Match Result

League Time Home Away 1X2
France - Ligue 122:00Lille-FC Nantes
Germany - Bundesliga21:30Hertha Berlin-Eintracht Frankfurt
Netherlands - Eredivisie21:00Twente-Groningen
England - EFL Championship21:45Huddersfield-Nottingham
England - Premier League II77 INorwich City U231-0Crystal Palace U23
England - Premier League II30 IAston Villa U230-0Reading U23
England - Premier League II21:00Manchester United U23-Liverpool U23
England - Premier League II21:00Brighton U23-Chelsea U23
Austria - Erste Liga46 IKapfenberger0-2BW Linz
Austria - Erste Liga47 IHorn0-1Lafnitz
Austria - Erste Liga47 IKlagenfurt0-0Austria Wien II
Austria - Erste Liga47 ILiefering0-0Wacker Innsbruck
Austria - Erste Liga21:25Grazer AK-Vorwarts Steyr
Austria - Landesliga29 ISV Lebring2-1Bruck
Austria - Landesliga32 IDonau Linz2-0Union St Florian
Austria - Landesliga36 IGrieskirchen0-1Union Edelweis
Austria - Regionalliga East2 IWiener SK0-0FCM Traiskirchen
Austria - Regionalliga East20:30SC Magna Wr. Neustadt-Team Wiener Linien
Austria - Regionalliga Mitte32 IKalsdorf0-0Union Vocklamarkt
Austria - Regionalliga Mitte32 IHertha (AUS)1-0Neuhofen / Ried II
Austria - Regionalliga Mitte31 IBad Gleichenberg2-0Wels
Austria - Regionalliga Mitte33 ISC Weiz0-0Gleisdorf
Austria - Regionalliga Salzburg31 IWals-Grunau0-0Bischofshofen
Belgium - First Division A21:45Kortrijk-Antwerp
Belgium - First Division B21:00Club Brugge II-Westerlo
Brazil - Paulista A321:00Capivariano SP-Marilia AC
Brazil - Paulista A321:00Desportivo Brasil-Paulista
Brazil - Paulista A323:00Velo Clube-GE Osasco SP
Brazil - Paulista A323:00Linense-Olimpia (BRA)
Bulgaria - First Professional League90 IBotev Vratsa2-0Montana
Bulgaria - First Professional League21:00CSKA 1948 Sofia-Etar 1924
Burkina Faso - Premier League20:45KOZAF-ASFB
Chile - Primera Division22:00Coquimbo Unido-Santiago Wanderers
Chile - Segunda Division73 ISan Antonio Unido0-1AC Colina
Chile - Segunda Division21:00Independiente de Cauquenes-Colchagua
Cyprus - 1st Division72 IKarmiotissa0-1Enosis
Cyprus - 2nd Division76 IPAEEK0-1Alki Oroklini
Czech Republic - 2nd League72 IHradec Kralove0-0Vysehrad
Czech Republic - 3rd League32 I1.SC Znojmo0-0Jihlava II
Denmark - 1st Division33 IEsbjerg2-0Helsingor
Denmark - 1st Division33 IHvidovre0-1Hobro
Denmark - 1st Division33 IVendsyssel0-0Kolding
Denmark - 2nd Division46 INaestved3-0KFUM Roskilde
Denmark - 2nd Division35 IRoskilde0-1Hillerod
Denmark - Danmarksserien G. 331 IMarienlyst2-1Hedensted IF
Denmark - Danmarksserien G. 432 ISilkeborg KFUM0-1Herning
Ecuador - Serie B22:15Atletico Porteno-Chacaritas SC
Egypt - Premier League21:00Al Ittihad-Enppi
Estonia - Second League74 IRaasiku FC Joker 19934-1Viimsi JK II
Finland - Kolmonen League82 IHPS0-1ToTe
Finland - Kolmonen League59 IHerttoniemen Toverit1-2Tikka
Finland - Kolmonen League60 IPonnistajat2-2KoiPS
Finland - Kolmonen League20:35MPS/Atletico Malmi-JaPS/47
France - National 121:00US Quevilly-Stade Lavallois
France - National 121:00Red Star 93-US Concarneau
France - National 121:00Lyon-Duchere-US Avranches
France - National 121:00SC Bastia-Sete
France - National 121:00Le Mans-Bourg en Bresse 01
France - National 121:00SO Choletais-US Orleans
France - National 121:00Annecy-le-Vieux-US Creteil
France - National 121:00Stade Briochin-FC Bastia-Borgo
France - National 2 G.B75 ISchiltigheim1-2SAS Epinal
France - National 2 G.C21:00Jura Sud Foot-ASF Andrezieux
Germany - 2 BundesligaHTAue1-1Greuther Furth
Germany - 2 BundesligaHTVfL Osnabruck1-0Hannover
Germany - 3. Liga30 IUnterhaching1-0VFB Lubeck
Germany - Bundesliga U1933 IKarlsruher U191-0Astoria Walldorf U19
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord21:00MSV Pampow-Greifswalder SV 04
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Sued4 IWacker Nordhausen0-0VFL Halle 96
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar47 ISportfreunde Eisbachtal0-0Kaiserslautern II
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest47 ISportverein Steinbach2-0Grosaspach
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest33 ISSV Ulm 18460-1VfR Aalen
Hungary - NB I21:00Puskas Academy-Mezokovesd-Zsory
Iceland - 3 Deild22:00Ellidi-Tindastoll
Iceland - League U1923:00Vikingur U19-Fjolnir U19
Iceland - Premier League Women60 IKR Reykjavik (W)0-2Stjarnan (W)
Netherlands - Eerste DivisieHTDordrecht 901-0AZ II
Netherlands - Eerste DivisieHTAlmere0-0Helmond Sport
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie22:00Mvv Maastricht-Top Oss
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie22:00Cambuur Leeuwarden-Jong FC Utrecht
Norway - 1st Division72 IOygarden FK0-1Sogndal IL
Norway - 1st Division77 ITromso IL3-1Grorud IL
Norway - 1st Division76 IRaufoss Fotball0-0Ulf Sandnes
Norway - 1st Division76 IStjordals-Blink3-0KFUM
Norway - 1st Division77 IRanheim2-0Asane
Norway - 1st Division21:30Kongsvinger IL-Ham Kam
Norway - League U1921:15Raelingen U19-Lorenskog II U19
Norway - League U1921:15Raelingen U19-Lorenskog II
Peru - Primera Division21:00Sport Huancayo-San Martin
Peru - Primera Division23:30Universitario-Atletico Grau
Poland - 1st League75 ILKS Nieciecza0-0Arka Gdynia
Poland - 1st League33 ITychy0-0R.Rzeszow
Poland - 1st League20:45Odra Opole-GKS Belchatow
Poland - 1st League20:45Olsztyn-Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland - 2nd League1 IMotor Lublin0-0Garbarnia
Poland - Ekstraklasa73 IWisla Plock0-2Warta Poznan
Poland - Ekstraklasa21:30Gornik Zabrze-Wisla Krakow
Portugal - Primeira Liga22:30Braga-Santa Clara
Qatar - QSL Cup18 IAl Gharrafa0-0Umm salal
Qatar - QSL Cup18 IAl Arabi0-0Al Ahli
Rep. Ireland - 1st Division21:45Cabinteely-Wexford
Rep. Ireland - 1st Division21:45Athlone-Longford Town
Rep. Ireland - 1st Division21:45Bray-Drogheda
Rep. Ireland - 1st Division21:45Galway-Cobh Ramblers
Rep. Ireland - Munster Senior League21:30Rockmount-Avondale
Rep. Ireland - Munster Senior League21:30Midleton-Saint Marys AFC Cork
Rep. Ireland - Premier Division21:45FC Bohemians-Derry City
Romania - Liga I21:00Arges Pitesti-CS Universitatea Craiova
Serbia - Super Liga32 IVozdovac3-0Radnicki Nis
Sweden - 2nd Division Norrland33 IIFK Umea0-0Umea FC Academy
Sweden - 2nd Division Vastra Gotaland3 IVarbergs GIF FK0-0Onsala BK
Switzerland - Challenge League31 IXamax0-1Schaffhausen
Switzerland - Challenge League21:00Winterthur-Aarau
Syria - Syrian Cup36 ITeshrin1-0Al Ittihad
Turkey - TFF 1. League72 IAdanaspor0-0Keciorengucu
Turkey - Turkcell Super League33 IFatih Karagumruk0-0Istanbul BB
Wales - Premier League21:45Newtown-Aberystwyth
World - Club Friendlies21:00Manresa-UE Olot
World - Club Friendlies23:00CD Igara CB-San Miguel
World - Dragon League Women20:50Belgium Team (W)-Spain Team (W)
World - Dragon League Women21:20England Tteam (W)-Croatia Team (W)
World - Dragon League Women21:50Belgium Team (W)-England Tteam (W)
World - Dragon League Women22:20Croatia Team (W)-Spain Team (W)

Processing. Please Wait