Match Result

League Time Home Away 1X2
France - Ligue 122:00Lille-FC Nantes
Germany - Bundesliga21:30Hertha Berlin-Eintracht Frankfurt
Netherlands - Eredivisie21:00Twente-Groningen
England - EFL Championship21:45Huddersfield-Nottingham
England - Premier League II1 INorwich City U230-0Crystal Palace U23
England - Premier League II20:00Aston Villa U23-Reading U23
England - Premier League II21:00Manchester United U23-Liverpool U23
England - Premier League II21:00Brighton U23-Chelsea U23
Austria - Erste Liga19:30Kapfenberger-BW Linz
Austria - Erste Liga19:30Horn-Lafnitz
Austria - Erste Liga19:30Klagenfurt-Austria Wien II
Austria - Erste Liga19:30Liefering-Wacker Innsbruck
Austria - Erste Liga21:25Grazer AK-Vorwarts Steyr
Austria - Landesliga19:30SAK Klagenfurt-SV Dellach/Gail
Austria - Landesliga20:00SV Lebring-Bruck
Austria - Landesliga20:00Donau Linz-Union St Florian
Austria - Landesliga20:00Ilzer SV-Usv Mettersdorf
Austria - Landesliga20:00Grieskirchen-Union Edelweis
Austria - Landesliga20:30SV Innsbruck-Ebbs
Austria - Regionalliga East20:00Bruck/Leitha-Mauerwerk
Austria - Regionalliga East20:30Wiener SK-FCM Traiskirchen
Austria - Regionalliga East20:30Admira II-Leobendorf
Austria - Regionalliga East20:30Mannsdorf-SC Neusiedl 1919
Austria - Regionalliga East20:30SC Magna Wr. Neustadt-Team Wiener Linien
Austria - Regionalliga Mitte20:00Kalsdorf-Union Vocklamarkt
Austria - Regionalliga Mitte20:00Hertha (AUS)-Neuhofen / Ried II
Austria - Regionalliga Mitte20:00Bad Gleichenberg-Wels
Austria - Regionalliga Mitte20:00SC Weiz-Gleisdorf
Austria - Regionalliga Salzburg20:00Wals-Grunau-Bischofshofen
Austria - Regionalliga Salzburg20:30Kuchl-USK Anif
Azerbaijan - Premier League46 ISumgayit0-0Garabagh
Belgium - First Division A21:45Kortrijk-Antwerp
Belgium - First Division B21:00Club Brugge II-Westerlo
Brazil - Paulista A321:00Capivariano SP-Marilia AC
Brazil - Paulista A321:00Desportivo Brasil-Paulista
Brazil - Paulista A323:00Velo Clube-GE Osasco SP
Brazil - Paulista A323:00Linense-Olimpia (BRA)
Bulgaria - First Professional League15 IBotev Vratsa0-0Montana
Bulgaria - First Professional League21:00CSKA 1948 Sofia-Etar 1924
Burkina Faso - Premier League32 IVitesse0-0US Forces Armees
Burkina Faso - Premier League29 ILeopard St Camille0-0AS Police Ouagadougou
Burkina Faso - Premier League20:45KOZAF-ASFB
Chile - Primera Division22:00Coquimbo Unido-Santiago Wanderers
Chile - Segunda DivisionHTLautaro de Buin1-0Fernandez Vial
Chile - Segunda Division21:00Independiente de Cauquenes-Colchagua
Czech Republic - 3rd League71 IOstrava II0-0Hlucin
Czech Republic - 3rd League20:001.SC Znojmo-Jihlava II
Czech Republic - 4th League71 IVelka Bites3-1Bystrice Nad Pernstejnem
Czech Republic - 4th League20:00FK Chomutov-SK Slany
Denmark - 1st Division20:00Esbjerg-Helsingor
Denmark - 1st Division20:00Hvidovre-Hobro
Denmark - 1st Division20:00Vendsyssel-Kolding
Denmark - 2nd Division19:30Naestved-KFUM Roskilde
Denmark - 2nd Division20:00Roskilde-Hillerod
Denmark - Danmarksserien G. 320:00Marienlyst-Hedensted IF
Denmark - Danmarksserien G. 420:00Silkeborg KFUM-Herning
Ecuador - Serie B22:15Atletico Porteno-Chacaritas SC
Egypt - Premier League21:00Al Ittihad-Enppi
Estonia - III Liga20:30Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta II-Keila JK II
Estonia - Second League50 ILegion II3-1Welco Elekter II
Finland - Kolmonen League30 IRiPS0-1PuiU Helsinki
Finland - Kolmonen League29 IJanPa0-0ACE
Finland - Kolmonen League2 IHPS0-0ToTe
Finland - Kolmonen League19:15Herttoniemen Toverit-Tikka
Finland - Kolmonen League19:15Ponnistajat-KoiPS
Finland - Kolmonen League19:30Aifk-Vilpas
Finland - Kolmonen League19:30Lps Laajasalon-KaPa-51
Finland - Kolmonen League20:35MPS/Atletico Malmi-JaPS/47
Finland - Ykkonen32 IFF Jaro0-0AC Oulu
France - Feminine Division 119:30Paris Saint Germain (W)-Reims(W)
France - National 121:00US Quevilly-Stade Lavallois
France - National 121:00Red Star 93-US Concarneau
France - National 121:00Lyon-Duchere-US Avranches
France - National 121:00SC Bastia-Sete
France - National 121:00Le Mans-Bourg en Bresse 01
France - National 121:00SO Choletais-US Orleans
France - National 121:00Annecy-le-Vieux-US Creteil
France - National 121:00Stade Briochin-FC Bastia-Borgo
France - National 2 G.B1 ISchiltigheim0-0SAS Epinal
France - National 2 G.C21:00Jura Sud Foot-ASF Andrezieux
Germany - 2 Bundesliga19:30Aue-Greuther Furth
Germany - 2 Bundesliga19:30VfL Osnabruck-Hannover
Germany - 3. Liga20:00Unterhaching-VFB Lubeck
Germany - Bundesliga U1920:00Karlsruher U19-Astoria Walldorf U19
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg20:30Usc Paloma-Bramfelder SV
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord21:00MSV Pampow-Greifswalder SV 04
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Sued20:30Wacker Nordhausen-VFL Halle 96
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar19:30Sportfreunde Eisbachtal-Kaiserslautern II
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar20:30SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich-Karbach
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest19:30Sportverein Steinbach-Grosaspach
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest20:00SSV Ulm 1846-VfR Aalen
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest20:00Tsg Balingen-Kickers Offenbach
Hungary - NB I21:00Puskas Academy-Mezokovesd-Zsory
Iceland - 1 Deild19:15Vestri-Keflavik
Iceland - 3 Deild19:30Aegir-KV
Iceland - 3 Deild22:00Ellidi-Tindastoll
Iceland - League U1923:00Vikingur U19-Fjolnir U19
Iceland - Premier League Women19:15KR Reykjavik (W)-Stjarnan (W)
Italy - Serie B58 IMonza0-0Spal
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie19:45Dordrecht 90-AZ II
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie19:45Almere-Helmond Sport
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie22:00Mvv Maastricht-Top Oss
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie22:00Cambuur Leeuwarden-Jong FC Utrecht
Norway - 1st DivisionHTStrommen0-1Lillestrom SK
Norway - 1st Division1 ITromso IL0-0Grorud IL
Norway - 1st Division1 IStjordals-Blink0-0KFUM
Norway - 1st Division1 IRanheim0-0Asane
Norway - 1st Division21:30Kongsvinger IL-Ham Kam
Norway - League U1921:15Raelingen U19-Lorenskog II U19
Norway - League U1921:15Raelingen U19-Lorenskog II
Peru - Primera DivisionHTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo1-0Academia Cantolao
Peru - Primera Division21:00Sport Huancayo-San Martin
Peru - Primera Division23:30Universitario-Atletico Grau
Poland - 1st League21 IJastrzebie0-0Widzew Lodz
Poland - 1st League1 ILKS Nieciecza0-0Arka Gdynia
Poland - 1st League20:00Tychy-R.Rzeszow
Poland - 1st League20:45Odra Opole-GKS Belchatow
Poland - 1st League20:45Olsztyn-Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland - 2nd League45+1 ISuwalki0-0Slask Wroclaw II
Poland - 2nd League20:30Motor Lublin-Garbarnia
Poland - Ekstraklasa1 IWisla Plock0-0Warta Poznan
Poland - Ekstraklasa21:30Gornik Zabrze-Wisla Krakow
Portugal - Primeira Liga22:30Braga-Santa Clara
Qatar - QSL CupHTAl Rayyan1-1Al Khritiyat
Qatar - QSL Cup20:15Al Gharrafa-Umm salal
Qatar - QSL Cup20:15Al Arabi-Al Ahli
Rep. Ireland - 1st Division21:45Cabinteely-Wexford
Rep. Ireland - 1st Division21:45Athlone-Longford Town
Rep. Ireland - 1st Division21:45Bray-Drogheda
Rep. Ireland - 1st Division21:45Galway-Cobh Ramblers
Rep. Ireland - Munster Senior League21:30Rockmount-Avondale
Rep. Ireland - Munster Senior League21:30Midleton-Saint Marys AFC Cork
Rep. Ireland - Premier Division21:45FC Bohemians-Derry City
Romania - Liga IHTVoluntari1-0Sepsi OSK
Romania - Liga I21:00Arges Pitesti-CS Universitatea Craiova
Serbia - Super Liga20:00Vozdovac-Radnicki Nis
Slovakia - 3rd League19:30Senec-FK Inter Bratislava
Sweden - 2nd Division Norrland20:00IFK Umea-Umea FC Academy
Sweden - 2nd Division Norrland20:00Boden-Pitea
Sweden - 2nd Division Vastra Gotaland20:30Varbergs GIF FK-Onsala BK
Switzerland - Challenge League20:00Xamax-Schaffhausen
Switzerland - Challenge League21:00Winterthur-Aarau
Syria - Syrian Cup20:00Teshrin-Al Ittihad
Turkey - TFF 1. League2 IAdanaspor0-0Keciorengucu
Turkey - Turkcell Super League20:00Fatih Karagumruk-Istanbul BB
Wales - Premier League21:45Newtown-Aberystwyth
World - Club FriendliesHTLealtad0-0Real Oviedo II
World - Club Friendlies19:30Cultural Leonesa-Rayo Majadahonda
World - Club Friendlies21:00Manresa-UE Olot
World - Club Friendlies23:00CD Igara CB-San Miguel
World - Dragon League Women19:50Spain Team (W)-England Tteam (W)
World - Dragon League Women20:20Croatia Team (W)-Belgium Team (W)
World - Dragon League Women20:50Belgium Team (W)-Spain Team (W)
World - Dragon League Women21:20England Tteam (W)-Croatia Team (W)
World - Dragon League Women21:50Belgium Team (W)-England Tteam (W)
World - Dragon League Women22:20Croatia Team (W)-Spain Team (W)

Processing. Please Wait