Match Result

League Time Home Away 1X2
England - Premier League20:30Brighton-West Brom
England - Premier League23:00Burnley-Tottenham Hotspur
Spain - La Liga23:00Levante-Celta Vigo
Germany - Bundesliga22:30Bayer Leverkusen-FC Augsburg
Italy - Serie A22:45AC Milan-AS Roma
England - Premier League II22:00Stoke U23-Reading U23
England - Prof. Development League16:00Charlton Athletic U23-Nottingham Forest U23
England - Prof. Development League16:00Swansea U23-Birmingham U23
Armenia - Premier League14:30Gandzasar-Banants
Armenia - Premier League14:30Lori-Ararat
Austria - 2 Landesliga16:00DSG Sele Zell-Eberstein
Austria - 2 Landesliga16:00SV Rader Nais Tobelbad-ASK Mochart Koflach
Austria - 2 Landesliga16:30SV Ludmannsdorf-St Michael/Bl
Austria - 2 Landesliga19:00SV Ruden-Ruckersdorf
Austria - Amateur Cup16:30Gotzis-SV Lochau
Austria - Amateur Cup20:00SC Bregenz-Lauterach
Austria - Erste Liga12:30Kapfenberger-Klagenfurt
Austria - Erste Liga12:30Floridsdorfer-Austria Wien II
Austria - Erste Liga12:30Rapid Wien II-A.Lustenau
Austria - Erste Liga16:30Liefering-Lafnitz
Austria - Erste Liga16:30Dornbirner-Wacker Innsbruck
Austria - Erste Liga19:00Grazer AK-BW Linz
Austria - Erste Liga20:30Horn-Vorwarts Steyr
Austria - Erste Liga20:30Amstetten-Juniors OO
Austria - Landesliga13:00Alberschwende-SC Gofis
Austria - Landesliga16:00Wildon-Liezen
Austria - Landesliga16:00Usv Mettersdorf-Rottenmann
Austria - Landesliga16:00Spratzern-SC Sparkasse Zwettl
Austria - Landesliga16:00SV Innsbruck-Zams
Austria - Landesliga16:00SV Heiligenkreuz-Gnas
Austria - Landesliga16:00KAC Betekom-SAK Klagenfurt
Austria - Landesliga16:00SC Ortmann-SCU Kilb
Austria - Landesliga16:00USV Scheiblingkirchen-Langenrohr
Austria - Landesliga17:00ATSV Wolfsberg-Bleiburg
Austria - Landesliga18:00SV Rohrbach-Waidhofen / Thaya
Austria - Landesliga19:00Krems-Kottingbrunn
Austria - Regionalliga Mitte17:00SV Allerheiligen-Neuhofen / Ried II
Austria - Regionalliga Mitte17:00Sturm Graz II-Hertha (AUS)
Austria - Regionalliga Mitte18:00Wels-Union Vocklamarkt
Austria - Regionalliga Mitte18:00ATSV Stadl Paura-Wolfsberger AC II
Austria - Regionalliga Mitte18:30Spittal-Gurten
Austria - Regionalliga Mitte19:00SC Weiz-Bad Gleichenberg
Austria - Regionalliga Mitte19:00St. Anna-Deutschlandsberger
Austria - Regionalliga Mitte20:00Gleisdorf-Kalsdorf
Austria - Regionalliga Tirol12:30WSG Wattens II-SPG Reichenau/Union
Austria - Regionalliga Tirol16:00Imst-Kufstein
Austria - Regionalliga Tirol16:00Worgl-Hall
Austria - Regionalliga Voralberg13:30Dornbirner-A.Lustenau II
Belarus - Premier League15:00Minsk-Dynamo Brest
Belarus - Premier League17:00Zhodino-Slutsk
Belgium - First Division A22:45AA Gent-Racing Genk
Belgium - Reserve League20:00Seraing United (R)-KV Kortrijk (R)
Belgium - Reserve League21:00Lommel (R)-Beerschot Wilrijk (R)
Belgium - Reserve League21:30Eupen (R)-Genk (R)
Belgium - Reserve League22:00Oud Heverlee Leuven (R)-Anderlecht (R)
Belgium - Reserve League22:00Cercle Brugge (R)-KV Oostende (R)
Brazil - Campeonato de Aspirantes21:00Coritiba U23-Bragantino U23
Brazil - Paulista Women21:00Sao Jose dos Campos (W)-Taubate (W)
Brazil - Serie D21:00ABC-Coruripe
Brazil - Serie D21:30Itabaiana-Vitoria da Conquista
Brazil - Serie D22:00Atletico Alagoinhas-Villa Nova AC
Bulgaria - First Professional League18:15Botev Plovdiv-Botev Vratsa
Bulgaria - First Professional League20:30Etar 1924-Beroe
Bulgaria - Second Professional League15:30Ludogorets II-Septemvri Simitli
China - Super League10:30Dalian Pro FC-Tianjin Teda
China - Super League14:35Hebei-Shandong Luneng
Colombia - Liga Femenina Profesional19:00Millonarios (W)-Fortaleza FC (W)
Colombia - Liga Femenina Profesional23:00La Equidad (W)-Independiente Santa Fe (W)
Cyprus - 1st Division19:00Doxa Katokopias-AEL Limassol FC
Denmark - League U2121:15F. Amager U21-Hvidovre U21
Denmark - Superligaen21:00Aalborg-Vejle
Ecuador - Serie B21:00Chacaritas SC-Club 9 de Octubre
Egypt - Premier League21:00Zamalek-Ismaily
England - FA-Cup22:45Bishop s Stortford-St Albans City
England - IPL Division One South22:45Bracknell Town-Westfields
England - Southern League Central22:30Stourbridge-Alvechurch
England - Southern League Central22:45Hitchin Town-Royston Town
England - Southern League South22:30Beaconsfield Town-Harrow Borough
France - Ligue 222:45FC Sochaux Montbeliard-SC Amiens
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga17:00Dinamo Batumi-Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Germany - 3. Liga21:00Unterhaching-Munich 1860
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar21:30Tus Mechtersheim-Arminia Ludwigshafen
Greece - Superleague20:30Atromitos-Panaitolikos
Italy - Serie C Group C23:00Bari-Catania
Kazakhstan - Premier League10:00Zhetisu Taldyqorghan-Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kazakhstan - Premier League11:00Tobol-K.Almaty
Kazakhstan - Premier League15:00Kaspiy Aktau-Ordabasy
Netherlands - KNVB Beker20:45Excelsior Rotterdam-Helmond Sport
Netherlands - KNVB Beker23:00GO Ahead Eagles-NAC Breda
Norway - League U1922:00Os Turnforening U19-Fana U19
Peru - Primera Division21:00Alianza Universidad-San Martin
Peru - Primera Division23:30Alianza Lima-Ayacucho FC
Poland - Ekstraklasa20:00Warta Poznan-Gornik Zabrze
Portugal - League U2318:00Leixoes U23-Boavista U23
Portugal - Primeira Liga23:15Benfica-Belenenses
Portugal - Segunda Division21:30CD Feirense-CD Mafra
Qatar - Stars League17:30Al Sailiya-Al Gharrafa
Qatar - Stars League19:45Al Khritiyat-Al Khor
Romania - Liga 219:00Dacia Mioveni-Universitatea Cluj
Romania - Liga I22:00Steaua Bucharest-AFC Hermannstadt
Russia - 2st Division18:00Kuban Krasnodar-Spartak Nalchik
Russia - Premier League19:00CSKA Moscow-Arsenal Tula
Serbia - First League15:30Graficar Beograd-Buducnost Dobanovci
Serbia - First League15:30IMT Novi Belgrade-FK Trajal
Serbia - Super Liga19:00Spartak Subotica-Mladost
Serbia - Super Liga19:00Metalac-Radnik Surdulica
Serbia - Super Liga19:00Backa Topola-Cukaricki
Serbia - Super Liga19:00Radnicki Nis-Partizan Beograd
Spain - Segunda Division20:00Alcorcon AD-Mallorca
Sweden - 1st Division Sodra21:00Trollhattan-Tvaakers
Sweden - Allsvenskan21:00Norrkoping-AIK
Sweden - Allsvenskan21:00Varberg-Elfsborg
Sweden - Superettan21:00IK Brage-Jonkopings
Sweden - Superettan21:00Ljungskile-Sundsvall
Sweden - Superettan21:00Umea-Gais
Turkey - TFF 1. League19:00Boluspor-Menemenspor
Turkey - TFF 1. League19:00Akhisar-Bursaspor
Turkey - Turkcell Super League20:00Sivasspor-Rizespor
Turkey - Turkcell Super League20:00Denizlispor-Besiktas
Ukraine - 1st League15:00Veres Rivne-FK Agrobiznes Volochisk
Ukraine - 1st League15:00Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk-Mykolaiv
Ukraine - 1st League16:00Kremin Kremenchuk-Vpk Agro Magdalinovka
Ukraine - 1st League17:00Volyn Lutsk-FC Polissya Horodnytsya
Ukraine - 1st League19:00Obolon Kyiv-Krystal Kherson
Uruguay - Segunda Division21:15Juventud-Cerrito
Uruguay - Segunda Division23:30Central Esp-Rocha
World - Dragon League Women13:30Portugal Team (W)-Italy Team (W)
World - Dragon League Women14:00Germany Team (W)-France Tteam (W)
World - Dragon League Women14:30Portugal Team (W)-Germany Team (W)
World - Dragon League Women15:00Italy Team (W)-France Tteam (W)
World - Dragon League Women15:30France Tteam (W)-Portugal Team (W)
World - Dragon League Women16:00Germany Team (W)-Italy Team (W)
World - Dragon League Women19:30Spain Team (W)-England Tteam (W)
World - Dragon League Women20:00Croatia Team (W)-Belgium Team (W)
World - Dragon League Women20:30Belgium Team (W)-Spain Team (W)
World - Dragon League Women21:00England Tteam (W)-Croatia Team (W)
World - Dragon League Women21:30Belgium Team (W)-England Tteam (W)
World - Dragon League Women22:00Croatia Team (W)-Spain Team (W)

Processing. Please Wait