav-Mondi
World - Club Friendlies950115:00Helsingor-Fremad Amager
World - Club Friendlies950215:00FK Backa Topola-Spartak Subotica
World - Club Friendlies950315:00BSC Young Boys-Schaffhausen
World - Club Friendlies966315:00Sonderjyske-Kolding
World - Club Friendlies966515:00Viktoria Zizkov-ZP Sport Podbrezova
World - Club Friendlies966815:00Renova-FK Gostivar
World - Club Friendlies971715:00Ruzomberok-Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
World - Club Friendlies971815:00SV Babelsberg 03-FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin
World - Club Friendlies972115:00Radomiak Radom-Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
World - Club Friendlies972215:00Celje-Nafta Lendava
World - Club Friendlies973015:00FC Struga Trim & Lum-Korabi Peshkopi
World - Club Friendlies973415:00San Francisco-Tauro
World - Club Friendlies915915:20Selangor-Persib
World - Club Friendlies966115:30Energie Cottbus-Chemnitzer FC
World - Club Friendlies971915:30Vitosha Bistritsa-Strumska Slava
World - Club Friendlies925116:00Bonner SC-Kaan-Marienborn
World - Club Friendlies925216:00Blau Weiss Linz-Hertha (AUS)
World - Club Friendlies925416:00Lugano-SC Kriens
World - Club Friendlies929716:00Alemannia Aachen-Viktoria Koln
World - Club Friendlies930016:00Austria Vienna-Floridsdorfer AC
World - Club Friendlies930116:00Galway United-Sligo Rovers
World - Club Friendlies930216:00Grasshoppers Zurich-Rapperswil Jona
World - Club Friendlies935516:00Rot-Weis Oberhausen-Sportverein Steinbach
World - Club Friendlies935816:00SC Fortuna Koln-FC Monheim
World - Club Friendlies935916:00SV Waldhof Mannheim-1. FSV Mainz 05 II
World - Club Friendlies936016:00SV Ried-Salzburger AK 1914
World - Club Friendlies936116:00TSV Hartberg-Gleisdorf
World - Club Friendlies938816:00VFB Homberg-SV 19 Straelen
World - Club Friendlies940016:00Gyirmot SE-Vorwarts Steyr
World - Club Friendlies943916:00Rudar Velenje-Dob
World - Club Friendlies944316:00FC Tambov-Salut Energia Belgorod
World - Club Friendlies945316:00Ufa-Ujpest
World - Club Friendlies950616:00Vasas-FC STK 1914 Samorin
World - Club Friendlies972316:00FC Trenkwalder Admira-Klagenfurt
World - Club Friendlies972416:00Dornbirner SV-WSG Swarovski Tirol
World - Club Friendlies972516:00FC Zurich-SCR Altach
World - Club Friendlies972616:00Sportfreunde Baumberg-FC Wulfrath
World - Club Friendlies973716:00Metropolitanos FC-Academia Puerto Cabello
World - Club Friendlies938916:15FF Jaro-Seinajoen JK
World - Club Friendlies939216:30Zalaegerszeg TE-Belupo
World - Club Friendlies939516:30VfB Stuttgart-Fehervar
World - Club Friendlies949716:30FC Sion-Yverdon-Sport
World - Club Friendlies916017:00FC Heidenheim 1846-Beijing Guo'an
World - Club Friendlies925317:00Kapfenberger SV Superfund-Wolfsberger AC
World - Club Friendlies925517:00Karlsruher SC-Steaua Bucharest
World - Club Friendlies925617:00Servette Geneva-FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
World - Club Friendlies939817:00NK Dinamo Zagreb-1.FC Slovacko
World - Club Friendlies942917:00LASK Linz-Wels
World - Club Friendlies949317:00Banik Ostrava-Zilina
World - Club Friendlies966417:00Maribor-Dravograd
World - Club Friendlies972717:00Schonnebeck-ASC 09 Dortmund
World - Club Friendlies972817:00VfL Osnabruck-Sturm Graz
World - Club Friendlies945218:00Dinamo Bucuresti-VfL Bochum
World - Club Friendlies949418:001. FC Bocholt-SV Schermbeck
World - Club Friendlies949818:00BSC Young Boys-Chiasso
World - Club Friendlies972918:00SW Dusseldorf-SV Schwafheim
World - Club Friendlies973818:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors-Dynamo Dresden
World - Club Friendlies939119:00Duisburg-SV Rodinghausen
World - Club Friendlies973619:00Al Arabi-Red Bull Salzburg
World - Club Friendlies949519:20Trans Narva-Tallinna JK Kalev
World - Club Friendlies966221:30Gnistan-Nurmijarven Jalka PS
World - Club Friendlies945722:00Atletico GO-SE do Gama
World - Club Friendlies945822:00Atletico Alagoinhas-EC Vitoria U23
World - Club Friendlies952422:00New York City FC-Palmeiras
World - Club Friendlies974022:00Deportivo Lara-Estudiantes Merida
World - Club Friendlies945623:00Almirante Brown-Defensores de Belgrano
World - Friendly Internationals936514:00Burundi-Seychelles
World - Friendly Internationals U19 Women974118:00Portugal U19 (W)-Switzerland U19 (W)

Processing. Please Wait